322

Recently Sold Homes in 95204

Section Image
  • 2676 Crafton Way, Stockton, CA 95204

    $512,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2676 Crafton Way, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,911

    Last Listing Agent Randy Thomas Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    2676 Crafton Way, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 625 N Central Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    $260,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    625 N Central Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,179

    Last Listing Agent Gaye Harrison Gordon M. Hinds, Broker

    625 N Central Ave, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 1860 Elizabeth Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    $344,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1860 Elizabeth Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,089

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Vaccarezza Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    1860 Elizabeth Ave, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 1623 Bristol Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    $318,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1623 Bristol Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,518

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cowgill PMZ Real Estate

    1623 Bristol Ave, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 121 E Noble St, Stockton, CA 95204

    $325,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    121 E Noble St, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,769

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Castillou Valley Crossings Real Estate

    121 E Noble St, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 3832 Marine Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    $300,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3832 Marine Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,330

    Last Listing Agent Steven Leung Outstanding Investment Co.

    3832 Marine Ave, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 1836 Elmwood Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    $390,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1836 Elmwood Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,148

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Gresham Ralph Gresham, Broker

    1836 Elmwood Ave, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 2316 Gardena Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    $409,200 Sold May 23, 2025

    2316 Gardena Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,374

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bratton Good Neighbor Real Estate

    2316 Gardena Ave, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 1934 de Ovan Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    $384,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1934 de Ovan Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,261

    Last Listing Agent Jose Ruiz 3Sixty Real Estate

    1934 de Ovan Ave, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 2848 de Ovan Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    $385,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2848 de Ovan Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,386

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hernandez Altera Real Estate

    2848 de Ovan Ave, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 1201 Oxford Way, Stockton, CA 95204

    $650,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1201 Oxford Way, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,181

    Last Listing Agent Henry Yrlas Werner Properties

    1201 Oxford Way, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 137 E Monterey Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    $314,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    137 E Monterey Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,308

137 E Monterey Ave, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 1410 W Mendocino Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    $319,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1410 W Mendocino Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,212

    Last Listing Agent David Muraoka KEES Homes

    1410 W Mendocino Ave, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 1543 Oxford Way, Stockton, CA 95204

    $350,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1543 Oxford Way, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,743

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Sanborn PMZ Real Estate

    1543 Oxford Way, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 221 E Pine St, Stockton, CA 95204

    $430,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    221 E Pine St, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,565

221 E Pine St, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 3112 Wendell Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    $455,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3112 Wendell Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,813

    Last Listing Agent Christian Espinosa Rodriguez Realty One Group Elite

    3112 Wendell Ave, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 78 W Downs St, Stockton, CA 95204

    $365,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    78 W Downs St, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,104

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Coss California Residential Homes

    78 W Downs St, Stockton, CA 95204
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    150 W Stadium Dr, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,918

    Last Listing Agent Ojoma Omaga Coldwell Banker

    150 W Stadium Dr, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 3704 Bonnie Ln, Stockton, CA 95204

    $1,280,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3704 Bonnie Ln, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 12 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariam Hosseini Royalty Mortgage & Real Estate

    3704 Bonnie Ln, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 2151 La Jolla Dr, Stockton, CA 95204

    $359,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2151 La Jolla Dr, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,061

    Last Listing Agent Martin Ruiz Perez LPT Realty, Inc

    2151 La Jolla Dr, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 2036 Del Rio Dr, Stockton, CA 95204

    $279,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2036 Del Rio Dr, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,872

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Archuleta Starpoint Real Estate

    2036 Del Rio Dr, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 3357 Moon Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    $281,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3357 Moon Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,132

    Last Listing Agent Lilia Neira PMZ Real Estate

    3357 Moon Ave, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 1512 Bristol Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    $360,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1512 Bristol Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,806

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Juarez Alatorre Approved Real Estate Group

    1512 Bristol Ave, Stockton, CA 95204
  • /42

    $285,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3704 San Rafael Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,378

    Last Listing Agent Eric Wanene Safi Realty

    3704 San Rafael Ave, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 434 E Cleveland St, Stockton, CA 95204

    $407,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    434 E Cleveland St, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,508

    Last Listing Agent Maria Garcia Olmos BHGRE Integrity Real Estate

    434 E Cleveland St, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 312 E Noble St, Stockton, CA 95204

    $345,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    312 E Noble St, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,315

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Garcia Marketing Masters Realty Group

    312 E Noble St, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 1772 La Jolla Dr, Stockton, CA 95204

    $240,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1772 La Jolla Dr, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,051

    Last Listing Agent JaCi Wallace RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    1772 La Jolla Dr, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 3010 Oregon Ct, Stockton, CA 95204

    $425,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3010 Oregon Ct, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,915

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Gallego Docter & Docter, Realtors

    3010 Oregon Ct, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 2647 Crafton Way, Stockton, CA 95204

    $530,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2647 Crafton Way, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,168

    Last Listing Agent Maria Reyna Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    2647 Crafton Way, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 520 W Alpine Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    $405,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    520 W Alpine Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,674

    Last Listing Agent Julian Sepulveda Sepulveda Real Estate

    520 W Alpine Ave, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 239 E Harper St Unit 6, Stockton, CA 95204

    $352,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    239 E Harper St Unit 6, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,402

    Last Listing Agent Jean McGurk Grupe Real Estate

    239 E Harper St Unit 6, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 3314 Cove Cir, Stockton, CA 95204

    $980,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3314 Cove Cir, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,942

    Last Listing Agent Steven Werner Werner Properties

    3314 Cove Cir, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 3515 Country Club Blvd, Stockton, CA 95204

    $970,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3515 Country Club Blvd, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,184

    Last Listing Agent Beth Meredith Grupe Real Estate

    3515 Country Club Blvd, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 1601 N Baker St, Stockton, CA 95204

    $535,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1601 N Baker St, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,297

    Last Listing Agent Perla Perez eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    1601 N Baker St, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 308 Blain Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    $310,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    308 Blain Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,652

    Last Listing Agent Esther Gutierrez PMZ Real Estate

    308 Blain Ave, Stockton, CA 95204
  • /12

    $300,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1830 de Ovan Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,754

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Robles Realty World Golden Hills

    1830 de Ovan Ave, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 1630 Telegraph Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    $375,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1630 Telegraph Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,889

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Sandoval Realty ONE Group Zoom

    1630 Telegraph Ave, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 1068 Middlefield Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    $488,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1068 Middlefield Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,335

    Last Listing Agent Nick Cecchetti HOMWRX

    1068 Middlefield Ave, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 58 W Mckenzie Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    $346,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    58 W Mckenzie Ave, Stockton, CA 95204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,266

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Patterson Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    58 W Mckenzie Ave, Stockton, CA 95204
  • 1520 N Commerce St, Stockton, CA 95204

    $50,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1520 N Commerce St, Stockton, CA 95204

    • Land
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • $580,720 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Gonzalez Real Estate Professionals 4 you

    1520 N Commerce St, Stockton, CA 95204

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home