12,117

Homes in ZIP Code 95207

Section Image
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    508 Caribrook Way Unit 3, Stockton, CA 95207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,551

    Last Listing Agent Terri Vellios Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    508 Caribrook Way Unit 3, Stockton, CA 95207
    • 621 Lynwood Ct, Stockton, CA 95207

      Est $315,995 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Lynwood Ct, Stockton, CA 95207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      621 Lynwood Ct, Stockton, CA 95207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Luna-Gonzalez Realty ONE Group Zoom

  • 120 W El Campo Ave, Stockton, CA 95207

    $410,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    120 W El Campo Ave, Stockton, CA 95207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,192

    Last Listing Agent Rance Boysen Peter Boysen Realty

    120 W El Campo Ave, Stockton, CA 95207
    • 7025 Kermit Ln, Stockton, CA 95207

      Est $373,575 Not Listed For Sale

      7025 Kermit Ln, Stockton, CA 95207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7025 Kermit Ln, Stockton, CA 95207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nisar Khan Reliance Real Estate, Inc

  • 262 Prado Way, Stockton, CA 95207

    $335,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    262 Prado Way, Stockton, CA 95207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,595

    Last Listing Agent Kris Blower Grupe Real Estate

    262 Prado Way, Stockton, CA 95207
    • 302 W Swain Rd, Stockton, CA 95207

      Est $452,937 Not Listed For Sale

      302 W Swain Rd, Stockton, CA 95207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      302 W Swain Rd, Stockton, CA 95207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Hong Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • 3591 Quail Lakes Dr Unit 3, Stockton, CA 95207

    $160,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3591 Quail Lakes Dr Unit 3, Stockton, CA 95207

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,481

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Lopez Chavez Prime Real Estate

    3591 Quail Lakes Dr Unit 3, Stockton, CA 95207
    • 106 W Mayfair Ave, Stockton, CA 95207

      Est $357,246 Not Listed For Sale

      106 W Mayfair Ave, Stockton, CA 95207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      106 W Mayfair Ave, Stockton, CA 95207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AL Espinor Jr. Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • 3741 Wood Duck Cir, Stockton, CA 95207

    $397,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3741 Wood Duck Cir, Stockton, CA 95207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,216

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Hardcastle PMZ Real Estate

    3741 Wood Duck Cir, Stockton, CA 95207
    • 210 Glendora Ave, Stockton, CA 95207

      Est $428,488 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Glendora Ave, Stockton, CA 95207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      210 Glendora Ave, Stockton, CA 95207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Rosette RE/MAX

  • 5533 Kermit Ln, Stockton, CA 95207

    $365,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5533 Kermit Ln, Stockton, CA 95207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,569

    Last Listing Agent Ana Resendiz Real Estate Professionals 4 you

    5533 Kermit Ln, Stockton, CA 95207
    • 205 Marengo Ave, Stockton, CA 95207

      Est $374,201 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Marengo Ave, Stockton, CA 95207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      205 Marengo Ave, Stockton, CA 95207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Maggard Cornerstone Real Estate Group

  • 2315 W Swain Rd, Stockton, CA 95207

    $449,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2315 W Swain Rd, Stockton, CA 95207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,156

    Last Listing Agent Erika Hulstrom-Garces Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    2315 W Swain Rd, Stockton, CA 95207
    • 325 Marengo Ave, Stockton, CA 95207

      Est $337,783 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Marengo Ave, Stockton, CA 95207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      325 Marengo Ave, Stockton, CA 95207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diego Herra Realty ONE Group Zoom

  • 1653 W Swain Rd, Stockton, CA 95207

    $292,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1653 W Swain Rd, Stockton, CA 95207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,881

    Last Listing Agent Donna Baker At Home Real Estate Group

    1653 W Swain Rd, Stockton, CA 95207
    • 6113 Greer Ave, Stockton, CA 95207

      Est $390,180 Not Listed For Sale

      6113 Greer Ave, Stockton, CA 95207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6113 Greer Ave, Stockton, CA 95207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Imming OTSAR Realty Enterprise

  • 4425 La Cresta Way Unit 4, Stockton, CA 95207

    $100,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4425 La Cresta Way Unit 4, Stockton, CA 95207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,974

    Last Listing Agent D'Adrea Davie PMZ Real Estate

    4425 La Cresta Way Unit 4, Stockton, CA 95207
    • 337 Felton Way, Stockton, CA 95207

      Est $534,862 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Felton Way, Stockton, CA 95207

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      337 Felton Way, Stockton, CA 95207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Colangelo Cornerstone Real Estate Group

  • 2609 Meadow Lake Dr, Stockton, CA 95207

    $510,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2609 Meadow Lake Dr, Stockton, CA 95207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,034

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Sanborn PMZ Real Estate

    2609 Meadow Lake Dr, Stockton, CA 95207
    • 728 Merrywood Ln, Stockton, CA 95207

      Est $429,690 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Merrywood Ln, Stockton, CA 95207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      728 Merrywood Ln, Stockton, CA 95207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pang Xiong PMZ Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home