1,613

Homes in ZIP Code 01262

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $1,314,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Devon Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6 Devon Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Laidlaw COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /29

      Est $466,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Mohawk Lake Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3 Mohawk Lake Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Goudley WHEELER & TAYLOR REALTY CO., INC.

    • /29

      Est $677,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Prospect Hill Rd Unit C, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Prospect Hill Rd Unit C, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Suzann Ward HOUSATONIC REAL ESTATE

    • /28

      Est $26,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Mahkeenac Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27 Mahkeenac Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $772/SF
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Jan 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kalodner Benchmark Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $382,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Glendale Middle Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1749
      19 Glendale Middle Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steve Ray BERKSHIRE REAL ESTATE

    • /18

      Est $376,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 E Main St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1791
      64 E Main St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 228% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Needelman BISHOP WEST REAL ESTATE

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 East St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      5 East St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $414/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,862,500
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christian Deckert William Pitt

    • /9

      Est $495,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Church St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      25 Church St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Gillett WHEELER & TAYLOR REALTY CO., INC.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hawthorne Rd Unit Ice House East, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19 Hawthorne Rd Unit Ice House East, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cortney Dupont COHEN & WHITE ASSOCIATES

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Mahkeenac Rd, West Stockbridge, MA 01266

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 Mahkeenac Rd, West Stockbridge, MA 01266

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,500
      • Nov 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gladys Montgomery William Pitt

    • /18

      Est $1,278,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Dugway Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5 Dugway Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Sep 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alden BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES BARNBROOK REALTY

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lake Drive Extension, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1 Lake Drive Extension, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Roberts ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      38 East St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,500
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rose STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /17

      Est $984,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Goodrich St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19 Goodrich St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 983 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lukeman Ln, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      0 Lukeman Ln, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 800 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lance Vermeulen LANCE VERMEULEN RE, INC., LENOX

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hawthorne Rd Unit The Stables, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19 Hawthorne Rd Unit The Stables, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 715 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Glendale Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6 Glendale Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 1,478 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Dec 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane White COHEN & WHITE ASSOCIATES

    • /46

      Est $5,164,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Glendale Middle Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      1 Glendale Middle Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 1,100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jan 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Thunfors STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /3

      Est $390,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1950
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 861 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane White COHEN & WHITE ASSOCIATES

    • /22

      Est $1,380,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Butler Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5 Butler Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 952 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christine Martin COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /19

      Est $725,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Prospect Hill Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      30 Prospect Hill Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Bachman William Pitt

    • /13

      Est $349,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Glendale Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      54 Glendale Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Helen Mullany ISGOOD REALTY

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hawthorne Rd Unit GH7, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19 Hawthorne Rd Unit GH7, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 943 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane White COHEN & WHITE ASSOCIATES

    • /15

      Est $620,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Mohawk Lake Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20 Mohawk Lake Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Mar 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Welch TUCKER WELCH PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /20

      Est $853,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Yale Hill Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      14 Yale Hill Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,500
      • May 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Crerar STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /18

      Est $977,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Old Tree Farm Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12 Old Tree Farm Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Levinson COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /34

      Est $1,427,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 East St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21 East St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Talbot TALBOT REAL ESTATE

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Church St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1834
      9 Church St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Prospect Hill Rd Unit Mansion Building, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 401 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Diane Darrin MOLE & MOLE REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hawthorne Rd Unit Ice House West, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19 Hawthorne Rd Unit Ice House West, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Iris Cohen ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Ice Glen Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 7 Beds
      • 9.5 Baths
      • 9,500 Sq Ft
      13 Ice Glen Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $474/SF
      • 640 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Nov 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Chapin Fish BROCKMAN REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Old Stockbridge Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      332 Old Stockbridge Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 30, 2012

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hawthorne Rd Unit Country Villa 5B, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Chapin Fish BROCKMAN REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,129,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ice Glen Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7 Ice Glen Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 386 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Schulman COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Interlaken Cross Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11 Interlaken Cross Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,500
      • Oct 05, 2012

• /12

      Est $394,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Pine St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      20 Pine St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lance Vermeulen LANCE VERMEULEN RE, INC

    • /12

      Est $596,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Vine St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      5 Vine St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jun 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dale Abrams WHEELER & TAYLOR REALTY CO., INC.

    • /26

      Est $657,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sergeant St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      7 Sergeant St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Yale Hill Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      34 Yale Hill Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,250
      • Dec 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sawyer STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /28

      Est $1,231,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Lake Dr, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      38 Lake Dr, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Nov 02, 2020

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home