10

Recently Sold Stockholm, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /114

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    0 County Road Jj, Stockholm, WI 54769

    • Land
    • 55 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Garteski Weiss Realty LLC

    0 County Road Jj, Stockholm, WI 54769
  • /31

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    W11798 Pleasant Corner Rd, Stockholm, WI 54769

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1867

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,552

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Owens

    W11798 Pleasant Corner Rd, Stockholm, WI 54769
  • /37

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    W11598 S Bluff Rd, Stockholm, WI 54769

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,857

    Last Listing Agent David Brassfield Lake Pepin Real Estate, LLC

    W11598 S Bluff Rd, Stockholm, WI 54769
  • /43

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    N2038 Elm St, Stockholm, WI 54769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1868

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,161

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Duddingston Keller Williams Premier Realty

    N2038 Elm St, Stockholm, WI 54769
  • /38

    $460,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    W1996 50th Ave, Stockholm, WI 54769

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,371

    Last Listing Agent Abby Zezza Real Broker LLC

    W1996 50th Ave, Stockholm, WI 54769
  • /6

    $99,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    W11058 W Lake Dr, Stockholm, WI 54769

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $430,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,967

W11058 W Lake Dr, Stockholm, WI 54769
  • /16

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    N261 197th St, Stockholm, WI 54769

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $16,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert 'RP' Pelke Prime Realty LLC

    N261 197th St, Stockholm, WI 54769
  • /11

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    N33XX W Bluff Rd N, Stockholm, WI 54769

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abby Zezza Real Broker LLC

    N33XX W Bluff Rd N, Stockholm, WI 54769
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    N3036 Anker Ln, Stockholm, WI 54769

    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,885

    Last Listing Agent John Rohan Red Wing Homes For Sale

    N3036 Anker Ln, Stockholm, WI 54769
  • /60

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    XX55 County Road Jj, Stockholm, WI 54769

    • Land
    • 55 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Garteski Weiss Realty LLC

    XX55 County Road Jj, Stockholm, WI 54769
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home