9,711

Homes in ZIP Code 95210

Section Image
    • 8700 West Ln Unit 171, Stockton, CA 95210

      Not Listed For Sale

      8700 West Ln Unit 171, Stockton, CA 95210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8700 West Ln Unit 171, Stockton, CA 95210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,700
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Van Over eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • /23

    $424,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    8048 N El Dorado St, Stockton, CA 95210

    Great investment opportunity in North Stockton! 8048 North El Dorado is a duplex featuring two 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom units, offering strong rental potential. Centrally located between hwy 99 and I-5.

    Joseph Colangelo Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    8048 N El Dorado St, Stockton, CA 95210
  • 764 Macduff Ave, Stockton, CA 95210

    $395,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    764 Macduff Ave, Stockton, CA 95210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,256

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Camara eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    764 Macduff Ave, Stockton, CA 95210
    • 6706 Tam o Shanter Dr Unit 2, Stockton, CA 95210

      Not Listed For Sale

      6706 Tam o Shanter Dr Unit 2, Stockton, CA 95210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6706 Tam o Shanter Dr Unit 2, Stockton, CA 95210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Valdez Cornerstone Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $34,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    8600 West Ln, Stockton, CA 95210

    Terrific 2 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home in Friendly Village, a lovely 55+ community in North Stockton. Priced for immediate sale, this large home needs a bit of paint and carpet to spruce it up and then it will be a wonderful property! Some info is unknown, buyer will need to verify all info.

    Kris Baker PMZ Real Estate

    8600 West Ln, Stockton, CA 95210
  • 1902 Shameran St, Stockton, CA 95210

    $388,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1902 Shameran St, Stockton, CA 95210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,546

    Last Listing Agent Raelan Daniels Redfin Corporation

    1902 Shameran St, Stockton, CA 95210
    • 6706 Tam o Shanter Dr Unit 133, Stockton, CA 95210

      Not Listed For Sale

      6706 Tam o Shanter Dr Unit 133, Stockton, CA 95210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6706 Tam o Shanter Dr Unit 133, Stockton, CA 95210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gore James E. Martin, Broker

  • /6

    $275,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    2814 Village Green Ct Unit 38, Stockton, CA 95210

    Welcome to 2814 Village Green Ct #38 in North Stocktona well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offering comfortable, low-maintenance living. This home features a functional layout with spacious living areas, great natural light, and generously sized bedrooms, including a private primary suite. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and freeway access, this is a great opportunity for

    Jaskaran Kandola PMZ Real Estate

    2814 Village Green Ct Unit 38, Stockton, CA 95210
  • 8121 Kyle Ct, Stockton, CA 95210

    $440,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    8121 Kyle Ct, Stockton, CA 95210

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,325

    Last Listing Agent Diego Herra Realty ONE Group Zoom

    8121 Kyle Ct, Stockton, CA 95210
    • 8700 West Ln Unit 131, Stockton, CA 95210

      Not Listed For Sale

      8700 West Ln Unit 131, Stockton, CA 95210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8700 West Ln Unit 131, Stockton, CA 95210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fabiola Segura Flores Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

  • /7

    $325,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    849 Pio Pica Ave, Stockton, CA 95210

    Maria Belen Dick Stepken, Realtor

    849 Pio Pica Ave, Stockton, CA 95210
  • 2220 Atchenson St, Stockton, CA 95210

    $350,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2220 Atchenson St, Stockton, CA 95210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,192

    Last Listing Agent Lance McHan Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    2220 Atchenson St, Stockton, CA 95210
    • 8700 West Ln, Stockton, CA 95210

      Not Listed For Sale

      8700 West Ln, Stockton, CA 95210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8700 West Ln, Stockton, CA 95210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Lee Capital's Finest, Inc.

  • /70

    $415,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    8437 Cherbourg Way, Stockton, CA 95210

    Fully remodeled in 2026, oversized lot, RV access, and up to $27K+ in buyer assistance! Buy me because I'm move-in ready with open layout , tasteful upgrades, and real everyday convenience. Welcome to 8437 Cherbourg Way, Stockton, CA 95210, located in the desirable Normandy Provence subdivision within Lodi Unified School District. This beautifully updated single-story home offers a thoughtful

    Janet Ramirez BHGRE Integrity Real Estate

    8437 Cherbourg Way, Stockton, CA 95210
  • 6706 Tam o Shanter Dr Unit 34, Stockton, CA 95210

    $36,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6706 Tam o Shanter Dr Unit 34, Stockton, CA 95210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Destiny Sengchanh Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    6706 Tam o Shanter Dr Unit 34, Stockton, CA 95210
    • 8700 West Ln Unit 68, Stockton, CA 95210

      Not Listed For Sale

      8700 West Ln Unit 68, Stockton, CA 95210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8700 West Ln Unit 68, Stockton, CA 95210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Freddie Pittman PMZ Real Estate

  • /15

    $95,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    8600 N West Ln Unit 154, Stockton, CA 95210

    Beautiful 55+ Mobile Home in a Peaceful Community Enjoy quiet and comfortable living in this well-maintained 55+ community. Relax with friendly neighbors, a community pool, and low-maintenance living with grounds included by the association.

    Angelica Montes Homesmart, Evergreen Realty

    8600 N West Ln Unit 154, Stockton, CA 95210
  • 1103 Summerview Dr, Stockton, CA 95210

    $355,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1103 Summerview Dr, Stockton, CA 95210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,644

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Johnson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    1103 Summerview Dr, Stockton, CA 95210
    • 8700 West Ln Unit 61, Stockton, CA 95210

      Not Listed For Sale

      8700 West Ln Unit 61, Stockton, CA 95210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8700 West Ln Unit 61, Stockton, CA 95210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Reynolds PMZ Real Estate

  • /46

    $215,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft

    1537 Pyrenees Ave Unit 21, Stockton, CA 95210

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move-in-ready condo in the gated community in Stockton, CA. This inviting home offers two bedrooms and one and a half bathrooms, featuring stylish laminate flooring, elegant granite countertops, and plush, newer carpeting that creates a warm, comfortable atmosphere. Note these images have been digitally decluttered and virtually staged. The thoughtfully

    Genee Hoang Nguyen Keller Williams Legacy

    1537 Pyrenees Ave Unit 21, Stockton, CA 95210
  • 8600 West Ln Unit 172, Stockton, CA 95210

    $105,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    8600 West Ln Unit 172, Stockton, CA 95210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

8600 West Ln Unit 172, Stockton, CA 95210
    • 6706 Tam o Shanter Dr Unit 88, Stockton, CA 95210

      Not Listed For Sale

      6706 Tam o Shanter Dr Unit 88, Stockton, CA 95210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6706 Tam o Shanter Dr Unit 88, Stockton, CA 95210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gordie Burnett Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /18

    $108,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    8700 West Ln Unit 243, Stockton, CA 95210

    Modern Comfort Meets Active Senior Living Welcome to Space 243 at 8700 West Ln, a beautifully refreshed double-wide home designed for easy living. This home shines with a freshly painted interior and a modern kitchen featuring elegant stone countertops and updated appliances. Key Features: Move-In Ready: Recently leveled (2025) with brand-new skirting. Includes updated dual-pane windows. Spacious

    Sheri Pritchett Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    8700 West Ln Unit 243, Stockton, CA 95210
  • 8243 Onyx Ct, Stockton, CA 95210

    $250,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8243 Onyx Ct, Stockton, CA 95210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,350

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Dosier Attorneys Funding Group Inc

    8243 Onyx Ct, Stockton, CA 95210
    • 1673 Pyrenees Ave Unit 75, Stockton, CA 95210

      Est $224,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1673 Pyrenees Ave Unit 75, Stockton, CA 95210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1673 Pyrenees Ave Unit 75, Stockton, CA 95210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nina Arce HomeSmart PV & Associates

  • /34

    $400,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft

    1122 Morning Dew Place, Stockton, CA 95210

    Welcome to this three-bedroom 2.5 bath home nestled in the desirable Hillsboro Estate East neighborhood. Spanning 1,647 sq ft, this home offers a smart layout with the primary suite conveniently located on the main floor for added privacy and ease. It has room for RV parking on the side. Step inside to find brand new flooring throughout the downstairs and a newly installed furnace ensuring

    Isom Harrison PMZ Real Estate

    1122 Morning Dew Place, Stockton, CA 95210
  • 701 Erie Dr, Stockton, CA 95210

    $490,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    701 Erie Dr, Stockton, CA 95210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,848

    Last Listing Agent Delores Gregorio Mancebo Realty Inc.

    701 Erie Dr, Stockton, CA 95210
    • 4516 Parkvale Ct, Stockton, CA 95210

      Est $468,538 Not Listed For Sale

      4516 Parkvale Ct, Stockton, CA 95210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4516 Parkvale Ct, Stockton, CA 95210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Shinn RE/MAX

  • /42

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    6069 Shetland Ct, Stockton, CA 95210

    Welcome to 6069 Shetland Ct, a well maintained single-story home offering 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. This inviting residence features newer paint inside and out, durable laminate wood flooring throughout the main living areas, creating a warm and cohesive flow. The kitchen is thoughtfully updated with granite countertops, newer cabinets, recessed lights and tile floors offering both style

    Daisy Anson Remax One

    6069 Shetland Ct, Stockton, CA 95210
  • 1010 Fleetwood Way, Stockton, CA 95210

    $380,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1010 Fleetwood Way, Stockton, CA 95210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,379

    Last Listing Agent Khaksar Ahmad Reliance Real Estate, Inc

    1010 Fleetwood Way, Stockton, CA 95210
    • 8700 West Ln Unit 79, Stockton, CA 95210

      Not Listed For Sale

      8700 West Ln Unit 79, Stockton, CA 95210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8700 West Ln Unit 79, Stockton, CA 95210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Freddie Pittman PMZ Real Estate

  • /12

    $99,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    8700 West Ln Unit 118, Stockton, CA 95210

    A Sweetheart Deal at Clean & Friendly Imperial Stockton Mobile Estates a 55+ Gated Community centrally located in Stockton. This mobile is move in ready and sellers are motivated. Newer Water Heater. Dual Pane windows through out, laminate floors, carpet in two rooms, ceiling fans, dusk to dawn exterior lights. Spacious fenced back yard. Recently reinforced front deck & back porch. Close to

    Victoria Reynolds PMZ Real Estate

    8700 West Ln Unit 118, Stockton, CA 95210
  • 659 Misty Meadow St, Stockton, CA 95210

    $408,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    659 Misty Meadow St, Stockton, CA 95210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,661

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Savoie PMZ Real Estate

    659 Misty Meadow St, Stockton, CA 95210
    • 152 Clearwater Place, Stockton, CA 95210

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Clearwater Place, Stockton, CA 95210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      152 Clearwater Place, Stockton, CA 95210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaimie Smith KW Central Valley

  • /39

    $620,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    8603 Acapulco Way, Stockton, CA 95210

    Welcome to Stockton's biggest opportunity! 8603-8609 Acapulco Way is a recently remodeled triplex priced at $620,000, featuring three spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bath units. Situated in the heart of North Stockton, this income-producing property offers both comfort and convenience. Each unit provides practical layouts with strong rental appeal, making it ideal for investors. The location offers quick

    Charles Velasco Keller Williams Realty

    8603 Acapulco Way, Stockton, CA 95210
  • 228 Kilt Ct, Stockton, CA 95210

    $450,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    228 Kilt Ct, Stockton, CA 95210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,551

    Last Listing Agent Dan Thompson Grupe Real Estate

    228 Kilt Ct, Stockton, CA 95210
    • 8600 West Ln Unit 7, Stockton, CA 95210

      Not Listed For Sale

      8600 West Ln Unit 7, Stockton, CA 95210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8600 West Ln Unit 7, Stockton, CA 95210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Salazar Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

  • /31

    $139,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    6706 Tam o Shanter Dr Unit 85, Stockton, CA 95210

    Conveniently located directly across from Kaiser Permanente Hospital and close to shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. Welcome to comfortable and convenient living in this spacious double-wide manufactured home located in a desirable 55+ community in Stockton. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this well-maintained home offers central heating and air, along with a blend of carpet,

    Jose Cibrian EXIT Realty Consultants

    6706 Tam o Shanter Dr Unit 85, Stockton, CA 95210
  • 617 Clinton Dr, Stockton, CA 95210

    $380,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    617 Clinton Dr, Stockton, CA 95210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,279

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Anson Remax One

    617 Clinton Dr, Stockton, CA 95210
    • 2830 Homewood Dr Unit 12, Stockton, CA 95210

      Est $248,456 Not Listed For Sale

      2830 Homewood Dr Unit 12, Stockton, CA 95210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2830 Homewood Dr Unit 12, Stockton, CA 95210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandeep Bajwa Keller Williams Central Valley

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home