8,134

Properties in ZIP Code 95212

Section Image
    • 10203 Presley Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $597,111 Not Listed For Sale

      10203 Presley Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10203 Presley Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amira Muhammad PMZ Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 N Highway 99 Unit 211, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      5100 N Highway 99 Unit 211, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Smith THOMAS SMITH, BROKER

    • 10212 Nugent Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $535,498 Not Listed For Sale

      10212 Nugent Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10212 Nugent Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,070
      • Nov 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Purpura KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    • 3002 Zaccaria Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $582,956 Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Zaccaria Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3002 Zaccaria Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Orrick Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 3139 Zaccaria Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $669,337 Not Listed For Sale

      3139 Zaccaria Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3139 Zaccaria Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

• 3111 Buddy Holly Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $572,261 Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Buddy Holly Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3111 Buddy Holly Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

• 10485 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $492,874 Not Listed For Sale

      10485 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10485 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    • 10473 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $551,124 Not Listed For Sale

      10473 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10473 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,900
      • Feb 17, 2023

• 10525 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $545,222 Not Listed For Sale

      10525 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10525 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,900
      • Feb 22, 2023

• 10437 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $594,663 Not Listed For Sale

      10437 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10437 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,900
      • Feb 27, 2023

• 8225 Simi Ct, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $377,039 Not Listed For Sale

      8225 Simi Ct, Stockton, CA 95212

      8225 Simi Ct, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,905
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Konrad KW Central Valley

    • 10501 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $601,885 Not Listed For Sale

      10501 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10501 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,900
      • Mar 15, 2023

• 10549 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $601,662 Not Listed For Sale

      10549 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10549 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,900
      • Apr 05, 2023

• 10436 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $545,360 Not Listed For Sale

      10436 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10436 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,900
      • Mar 08, 2023

• 10412 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $544,167 Not Listed For Sale

      10412 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10412 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,900
      • Apr 19, 2023

• 10448 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $538,759 Not Listed For Sale

      10448 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10448 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,900
      • Feb 24, 2023

• 3312 Omega Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Not Listed For Sale

      3312 Omega Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      3312 Omega Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,900
      • Feb 13, 2023

• 10780 N Highway 99 Unit 52, Stockton, CA 95212

      Not Listed For Sale

      10780 N Highway 99 Unit 52, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10780 N Highway 99 Unit 52, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Van Horn COG Executive Realty

    • 3360 Omega Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Not Listed For Sale

      3360 Omega Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      3360 Omega Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,900
      • Feb 27, 2023

• 3300 Omega Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Not Listed For Sale

      3300 Omega Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      3300 Omega Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,900
      • Mar 13, 2023

• 3348 Omega Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Not Listed For Sale

      3348 Omega Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      3348 Omega Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,900
      • Feb 22, 2023

• 5100 N Highway 99 Unit 133, Stockton, CA 95212

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 N Highway 99 Unit 133, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5100 N Highway 99 Unit 133, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duane Margreiter Century 21 Epic Wine Country

    • 3112 Buddy Holly Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $574,083 Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Buddy Holly Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3112 Buddy Holly Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,294
      • Dec 28, 2022

• 3160 Buddy Holly Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $542,167 Not Listed For Sale

      3160 Buddy Holly Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3160 Buddy Holly Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

• 3324 Aerosmith Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $543,729 Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Aerosmith Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3324 Aerosmith Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,900
      • Jan 19, 2023

• 3326 Righteous Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $563,882 Not Listed For Sale

      3326 Righteous Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3326 Righteous Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Jan 20, 2023

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      10400 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10400 Skynyrd Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,900

• 3086 Buddy Holly Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $627,167 Not Listed For Sale

      3086 Buddy Holly Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3086 Buddy Holly Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

• 3190 Fogarty Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $677,186 Not Listed For Sale

      3190 Fogarty Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3190 Fogarty Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Reyna BHHS Drysdale

    • 9540 Oakwilde Ave, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $2,950,489 Not Listed For Sale

      9540 Oakwilde Ave, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9540 Oakwilde Ave, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mohan The Mohan Group

    • 10780 N Highway 99 Unit 29, Stockton, CA 95212

      Not Listed For Sale

      10780 N Highway 99 Unit 29, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10780 N Highway 99 Unit 29, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Cosgrove Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 3325 Righteous Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $495,423 Not Listed For Sale

      3325 Righteous Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3325 Righteous Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,900
      • Jan 05, 2023

• 3319 Righteous Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $497,742 Not Listed For Sale

      3319 Righteous Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3319 Righteous Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,900
      • Sep 30, 2022

• 3320 Righteous Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $604,475 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Righteous Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3320 Righteous Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Jan 26, 2023

• 5100 N Highway 99 Unit 207, Stockton, CA 95212

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 N Highway 99 Unit 207, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5100 N Highway 99 Unit 207, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dixie Waechter Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 3331 Righteous Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $541,590 Not Listed For Sale

      3331 Righteous Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3331 Righteous Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,900
      • Mar 16, 2023

• 3338 Righteous Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $548,631 Not Listed For Sale

      3338 Righteous Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3338 Righteous Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Dec 15, 2022

• 3098 Buddy Holly Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $683,002 Not Listed For Sale

      3098 Buddy Holly Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3098 Buddy Holly Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

• 10261 Henley Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $549,464 Not Listed For Sale

      10261 Henley Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10261 Henley Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,045
      • Aug 23, 2022

• 3402 Righteous Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $555,439 Not Listed For Sale

      3402 Righteous Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3402 Righteous Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,900
      • Mar 06, 2023

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home