Est $407,787 Not Listed For Sale
8425 Goshen Dr, Stockton, CA 95210
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,410 Sq Ft
- Built 1978
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $287/SF
- 33 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $405,000
- Dec 09, 2024
Last Listing Agent Eva Cedillo Home Buyers Realty