7,167

Properties in ZIP Code 74075

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $210,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 W Knapp Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      812 W Knapp Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hackler KELLY HACKLER, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $330,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 N Skyline St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1401 N Skyline St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Martin ARC REALTY OK

    • /23

      Est $153,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Brentwood Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14 Brentwood Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Cowan Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $181,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Crestwood Cir, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10 Crestwood Cir, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alane LeGrand CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $159,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Crestwood Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2202 Crestwood Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,750
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corky Heard UNITED COUNTRY HEARD AUCTION & RE

    • /16

      Est $145,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Crestwood Ct, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      102 Crestwood Ct, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wally Kerr Kerr Team Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $220,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 N Burdick St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      902 N Burdick St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Burnett Unico Real Estate, LLC

    • /27

      Est $220,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 N Burdick St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      824 N Burdick St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,100
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ted Newlin Ted Newlin Realty

    • /45

      Est $184,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 N Dryden Cir, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      802 N Dryden Cir, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Darr Stilly Homes

    • /33

      Est $225,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 N Dryden Cir, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1022 N Dryden Cir, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Misener CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    • /43

      Est $413,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 W Moore Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1021 W Moore Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Houck HOUCK AGENCY

    • /24

      Est $145,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      2219 Timbercrest Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2219 Timbercrest Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashlea Foster

    • /41

      Est $413,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 N Lincoln St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1710 N Lincoln St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lauvetz Coldwell Banker Team Stillwater

    • /24

      Est $161,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Timbercrest Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2210 Timbercrest Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marina Alvarado REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • /27

      Est $195,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Timbercrest Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2304 Timbercrest Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ted Newlin Ted Newlin Realty

    • /31

      Est $316,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      1719 N Jefferson St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1719 N Jefferson St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Aranda REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • /49

      Est $389,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 W Moore Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1010 W Moore Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Liston KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $384,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 W Moore Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1018 W Moore Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Talley One Broker Place

    • /37

      Est $218,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Post Oak Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2209 Post Oak Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristyn Morris KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

    • /20

      Est $149,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Post Oak Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2207 Post Oak Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Meberg Realty ONE Group Champion - Stillwater

    • /20

      Est $209,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Crestwood Cir, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      21 Crestwood Cir, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hackler KELLY HACKLER, REALTORS

    • /18

      Est $176,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 W Brooke Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      811 W Brooke Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Cramer Chinowth & Cohen

    • /19

      Est $186,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 N Washington St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1723 N Washington St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

• /27

      Est $238,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 W Moore Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      824 W Moore Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lanae DeMuth FRONTIER REALTY

    • /19

      Est $191,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 E Willham Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1421 E Willham Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,250
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Utley One Broker Place

    • /50

      Est $207,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 E Frontier Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1601 E Frontier Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Cantrell Realty ONE Group Champion - Stillwater

    • /23

      Est $206,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 E Frontier Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1524 E Frontier Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deena Rudd

    • /47

      Est $378,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      1724 N Lincoln St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1724 N Lincoln St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,500
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Sweeden Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $254,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 N Canyon Rim Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6 N Canyon Rim Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Makenzi Cunningham Premier Realty

    • /29

      Est $286,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 N Canyon Rim Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12 N Canyon Rim Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

• /34

      Est $287,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 N Canyon Rim Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      22 N Canyon Rim Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Talley One Broker Place

    • /34

      Est $262,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 N Skyline St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1324 N Skyline St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Paliwoda KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

    • /27

      Est $280,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      1424 N Skyline St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1424 N Skyline St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,020
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosetta Heppel CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    • /18

      Est $205,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 N Stallard St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      312 N Stallard St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Powers Loyal Realty

    • /24

      Est $187,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 E Cedar Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1305 E Cedar Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Page Provence Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    • /42

      Est $216,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 E Will Rogers Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1516 E Will Rogers Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Teague Becky Teague Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $185,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 E Will Rogers Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1001 E Will Rogers Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

• /33

      Est $197,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 E Will Rogers Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      909 E Will Rogers Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Green One Broker Place

    • /24

      Est $189,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 E Will Rogers Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1208 E Will Rogers Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Peterson RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $186,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 E Will Rogers Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1020 E Will Rogers Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Kraybill Coldwell Banker Team Stillwater

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home