21,020

Stillwater, OK Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $119,987 Not Listed For Sale

      115 W 13th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      115 W 13th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Parsons REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

  • /26

    $272,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    1513 S Ransom Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    There’s something special about a home that has been thoughtfully brought back to life—and this one tells that story the moment you arrive. Tucked away in an area near Couch Park, this charming, remodeled home invites you to slow down and stay awhile. Imagine quiet mornings on the front porch with coffee in hand, or evenings spent unwinding as you enjoy the stillness of your nearly one-acre

    Amy Parsons REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    1513 S Ransom Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /35

    $720,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5209 N Hunters Ridge, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,751

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Rowland Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    5209 N Hunters Ridge, Stillwater, OK 74075
    • /6

      Est $154,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 S Lewis St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1302 S Lewis St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Yundt KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

  • /11

    $269,600

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    2603 E Wheat Mill Path, Stillwater, OK 74075

    The Top Sail Floorplan, Lot #1 Elevation B, is approximately 30 days from completion. This thoughtfully designed ranch-style home offers a comfortable and functional layout, featuring an open-concept great room that flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen. The kitchen includes a center island, providing additional prep space and a natural gathering point for everyday living and

    Lori Liston KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

    2603 E Wheat Mill Path, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /5

    $247,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4012 S Blackberry St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    4012 S Blackberry St, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /6

      Est $190,301 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 S Lewis St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1301 S Lewis St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Page Provence Fisher Provence, REALTORS

  • /15

    $189,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    421 S Benjamin St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    ALOT OF HOME FOR THE MONEY describes this 4 bed, 2 bath home conveniently located to shopping, dining and less than 2 miles to OSU! Large, open living/kitchen, HUGE master bedroom, 2 full baths (one demoed to the studs) and the other houses the washing machine & gas dryer (both remain with the home.) Replacement windows throughout, new exterior paint, new gas lines under the home & a new hot

    Kelly Hackler KELLY HACKLER, REALTORS

    421 S Benjamin St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /50

    $550,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3016 W Wellington Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,765

    Last Listing Agent Beth Peterson RE/MAX Signature

    3016 W Wellington Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /36

      Est $122,901 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 S Lewis St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1409 S Lewis St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Stinson McGraw Realtors

  • /2

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $49,213 per Acre

    N N Amanda Ln, Stillwater, OK 74075

    Discover the natural beauty and peaceful privacy of Parcel Two of Amanda Lane Estate—a rare 2.54-acre wooded retreat offering the perfect blend of seclusion, recreation, and possibility just minutes from Stillwater. Tucked among mature trees and natural landscape, this scenic parcel features winding walking trails, a tranquil creek, and the kind of quiet setting that invites you to slow down and

    Rhonda Plake Epique Realty

    N N Amanda Ln, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /42

    $445,400 Sold May 16, 2025

    7222 S Westchester Way, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,034

    Last Listing Agent Paula Weatherly McGraw Realtors @ Memorial

    7222 S Westchester Way, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /5

      Est $135,785 Not Listed For Sale

      211 E 14th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      211 E 14th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,100
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Talley One Broker Place

  • /2

    $850,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,449 Sq Ft

    704 W Yost Rd, Stillwater, OK 74075

    Rare opportunity on 3.25± acres just minutes from Stillwater! Originally built on .75 acres, the owners added approx. 2.7 acres behind the home, creating added privacy and future potential. The additional land includes 2 cleared with electricity, ideal for a shop, guest home, or income-producing improvements. Owner control of the added acreage provides the ability to maintain, modify, or remove

    Rhonda Plake Epique Realty

    704 W Yost Rd, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /32

    $295,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    901 W Osage Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,848

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Leach Realty ONE Group Champion - Perkins

    901 W Osage Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075
    • /26

      Est $249,980 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 W Admiral Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1801 W Admiral Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Carter CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

  • /15

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    2916 S Briarcliffe St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    Located in Nottingham of Southwest Stillwater, this 2.5-acre parcel presents a unique opportunity within an established, paved neighborhood known for its mature trees and peaceful setting. The property is enhanced by a fiberglass swimming pool featuring a stone surround and diving platform, along with a stone fire pit that anchors the outdoor living space. Built just two years ago, an

    Tina Darr Stilly Homes

    2916 S Briarcliffe St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /29

    $110,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    204 S Berry St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,922

    Last Listing Agent Averi Blackmon Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    204 S Berry St, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /17

      Est $264,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 W Arrowhead Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1810 W Arrowhead Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Ganzkow Coldwell Banker Select

  • /48

    $489,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,427 Sq Ft

    51 Yellow Brick Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    Offering 4 bedrooms and 3 baths, situated on over an acre in a gorgeous neighborhood with access to a private lake. This distinctive property features updated flooring on the staircase and throughout the second floor. Beautifully renovated bathrooms including heated flooring, in the primary bath. Smart fixtures. fresh interior paint, and numerous additional upgrades throughout the home. A rare

    Brenda Baggiolini REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    51 Yellow Brick Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    905 S Rock Hollow St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $183,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,214

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Meberg Realty ONE Group Champion - Stillwater

    905 S Rock Hollow St, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /22

      Est $212,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1917 W Admiral Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1917 W Admiral Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Rowland Fisher Provence, REALTORS

  • /5

    $79,500

    • Land
    • 3.37 Acres
    • $23,591 per Acre

    Lot 1 S Humingbird Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074

    COME ESCAPE to the peace and beauty of COUNTRY Living and build your dream home on this new developing area on HUMMINGBIRD LANE. THIS stunning acreage offers the perfect blend of Nature, Privacy and Modern convenience with gently rolling terrain. Just minutes from Stillwater you can find this Lovely Country Estates with several size acreage to choose from. Be one of the first to pick your Little

    Rosetta Heppel CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    Lot 1 S Humingbird Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /36

    $320,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2406 W 10th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,856

    Last Listing Agent Page Provence Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    2406 W 10th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /21

      Est $227,702 Not Listed For Sale

      1823 N Briarwood St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1823 N Briarwood St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Parsons REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

  • /11

    $264,825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    2734 E Wheat Mill Path, Stillwater, OK 74075

    The Top Sail Floorplan, Lot #5 Elevation A, is approximately 30 days from completion. This thoughtfully designed ranch-style home offers a comfortable and functional layout, featuring an open-concept great room that flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen. The kitchen includes a center island, providing additional prep space and a natural gathering point for everyday living and

    Lori Liston KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

    2734 E Wheat Mill Path, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /22

    $195,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    901 S Stanley St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,001

    Last Listing Agent Alane LeGrand CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    901 S Stanley St, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /16

      Est $211,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 N Briarwood St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1803 N Briarwood St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Stuart RE/MAX

  • /43

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    6703 Pecan Rd Unit 6703 Pecan Road, Stillwater, OK 74074

    Nestled in a quiet, tree-lined neighborhood just minutes from the city, this well-maintained ranch home offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Featuring 3 comfortable bedrooms and one and a half bathrooms, this single-level floor plan is designed for easy living. Large windows bring in natural lighting and offers serene views of the surrounding woods, while the spacious living areas

    Sharlene Welch Chinowth & Cohen Edmond

    6703 Pecan Rd Unit 6703 Pecan Road, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /24

    $325,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12218 W 80th St, Coyle, OK 73027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,213

    Last Listing Agent Denise Talley One Broker Place

    12218 W 80th St, Coyle, OK 73027
    • /21

      Est $197,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1721 N Briarwood St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1721 N Briarwood St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Cowan Fisher Provence, REALTORS

  • /41

    $5,400,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 22,218 Sq Ft

    701 W Highpoint Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

    Premier Investment Opportunity – Fully Renovated Condominium Portfolio. Welcome to 701 Highpoint Drive—an exceptional, turnkey investment opportunity in one of Stillwater’s most desirable and high-demand locations. If your investment portfolio is lacking, this property delivers immediate performance and long-term potential. This impressive offering includes three buildings totaling 24 fully

    Tiffany Aranda REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    701 W Highpoint Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /18

    $675,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3610 W 47th St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,745

    Last Listing Agent Jo Burleson Real Broker LLC

    3610 W 47th St, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /32

      Est $159,533 Not Listed For Sale

      123 W 14th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      123 W 14th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candi Vickery McGraw REALTORS (BO)

  • /9

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    0002 County Road 140 - Tract #2, Stillwater, OK 73077

    NEW LISTING - 2 ACRES OF COUNTRY CHARM! Looking for the perfect blend of country living without the overwhelming acreage? This beautiful 2-acre property between Stillwater and Perry is exactly what you've been searching for! This property features flat pasture land that's ready and waiting for your vision. Whether you're planning to build your dream home, add a shop building, start a small hobby

    Vicky Jerome RE/MAX Signature

    0002 County Road 140 - Tract #2, Stillwater, OK 73077
  • /37

    $406,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2303 S Silverdale Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,198

    Last Listing Agent Mike Lauvetz Coldwell Banker Team Stillwater

    2303 S Silverdale Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /29

      Est $129,736 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 S Husband Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1208 S Husband Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mullins Mullins Team Realty Group

  • /2

    $405,200 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft

    2906 E Cedar Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

    *****SELLER OFFERING $5,000 IN CONCESSIONS!***** Use it your way—toward upgrades, closing costs, or a rate buy-down—your possibilities start here! For added peace of mind, this home includes the standard builder’s warranty plus an additional 10-year Limited Structural third party Warranty through RWC, offering long-term confidence in your investment! Home is 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, flex room

    Kristie Wirth 405 Home Store, LLC

    2906 E Cedar Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    811 S Knoblock St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,667

    Last Listing Agent Rosetta Heppel CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    811 S Knoblock St, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /25

      Est $212,990 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 E Sunrise Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1206 E Sunrise Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Branson CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home