Est $410,664 Not Listed For Sale
860 Dundee Way, Stockton, CA 95210
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,382 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- $202/SF
- 22 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $480,000
- Feb 07, 2025
Last Listing Agent Hilary Chap Keller Williams Realty