11,841

Properties in ZIP Code 74074

Section Image
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4131 S Elm Ridge St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4131 S Elm Ridge St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,452
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Elm Ridge St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3900 Elm Ridge St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,900
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2812 E Hilltop Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2812 E Hilltop Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,823
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2808 E Wells Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2808 E Wells Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,465
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $260,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      2215 W 31 Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2215 W 31 Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,092
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $231,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 W 31st Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2115 W 31st Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,323
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $186,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 W 31st Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2105 W 31st Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Green One Broker Place

    • /29

      Est $243,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      2123 W 31st Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2123 W 31st Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,638
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $228,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      2119 W 31st Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2119 W 31st Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,989
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $232,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      2127 W 31st Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2127 W 31st Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,560
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $241,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 W 31st Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2203 W 31st Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,252
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $217,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      3129 S Frye Farms St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3129 S Frye Farms St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,884
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $185,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      3128 S Appaloosa St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3128 S Appaloosa St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $223,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      3125 S Frye Farms St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3125 S Frye Farms St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,996
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $260,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      2215 W 31st Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2215 W 31st Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $268,092
      • Aug 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $418,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 & 424 1/2 W 3rd St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      424 & 424 1/2 W 3rd St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristyn Morris KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $240,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      2109 W 31 Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2109 W 31 Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,775
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $240,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      2109 W 31st Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2109 W 31st Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,775
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      2905 E Hidden Hills, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2905 E Hidden Hills, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,252
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2819 E Hidden Hills, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2819 E Hidden Hills, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,656
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      2804 E Hilltop Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2804 E Hilltop Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,837
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      2902 E Hidden Hills, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2902 E Hidden Hills, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,151
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 E Hidden Hills, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2800 E Hidden Hills, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,539
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $223,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      2199 W 31 Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2199 W 31 Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,415
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $223,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      2199 W 31st Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2199 W 31st Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,415
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2816 E Hidden Hills, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2816 E Hidden Hills, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,698
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $270,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      4519 S Wheat Mill Path, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4519 S Wheat Mill Path, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Pickens Pickens Pristine Properties

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      2918 E Hidden Hills, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2918 E Hidden Hills, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,762
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2913 E Hidden Hills, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2913 E Hidden Hills, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,253
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2808 E Hidden Hills, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2808 E Hidden Hills, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,708
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 W 31 Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2105 W 31 Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $221,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      3128 S Colt St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3128 S Colt St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,105
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $212,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      3131 S Appaloosa St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3131 S Appaloosa St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,999
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $210,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      3115 S Appaloosa St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3115 S Appaloosa St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,400
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $223,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      3151 S Colt St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3151 S Colt St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $227,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      3124 S Appaloosa St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3124 S Appaloosa St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,217
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $241,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 W 31 Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2203 W 31 Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,252
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $232,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      2127 W 31 Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2127 W 31 Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,560
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $243,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      2123 W 31 Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2123 W 31 Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,638
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $228,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      2119 W 31 Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2119 W 31 Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,989
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home