1,870

Stockbridge, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      82 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,691/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,575,000

      Last Listing Agent Mauren White-Kirkby BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES BARNBROOK REALTY

    • /23

      Est $554,597 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Glendale Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1838
      29 Glendale Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Chapin Fish BROCKMAN REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /30

      Est $923,960 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Averic Rd, West Stockbridge, MA 01266

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      8 Averic Rd, West Stockbridge, MA 01266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christian Deckert William Pitt

    • /26

      Est $965,006 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      23 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,500
      • Jan 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elle Villetto William Pitt

    • /33

      Est $3,745,594 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      45 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Sep 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Welch LANDVEST, INC.

    • /34

      Est $2,004,327 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Main St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      52 Main St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Lovett COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /21

      Est $604,932 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Main Rd, Tyringham, MA 01264

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      151 Main Rd, Tyringham, MA 01264

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bergland Red Horse Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $573,963 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Glendale Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      23 Glendale Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary White BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES BARNBROOK REALTY

    • /10

      Est $494,586 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Glendale Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1798
      13 Glendale Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • Jan 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Suzann Ward HOUSATONIC REAL ESTATE

    • /3

      Est $294,918 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Glendale Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      11 Glendale Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 321% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Randy Thunfors STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /9

      Est $833,868 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Prospect Hill Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      28 Prospect Hill Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James Gelinas GELINAS REAL ESTATE

    • /11

      Est $575,975 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1824
      36 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Jan 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gary Johnston STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /23

      Est $1,050,084 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      44 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Laidlaw COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /16

      Est $534,636 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Interlaken Rd, West Stockbridge, MA 01266

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5 Interlaken Rd, West Stockbridge, MA 01266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Dec 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sorrentino BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES REALTY PROFESSIONALS-WESTFIELD

    • /27

      Est $1,640,334 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1805
      1 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Dec 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Crerar STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /37

      Est $873,622 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Interlaken Rd, West Stockbridge, MA 01266

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      48 Interlaken Rd, West Stockbridge, MA 01266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • May 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dave Sefcik PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /12

      Est $363,720 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1962
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lazarus COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /34

      Est $832,239 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Interlaken Rd, West Stockbridge, MA 01266

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      31 Interlaken Rd, West Stockbridge, MA 01266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Jan 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Calkins STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /34

      Est $1,039,842 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      27 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brandon White COHEN & WHITE ASSOCIATES

    • /36

      Est $4,030,340 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      78 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Melluzzo William Pitt

    • /12

      Est $2,849,932 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2019
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Aug 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gladys Montgomery William Pitt

    • /40

      Est $3,760,491 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      96 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,475,000
      • May 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marc Bachman William Pitt

    • /13

      Est $963,331 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hawthorne Rd Unit 15B, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      19 Hawthorne Rd Unit 15B, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kolleen Schmitt Keller Williams Realty

    • /5

      Est $1,968,609 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      53 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 704% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 411 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 15, 2018

• /14

      Est $918,246 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Main St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      10 Main St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Feb 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Doyle, Sr. BISHOP WEST REAL ESTATE

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Main St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1792
      12 Main St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Sep 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie McNair William Pitt

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Main St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      18 Main St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000

• /40

      Est $1,341,453 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Main St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20 Main St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 545 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cortney Dupont COHEN & WHITE ASSOCIATES

    • /34

      Est $752,023 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      64 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 456 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 29, 2017

• /10

      Est $494,460 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Interlaken Rd Unit 3, West Stockbridge, MA 01266

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      72 Interlaken Rd Unit 3, West Stockbridge, MA 01266

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,625
      • Jan 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tim Carroll ALL SEASONS REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Main St Unit 3, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 583 Sq Ft
      44 Main St Unit 3, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent George Cain William Pitt

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Main St Unit 2, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      44 Main St Unit 2, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent George Cain William Pitt

    • /28

      Est $454,985 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Park St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1 Park St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent James Nugent THE KINDERHOOK GROUP

    • /27

      Est $824,150 Not Listed For Sale

      9 W Stockbridge Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9 W Stockbridge Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kalodner Benchmark Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $1,733,611 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Grove Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16 Grove Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,087,500
      • May 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kalodner Benchmark Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $564,396 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Christian Hill Rd, Glendale, MA 01229

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      19 Christian Hill Rd, Glendale, MA 01229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Iris Cohen ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,672 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 29, 2012

• /2

      Est $959,608 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lukeman Ln, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10 Lukeman Ln, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Claire Pollart WILLIAM RAVEIS - BERKSHIRE

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Main St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      67 Main St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Keith Shaw Unique Realty , LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,446,549 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Mahkeenac Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      56 Mahkeenac Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Steve Erenburg BIRCH PROPERTIES

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home