126

Recently Sold Homes in 95203

Section Image
  • 1325 N Lincoln St, Stockton, CA 95203

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1325 N Lincoln St, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,279

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Galtman Avenue Realty

    1325 N Lincoln St, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 1121 N Baker St, Stockton, CA 95203

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1121 N Baker St, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,854

    Last Listing Agent Lavonne Marquez Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    1121 N Baker St, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 646 W Vine St, Stockton, CA 95203

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    646 W Vine St, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,606

    Last Listing Agent Zach Cantu Real Broker

    646 W Vine St, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 1339 Holt St, Stockton, CA 95203

    $388,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1339 Holt St, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,934

    Last Listing Agent Vikki Sandor-Girolami Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    1339 Holt St, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 936 W Elm St, Stockton, CA 95203

    $469,420

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    936 W Elm St, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,504

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Donahue Werner Properties

    936 W Elm St, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 604 E Church St, Stockton, CA 95203

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    604 E Church St, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,238

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Del Real PMZ Real Estate

    604 E Church St, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 519 W Rose St, Stockton, CA 95203

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    519 W Rose St, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,733

    Last Listing Agent Giorgina Swanson Grupe Real Estate

    519 W Rose St, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 2611 W Acacia St, Stockton, CA 95203

    $164,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2611 W Acacia St, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,649

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Patterson Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    2611 W Acacia St, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 1225 Kingsley Ave, Stockton, CA 95203

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1225 Kingsley Ave, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,069

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Covello Allison James Estates & Homes

    1225 Kingsley Ave, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 1601 N Baker St, Stockton, CA 95204

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1601 N Baker St, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,950

    Last Listing Agent Perla Perez eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    1601 N Baker St, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 2130 W Rose St, Stockton, CA 95203

    $309,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2130 W Rose St, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,121

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Duarte Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    2130 W Rose St, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 1802 W Harding Way, Stockton, CA 95203

    $332,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1802 W Harding Way, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,206

    Last Listing Agent Liza Hancock Grupe Real Estate

    1802 W Harding Way, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 1332 Occidental Ave Unit 4, Stockton, CA 95203

    $139,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1332 Occidental Ave Unit 4, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,711

    Last Listing Agent Paul Lopez PropertySourced

    1332 Occidental Ave Unit 4, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 2935 Monte Diablo Ave Unit 3, Stockton, CA 95203

    $140,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2935 Monte Diablo Ave Unit 3, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,975

    Last Listing Agent Connie Van GUIDE Real Estate

    2935 Monte Diablo Ave Unit 3, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 1050 W Elm St, Stockton, CA 95203

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1050 W Elm St, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,204

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Hicks eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1050 W Elm St, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 1605 Argonne Dr, Stockton, CA 95203

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1605 Argonne Dr, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,196

    Last Listing Agent Lela Nelson Lela Nelson Realty

    1605 Argonne Dr, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 236 W Willow St, Stockton, CA 95203

    $399,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    236 W Willow St, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,343

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Perez California Residential Homes

    236 W Willow St, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 1014 N Stockton St, Stockton, CA 95203

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1014 N Stockton St, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,252

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Pascua Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    1014 N Stockton St, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 502 S Pershing Ave, Stockton, CA 95203

    $85,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    502 S Pershing Ave, Stockton, CA 95203

    • Land
    • 5,998 Sq Ft
    • $617,284 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,552

    Last Listing Agent Mia Carmona Grupe Real Estate

    502 S Pershing Ave, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 2874 Raymond Ave, Stockton, CA 95203

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2874 Raymond Ave, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,133

    Last Listing Agent Maria Belen Dick Stepken, Realtor

    2874 Raymond Ave, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 1426 Pelem Ct, Stockton, CA 95203

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1426 Pelem Ct, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,371

    Last Listing Agent Karen Freeman Innovative Realty

    1426 Pelem Ct, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 733 W Magnolia St, Stockton, CA 95203

    $50,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    733 W Magnolia St, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,934

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rico Century 21 Select Real Estate

    733 W Magnolia St, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 1211 Pinetree Dr Unit 4, Stockton, CA 95203

    $130,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1211 Pinetree Dr Unit 4, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,630

    Last Listing Agent Karrie Goold PMZ Real Estate

    1211 Pinetree Dr Unit 4, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 2932 Peachtree Dr Unit 1, Stockton, CA 95203

    $134,900

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2932 Peachtree Dr Unit 1, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,256

    Last Listing Agent Karrie Goold PMZ Real Estate

    2932 Peachtree Dr Unit 1, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 245 W Acacia St, Stockton, CA 95203

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    245 W Acacia St, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,236

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Tidmarsh Rand Commercial Properties

    245 W Acacia St, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 1815 Lucerne Ave, Stockton, CA 95203

    $262,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1815 Lucerne Ave, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,955

    Last Listing Agent James Stepken Dick Stepken, Realtor

    1815 Lucerne Ave, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 1212 Occidental Ave Unit 3, Stockton, CA 95203

    $130,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1212 Occidental Ave Unit 3, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,528

    Last Listing Agent Karrie Goold PMZ Real Estate

    1212 Occidental Ave Unit 3, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 1245 Victoria Ave, Stockton, CA 95203

    $364,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1245 Victoria Ave, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,511

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Henry GHC Inc.

    1245 Victoria Ave, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 1884 W Willow St, Stockton, CA 95203

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1884 W Willow St, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 300% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,004

    Last Listing Agent Marie Joiner Bella Casa Realty

    1884 W Willow St, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 1719 W Willow St, Stockton, CA 95203

    $359,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1719 W Willow St, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,386

    Last Listing Agent Christina Bahlke-Wagner PMZ Real Estate

    1719 W Willow St, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 1201 W Flora St, Stockton, CA 95203

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1201 W Flora St, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,203

    Last Listing Agent Lloiden Garza Grupe Real Estate

    1201 W Flora St, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 1031 N Yosemite St, Stockton, CA 95203

    $382,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1031 N Yosemite St, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,494

    Last Listing Agent Lance McHan Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    1031 N Yosemite St, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 1037 W Magnolia St, Stockton, CA 95203

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1037 W Magnolia St, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,469

    Last Listing Agent Dan Phipps Professional Realty Associates

    1037 W Magnolia St, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 1602 W Harding Way, Stockton, CA 95203

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1602 W Harding Way, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,055

    Last Listing Agent Herman Bhatti GNN Real Estate

    1602 W Harding Way, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 525 S California St, Stockton, CA 95203

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    525 S California St, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,121

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Becker RE/MAX Gold

    525 S California St, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 2411 W Fremont St, Stockton, CA 95203

    $415,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2411 W Fremont St, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,763

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Monje Compass

    2411 W Fremont St, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 1251 W Vernal Way, Stockton, CA 95203

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 01, 2026

    1251 W Vernal Way, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,807

1251 W Vernal Way, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 2009 W Willow St, Stockton, CA 95203

    $378,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2009 W Willow St, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,615

    Last Listing Agent Martin Ruiz Perez LPT Realty, Inc

    2009 W Willow St, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 1837 Lucerne Ave, Stockton, CA 95203

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1837 Lucerne Ave, Stockton, CA 95203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,472

    Last Listing Agent Rosebella Tapley Vylla Homes Inc.

    1837 Lucerne Ave, Stockton, CA 95203
  • 720 W Harding Way, Stockton, CA 95204

    $357,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    720 W Harding Way, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,234

720 W Harding Way, Stockton, CA 95204

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home