884

Recently Sold Homes in 74074

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $293,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2225 W 9th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,315

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    2225 W 9th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /7

    $76,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    923 E Virginia Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,689

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    923 E Virginia Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /19

    $150,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2119 W Sherwood Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,453

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Stuart RE/MAX Signature

    2119 W Sherwood Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /28

    $53,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    219 S Verbena Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $88,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristyn Morris KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

    219 S Verbena Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /50

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    315 E Blanco Bend Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    315 E Blanco Bend Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /24

    $165,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1325 E 4th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,660

    Last Listing Agent Candy Yundt KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

    1325 E 4th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /50

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4420 Prescot Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,259

4420 Prescot Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /32

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4717 White Oak Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,642

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Kraybill Coldwell Banker Team Stillwater

    4717 White Oak Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /30

    $139,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    324 S Burdick St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,316

    Last Listing Agent Nyssa Xanders Xanders & Co.

    324 S Burdick St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /2

    $58,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    226 Stonebriar Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $86,567 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,000

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    226 Stonebriar Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1404 E Moonlight Hollow Dr, Perkins, OK 74059

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $120,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    1404 E Moonlight Hollow Dr, Perkins, OK 74059
  • /50

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    318 Blanco Bend Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    318 Blanco Bend Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /29

    $371,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7324 E 19th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,206

    Last Listing Agent Deena Rudd Realty ONE Group Champion - Stillwater

    7324 E 19th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /34

    $223,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2126 W 31st Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Morgan REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    2126 W 31st Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /30

    $257,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2222 W 10th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,997

    Last Listing Agent Mike Lauvetz Coldwell Banker Team Stillwater

    2222 W 10th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /11

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1115 S Stanley St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,531

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    1115 S Stanley St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /44

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7322 E 19th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,863

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Jo Stephens Inactive Office

    7322 E 19th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /45

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3111 W Montera Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,879

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Aranda REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    3111 W Montera Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /48

    $60,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1010 S Canyon Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • Land
    • 4.29 Acres
    • $13,986 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,951

    Last Listing Agent Eric Zellers Keller Williams Advantage

    1010 S Canyon Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /32

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    411 S Stallard St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,826

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Udoka Lytton Realty, Ltd.Co.

    411 S Stallard St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /14

    $366,850

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4422 E Bruce 212, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Montie Stewart REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    4422 E Bruce 212, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /28

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3309 S Union Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,736

3309 S Union Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /2

    $89,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    707 W 24th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,195

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    707 W 24th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /21

    $223,499

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3110 S Appaloosa St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    3110 S Appaloosa St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4320 E Zachary Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF

    Current Estimated Value $252,768

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    4320 E Zachary Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /3

    $95,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    611 W 7th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,191

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Aranda REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    611 W 7th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /10

    $262,350

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4209 Elm Ridge St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Los Rancheros

    4209 Elm Ridge St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /19

    $180,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1817 W Admiral Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,286

    Last Listing Agent Averi Blackmon Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    1817 W Admiral Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /2

    $57,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    306 Bandera St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $114,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,333

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    306 Bandera St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /19

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    808 S McDonald St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,174

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Martin ARC Realty OK

    808 S McDonald St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /34

    $269,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3907 Yorkshire Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,772

    Last Listing Agent Sharlene Welch Chinowth & Cohen Edmond

    3907 Yorkshire Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /23

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1208 E Elm Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,016

    Last Listing Agent Lori Liston KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

    1208 E Elm Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /45

    $362,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2121 S Pintail St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 428 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,109

    Last Listing Agent Vernon McKown PRINCIPAL DEVELOPMENT

    2121 S Pintail St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /15

    $100,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1117 S Canyon Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharie Moore Keller Williams Premier

    1117 S Canyon Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /40

    $432,350

    Sold May 12, 2026

    220 Bandera St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,272

    Last Listing Agent Paula Weatherly McGraw Realtors @ Memorial

    220 Bandera St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /50

    $428,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6024 E Elk Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Montie Stewart REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    6024 E Elk Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /35

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1605 S Dublin Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,991

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Mehl RE/MAX Signature

    1605 S Dublin Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /47

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1010 S Fairfield Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,541

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Aranda REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    1010 S Fairfield Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /16

    $231,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4217 Elm Ridge St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Lennar Los Rancheros

    4217 Elm Ridge St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /30

    $243,719

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3010 S Frye Farms St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    3010 S Frye Farms St, Stillwater, OK 74074

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home