8,539

Homes in ZIP Code 95212

Section Image Section Image
    • 4900 N Highway 99 Unit 185, Stockton, CA 95212

      Not Listed For Sale

      4900 N Highway 99 Unit 185, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4900 N Highway 99 Unit 185, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liza Hancock RE/MAX

  • /3

    $598,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft

    4079 Keith Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

    Welcome to Heritage at Cannery A NET ZERO - ALL ELECTRIC Community by Century Communities. This is a single story - South facing home. Plan 4 offers 2,079 square feet of living space with 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms and a 2-car bay garage. Home offers cabinets with a Linen finish, concealed hinges, convenience pkg and matte black hardware. The Kitchen offers stainless steel electric appliances with a

    Catmy Bui Providential Investments

    4079 Keith Ln, Stockton, CA 95212
  • 10473 Sabbath Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

    $544,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    10473 Sabbath Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 359 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,846

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    10473 Sabbath Ln, Stockton, CA 95212
    • 4900 N Highway 99 Unit 197, Stockton, CA 95212

      Not Listed For Sale

      4900 N Highway 99 Unit 197, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4900 N Highway 99 Unit 197, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Honelia Enriquez-Reyes BHGRE Integrity Real Estate

  • /18

    $598,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft

    Plan 4 at Cannery Park - Heritage at Cannery, Stockton, CA 95212

    The expansive Plan 4 offers ample space to live, gather, and grow. The foyer leads past two bedrooms and a full bath into a sunlit open layout. A great room, dining area, and well-equipped kitchen are all seamlessly showcased. The primary suite sits at the back of the home, offering a peaceful retreat from hectic days. You’ll also find a convenient private office. Includes a 2-bay garage. Options

    Century Communities Builder
    4176 Keith Lane St Unit 38968094, Stockton, CA 95212
  • 3907 Montana St, Stockton, CA 95212

    $495,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    3907 Montana St, Stockton, CA 95212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,766

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Rodriguez eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    3907 Montana St, Stockton, CA 95212
    • 10447 Robinson Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $461,902 Not Listed For Sale

      10447 Robinson Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10447 Robinson Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Jan 28, 2025

• /15

    $575,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    10353 Everly Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

    Featuring four generously sized bedrooms, the Eureka layout o􀆯ers ample space for family and guests. The open-concept design seamlessly connects the kitchen, family room, and dining area, fostering a sense of unity and ease. The kitchen is upgraded with modern stainless-steel appliances, elegant plank flooring, and a convenient walk-in pantry, perfect for organizing and storing pantry

    Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    10353 Everly Ln, Stockton, CA 95212
  • 9937 Laron Ct, Stockton, CA 95212

    $999,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    9937 Laron Ct, Stockton, CA 95212

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,114

    Last Listing Agent Angela Dameri BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY Home Services NorCal Real Estate

    9937 Laron Ct, Stockton, CA 95212
    • 6293 E Malika Ct, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $449,026 Not Listed For Sale

      6293 E Malika Ct, Stockton, CA 95212

      6293 E Malika Ct, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Kietzke Kietzke&Kramer Properties Inc.

  • /25

    $543,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft

    9042 Chianti Cir, Stockton, CA 95212

    Welcome to this exceptionally well-maintained, single-story, original-owner home offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,966 sq ft of comfortable living space. From the moment you arrive, the home's curb appeal and pride of ownership are immediately evident. Inside, you'll find a clean, thoughtfully designed layout filled with natural light and a seamless flow between living spaces, ideal for

    Perry Mattingly HomeSmart PV & Associates

    9042 Chianti Cir, Stockton, CA 95212
  • 10331 Haggard Ct, Stockton, CA 95212

    $489,900 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    10331 Haggard Ct, Stockton, CA 95212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,634

10331 Haggard Ct, Stockton, CA 95212
    • 5100 N Highway 99 Unit 172, Stockton, CA 95212

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 N Highway 99 Unit 172, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5100 N Highway 99 Unit 172, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Adrian Home Buyers Realty

  • /3

    $560,669 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    Alexandrite Plan at Cannery Park - Sundance, Stockton, CA 95212

    Highlights of the ranch-style Alexandrite plan include an expansive great room, an open dining area, a well-appointed kitchen offering a walk-in pantry and center island, and a tranquil covered patio. The home also features four generous bedrooms, including a stunning primary suite showcasing an immense walk-in closet and a private bath with double sinks. A shared bathroom and convenient laundry

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    3307 Righteous Dr Unit 37998123, Stockton, CA 95212
  • 3137 Isley Way, Stockton, CA 95212

    $539,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3137 Isley Way, Stockton, CA 95212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,919

3137 Isley Way, Stockton, CA 95212
    • 5100 N Highway 99 Unit 103, Stockton, CA 95212

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 N Highway 99 Unit 103, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5100 N Highway 99 Unit 103, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Adrian Home Buyers Realty

  • /2

    $564,348 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    10415 Reba Way, Stockton, CA 95212

    Explore this inviting Alexandrite home! Structural features include a covered entry, three secondary bedrooms, a shared full bath with dual vanities, a convenient laundry, a well-appointed kitchen showcasing a large center island and a generous walk-in pantry, an open dining area, a sizable great room with center-meet doors to the serene covered patio, and a thoughtfully designed primary suite

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    10415 Reba Way, Stockton, CA 95212
  • 3113 Isley Way, Stockton, CA 95212

    $531,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3113 Isley Way, Stockton, CA 95212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,136

3113 Isley Way, Stockton, CA 95212
    • 3073 Stones Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $461,048 Not Listed For Sale

      3073 Stones Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3073 Stones Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

• /10

    $559,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    10321 Danzig Ct, Stockton, CA 95212

Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    10321 Danzig Ct, Stockton, CA 95212
  • 6377 E Morada Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

    $688,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6377 E Morada Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,332

    Last Listing Agent Brian Konrad KW Central Valley

    6377 E Morada Ln, Stockton, CA 95212
    • 10460 Robinson Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $461,969 Not Listed For Sale

      10460 Robinson Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10460 Robinson Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,900
      • Feb 11, 2025

• /5

    $566,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    Eureka Plan at Cannery Park, Stockton, CA 95212

    Find everything you want in a new home in the Eureka floor plan by LGI Homes, now available at Cannery Park. This floor plan is available at an incredible price and includes all of the amazing upgrades in LGI Homes’ CompleteHomeTM interior package. Designed with entertainment in mind, this home features a spacious family room, chef-ready kitchen, and landscaped front yard.

    LGI Homes Builder
    3307 Righteous Dr Unit 39629567, Stockton, CA 95212
  • 2660 Blossom Cir, Stockton, CA 95212

    $450,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2660 Blossom Cir, Stockton, CA 95212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,373

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brown PMZ Real Estate

    2660 Blossom Cir, Stockton, CA 95212
    • 3012 Aerosmith Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $565,198 Not Listed For Sale

      3012 Aerosmith Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3012 Aerosmith Way, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Dec 19, 2024

• /14

    $535,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    3005 Isley Way, Stockton, CA 95212

    Make first impressions count with this beautiful new construction home north of downtown Stockton. This single-story, three-bedroom, two-bath home is bursting with character. The elongated foyer allows for a warm, friendly welcome into the home is perfect for displaying your favorite photos. The kitchen is open to the family room, creating the ideal entertainment area. The master suite is the

    Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    3005 Isley Way, Stockton, CA 95212
  • 10429 Allman Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

    $650,554 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    10429 Allman Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,667

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Celestino KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    10429 Allman Dr, Stockton, CA 95212
    • 4900 N Highway 99 Unit 61, Stockton, CA 95212

      Not Listed For Sale

      4900 N Highway 99 Unit 61, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4900 N Highway 99 Unit 61, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roger Beckham Residential Group

  • /11

    $509,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft

    10317 Everly Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

    The Avila floor plan presents a thoughtfully designed single-story home that e􀆯ortlessly combines functionality with style. Featuring three spacious bedrooms, this floorplan is ideal for both comfortable living and entertaining. The open layout enhances the sense of space, with the kitchen seamlessly flowing into the family and dining areas, creating a harmonious and inclusive

    Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    10317 Everly Ln, Stockton, CA 95212
  • 3546 Genova Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

    $560,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    3546 Genova Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,369

    Last Listing Agent Hong Zhang PMZ Real Estate

    3546 Genova Ln, Stockton, CA 95212
    • 4900 N Highway 99 Unit 48, Stockton, CA 95212

      Not Listed For Sale

      4900 N Highway 99 Unit 48, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4900 N Highway 99 Unit 48, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Haynes KW Central Valley

  • /33

    $59,995 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    10780 N Highway 99 Unit 45, Stockton, CA 95212

    Welcome to Tahama Village a Senior Community (55+) Home is 2 bedrooms and 2 baths. Spacious living and dining area with built ins for storage. Indoor Laundry room which includes washer and dryer. Large primary bedroom with private bath which features a walk in tub and grab bars. Accessibility elevator on the exterior of the home for easy in and out. Newer AC/Heating unit installed. 2 sheds on

    Jacqueline Blagg Central California Realty

    10780 N Highway 99 Unit 45, Stockton, CA 95212
  • 3726 Jennings Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

    $650,563 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3726 Jennings Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,912

3726 Jennings Ln, Stockton, CA 95212
    • 4900 N Highway 99 Unit 97, Stockton, CA 95212

      Not Listed For Sale

      4900 N Highway 99 Unit 97, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4900 N Highway 99 Unit 97, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Azuela Ayala KW Central Valley

  • /49

    $998,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft

    9303 Hildreth Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

    Elegant Spanish-Style Home in Prestigious Morada! Discover this stunning Spanish residence featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, including a luxurious en-suite downstairs. The upstairs primary suite offers 2 walk-in closets, a cozy fireplace, and breathtaking views. Each bedroom provides ample space and comfort. Set on a corner lot, this home includes a 3-car garage plus a 1-car drive-through garage.

    Jim Kietzke Kietzke&Kramer Properties Inc.

    9303 Hildreth Ln, Stockton, CA 95212
  • 5233 Hildreth Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

    $810,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5233 Hildreth Ln, Stockton, CA 95212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,144

    Last Listing Agent Gus Banuelos Premier Agent Network

    5233 Hildreth Ln, Stockton, CA 95212
    • 10473 Marley Ct, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $461,306 Not Listed For Sale

      10473 Marley Ct, Stockton, CA 95212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10473 Marley Ct, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /3

    $744,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft

    Plan 7 at Cannery Park - Heritage at Cannery, Stockton, CA 95212

    The expansive Plan 7 offers an inviting main-floor layout, with an open-concept kitchen that overlooks a breakfast nook and a sunlit great room. A versatile den is adjacent, and a formal dining room sits toward the front of the home. There are four roomy bedrooms on the second level, including a primary suite offering an oversized walk-in closet and a private bath. Options Include: Bedroom 5 and

    Century Communities Builder
    4176 Keith Lane St Unit 39612709, Stockton, CA 95212
  • 8352 Meath Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

    $625,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    8352 Meath Dr, Stockton, CA 95212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,155

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Kearns CRI Associates

    8352 Meath Dr, Stockton, CA 95212
    • 9285 Alpine Rd, Stockton, CA 95212

      Est $397,530 Not Listed For Sale

      9285 Alpine Rd, Stockton, CA 95212

      9285 Alpine Rd, Stockton, CA 95212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Meredith RE/MAX

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home