304

Recently Sold Homes in 74075

Section Image
  • /50

    $315,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    124 W Georgia Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,788

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    124 W Georgia Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /29

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7924 N Perkins Rd, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alane LeGrand CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    7924 N Perkins Rd, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2326 N Benjamin St, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,339

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Martin ARC Realty OK

    2326 N Benjamin St, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /47

    $493,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1904 N Brooke Hollow Ct, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,582

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Aranda REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    1904 N Brooke Hollow Ct, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /25

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1117 W Liberty Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,024

    Last Listing Agent Page Provence Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    1117 W Liberty Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /27

    $234,990

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1806 E Ridgecrest Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Yundt KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

    1806 E Ridgecrest Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /36

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6020 N Emerald, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,503

    Last Listing Agent Kristyn Morris KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

    6020 N Emerald, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /49

    $379,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1024 W Graham Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,268

    Last Listing Agent Gaye Huddleston Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    1024 W Graham Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /33

    $145,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    914 W Preston Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,826

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Carter CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    914 W Preston Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /23

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    811 E Macy Ln, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,667

    Last Listing Agent Page Provence Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    811 E Macy Ln, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /35

    $720,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5209 N Hunters Ridge, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,942

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Rowland Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    5209 N Hunters Ridge, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /32

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    901 W Osage Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,328

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Leach Realty ONE Group Champion - Perkins

    901 W Osage Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3611 Andy Kay Ln, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeana Coyle FRONTIER REALTY

    3611 Andy Kay Ln, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /2

    $324,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    912 N Lewis St, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,389

    Last Listing Agent Connie Stokes Coldwell Banker Team Stillwater

    912 N Lewis St, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /40

    $196,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    908 E Knapp Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,007

    Last Listing Agent Marina Alvarado REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    908 E Knapp Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /37

    $549,900

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    735 W Allyn Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,253

    Last Listing Agent Denise Talley One Broker Place

    735 W Allyn Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /20

    $79,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1400 N Rd, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

1400 N Rd, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /42

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    402 N Manning St, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,344

    Last Listing Agent Beth Peterson RE/MAX Signature

    402 N Manning St, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /50

    $393,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    421 E Amethyst Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,233

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Aranda REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    421 E Amethyst Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /48

    $693,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2717 N Brush Creek Rd, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $8,662 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,089

    Last Listing Agent Wenona Jones Inactive Office

    2717 N Brush Creek Rd, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /4

    $249,990

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1814 E Ridgecrest Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    1814 E Ridgecrest Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /2

    $114,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2306 N Star Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,395

    Last Listing Agent Hayleigh Abbott Look Properties, LLC

    2306 N Star Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /37

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2221 Timbercrest Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,964

    Last Listing Agent Kody Khoda Ariston Realty

    2221 Timbercrest Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /2

    $3,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    709 Oneil, Perry, OK 74075

    • Land
    • 22,381 Sq Ft
    • $5,839 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dareika Morrison Next Step Realty

    709 Oneil, Perry, OK 74075
  • /50

    $602,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3110 Timberlake Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,481

    Last Listing Agent Page Provence Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    3110 Timberlake Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /21

    $232,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1827 E Ridgecrest Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,722

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Stuart RE/MAX Signature

    1827 E Ridgecrest Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /44

    $272,500

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    703 W Hillcrest Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,825

    Last Listing Agent Mike Lauvetz Coldwell Banker Team Stillwater

    703 W Hillcrest Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /16

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    905 E Ridgecrest Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,394

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hackler KELLY HACKLER, REALTORS

    905 E Ridgecrest Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /31

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5923 Canyon Ct, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,574

5923 Canyon Ct, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /19

    $139,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    45 W Brentwood Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,230

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Martin ARC Realty OK

    45 W Brentwood Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /21

    $157,635

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1000 E Franklin Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,800

    Last Listing Agent Rosetta Heppel CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    1000 E Franklin Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /28

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3407 E Mcelroy Rd, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,496

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Mueggenborg The Agency

    3407 E Mcelroy Rd, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /42

    $351,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    19 Liberty Cir, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,429

    Last Listing Agent Lori Liston KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

    19 Liberty Cir, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /21

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2717 N Park Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,422

    Last Listing Agent Page Provence Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    2717 N Park Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /36

    $289,900

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    417 N Old Highway 51, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,838

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sweeden Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    417 N Old Highway 51, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /2

    $461,000

    Sold Nov 01, 2025

    4810 N Rogers Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $202/SF

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Jerome RE/MAX Signature

    4810 N Rogers Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /30

    $315,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1821 Birchwood Ct, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,604

    Last Listing Agent ANN Lett Providence Realty

    1821 Birchwood Ct, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /18

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1619 N Briarwood Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,736

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Bullock Bullock Home and Land

    1619 N Briarwood Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /23

    $163,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2409 N Star Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,805

    Last Listing Agent Gina Vandruff Allied, Inc., REALTORS

    2409 N Star Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /22

    $226,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    906 N Dryden Cir, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,998

    Last Listing Agent Amy Parsons REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    906 N Dryden Cir, Stillwater, OK 74075

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home