9,755

Properties in ZIP Code 95204

Section Image
    • 925 Fargo St, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $518,516 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Fargo St, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      925 Fargo St, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Gomes Franco Escala Properties

    • 910 Fargo St, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $504,208 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Fargo St, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      910 Fargo St, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Nickell Escala Properties

    • 2629 N Pershing Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $546,598 Not Listed For Sale

      2629 N Pershing Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2629 N Pershing Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Belcher Belcher Real Estate, Inc.

    • 3211 W Moreing Ct, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $475,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3211 W Moreing Ct, Stockton, CA 95204

      3211 W Moreing Ct, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen de Diego Epique Inc

    • 210 E Alpine Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $483,646 Not Listed For Sale

      210 E Alpine Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      210 E Alpine Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Guardado Real Broker

    • 4222 Stephanie St, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $537,430 Not Listed For Sale

      4222 Stephanie St, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4222 Stephanie St, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eliana Romero EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 3232 N El Dorado St, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $307,806 Not Listed For Sale

      3232 N El Dorado St, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3232 N El Dorado St, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

    • 1436 S Tuxedo Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $482,225 Not Listed For Sale

      1436 S Tuxedo Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1436 S Tuxedo Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mohammed Jalal American Realty & Financial Group

    • 203 E Pine St, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $409,524 Not Listed For Sale

      203 E Pine St, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      203 E Pine St, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Huerta Valley Capital Realty

    • 3540 West Ln, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $397,068 Not Listed For Sale

      3540 West Ln, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3540 West Ln, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Lara Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 727 Beeler St, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $466,446 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Beeler St, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      727 Beeler St, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ana Laguna Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 3940 Mission Rd, Stockton, CA 95204

      Not Listed For Sale

      3940 Mission Rd, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 1959
      3940 Mission Rd, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,237,500
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nita Bennett Bennett Realtors

    • 651 Spirou St, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $444,990 Not Listed For Sale

      651 Spirou St, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      651 Spirou St, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Regina Brazeal HomeSmart PV and Associates

    • 2333 Franklin Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Not Listed For Sale

      2333 Franklin Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2333 Franklin Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $635/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hamer Deborah Higgins Hamer

    • 2807 Country Club Blvd, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $401,300 Not Listed For Sale

      2807 Country Club Blvd, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2807 Country Club Blvd, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ramon Leal Valley Capital Realty

    • 2834 Michigan Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $479,174 Not Listed For Sale

      2834 Michigan Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2834 Michigan Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda De La Cruz HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 2224 Oregon Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $511,388 Not Listed For Sale

      2224 Oregon Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2224 Oregon Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Donahue Werner Properties

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $430,935 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Blower RE/MAX

    • 2314 Oregon Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $478,095 Not Listed For Sale

      2314 Oregon Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2314 Oregon Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Desire Alvarez KW Sac Metro

    • 2902 Canal Dr, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $574,699 Not Listed For Sale

      2902 Canal Dr, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2902 Canal Dr, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hallquist Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    • 2908 Canal Dr, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $824,640 Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Canal Dr, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2908 Canal Dr, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Thomas Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    • 2241 Fullerton Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $438,634 Not Listed For Sale

      2241 Fullerton Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2241 Fullerton Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Greenlee Realty ONE Group Zoom

    • 2951 Elmwood Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $475,630 Not Listed For Sale

      2951 Elmwood Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2951 Elmwood Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Silva Wedgewood Homes Realty

    • 3055 Country Club Blvd, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $421,853 Not Listed For Sale

      3055 Country Club Blvd, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3055 Country Club Blvd, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean McGurk RE/MAX

    • 2414 Gardena Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $385,909 Not Listed For Sale

      2414 Gardena Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2414 Gardena Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Desire Alvarez KW Sac Metro

    • 2510 Gardena Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $409,154 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Gardena Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2510 Gardena Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Mendez KW Sac Metro

    • 2530 Gardena Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $408,103 Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Gardena Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2530 Gardena Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Humphreys Docter & Docter, Realtors

    • 2532 Oregon Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $421,614 Not Listed For Sale

      2532 Oregon Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2532 Oregon Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Dawson PMZ Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $422,708 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,500
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Rotert Rotert Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $426,547 Not Listed For Sale

      3051 de Ovan Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3051 de Ovan Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • Last Sold Price $405,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Santos Bradley and Santos Realty

    • 3060 de Ovan Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $453,067 Not Listed For Sale

      3060 de Ovan Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3060 de Ovan Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia Gillespie PMZ Real Estate

    • 3220 de Ovan Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $463,907 Not Listed For Sale

      3220 de Ovan Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3220 de Ovan Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 351 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Notman Notman Real Estate Group

    • 3014 de Ovan Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $568,591 Not Listed For Sale

      3014 de Ovan Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3014 de Ovan Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susana Solis JRP Real Estate Services, Inc.

    • 2767 Calariva Dr, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $624,103 Not Listed For Sale

      2767 Calariva Dr, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2767 Calariva Dr, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Schuler Werner Properties

    • 2779 Calariva Dr, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $528,916 Not Listed For Sale

      2779 Calariva Dr, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2779 Calariva Dr, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Houa Vang Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Elite Real Estate

    • 3833 Cal Rio Place, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $412,419 Not Listed For Sale

      3833 Cal Rio Place, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3833 Cal Rio Place, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Haner RE/MAX

    • 2874 Calariva Dr, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $468,179 Not Listed For Sale

      2874 Calariva Dr, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2874 Calariva Dr, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rocky G. H. Hawrysz BHHS Drysdale

    • 3835 Delano Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $465,741 Not Listed For Sale

      3835 Delano Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3835 Delano Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liorah Rose Cochran Partners Real Estate

    • 3542 Kirk St, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $379,215 Not Listed For Sale

      3542 Kirk St, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3542 Kirk St, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Orello RE/MAX

    • 2828 Telegraph Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Est $367,653 Not Listed For Sale

      2828 Telegraph Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2828 Telegraph Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Werner Werner Properties

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home