4,297

Properties in ZIP Code 27357

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $682,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      7806 Nc Highway 68 N, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7806 Nc Highway 68 N, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Wales Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    • /4

      Est $263,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      7808 Us Highway 158, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1923
      7808 Us Highway 158, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dede Cunningham Keller Williams One

    • /2

      Est $760,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      7884 Eversfield Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      7884 Eversfield Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $725,000/SF
      • Last Sold Price $725,000

      Last Listing Agent Steve Johnston REALTY EXECUTIVES/TRIAD

    • /50

      Est $2,021,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Leeward Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      220 Leeward Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dede Cunningham Keller Williams One

    • /37

      Est $760,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Knightshire Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      210 Knightshire Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ramilya Seigel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /22

      Est $314,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Cross Country Chase, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      251 Cross Country Chase, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Armstrong 360 Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $505,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Rockwood Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      188 Rockwood Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,500
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Pherson Fierce Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $345,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Rockwood Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      138 Rockwood Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,800
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Stone A New Dawn Realty, Inc

    • /15

      Est $493,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Stones Point Ct, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      129 Stones Point Ct, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Britt RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $265,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      586 Price Farm Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      586 Price Farm Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Esterly RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $319,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Welcome Home Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      120 Welcome Home Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Powell RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $366,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Twin Creeks Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      198 Twin Creeks Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Pegg ERA Live Moore

    • /21

      Est $367,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Mae Ave, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      171 Mae Ave, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Powell RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $289,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Mae Ave, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      166 Mae Ave, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Cranford TRIAD OMNI PROPERTIES/LAKE JEANETTE REALTY

    • /44

      Est $476,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Brookfield Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      125 Brookfield Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Stone A New Dawn Realty, Inc

    • /37

      Est $399,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Twin Creeks Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      126 Twin Creeks Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roger Mitchell Allen Tate Oak Ridge

    • /8

      Est $366,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Twin Creeks Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      154 Twin Creeks Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Honeycutt KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /17

      Est $317,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Twin Creeks Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      174 Twin Creeks Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Johnson Southern Roots Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $604,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      574 Ogburn Mill Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • Built 1900
      574 Ogburn Mill Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $1,126/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Story Total Care Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $433,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Cottondale Ct, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      110 Cottondale Ct, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Mueller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    • /50

      Est $643,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Fox Haven Ln, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      221 Fox Haven Ln, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Stone A New Dawn Realty, Inc

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Farrar Store Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      345 Farrar Store Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shaunna Overman Howard Hanna Allen Tate Oak Ridge Commons

    • /36

      Est $336,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Classic Ln, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      131 Classic Ln, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Stone A New Dawn Realty, Inc

    • /29

      Est $476,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      9775 Nc Highway 65, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9775 Nc Highway 65, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bramblett Jason Bramblett Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $293,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Jamie Ln, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      127 Jamie Ln, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Whalen A New Dawn Realty, Inc

    • /27

      Est $285,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Falling Brook Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      143 Falling Brook Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kyle Nest Realty Greensboro

    • /30

      Est $357,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Simpson Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      561 Simpson Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Delia Knight Howard Hanna Allen Tate Oak Ridge Commons

    • /40

      Est $455,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Northcrest Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      200 Northcrest Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Wales Hecht Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    • /39

      Est $477,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Northcrest Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      212 Northcrest Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff White Coldwell Banker Howard Perry & Waltson

    • /6

      Est $366,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Brookfield Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      255 Brookfield Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 951% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM Inc

    • /44

      Est $459,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Lemons Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      536 Lemons Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Bisanar Redfin Corporation

    • /34

      Est $301,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Fox Trot Ln, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      211 Fox Trot Ln, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Stone A New Dawn Realty, Inc

    • /48

      Est $311,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      1063 Lemons Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1063 Lemons Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Stone A New Dawn Realty, Inc

    • /39

      Est $336,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Gideon Grove Church Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2061 Gideon Grove Church Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

• /43

      Est $274,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Deerfield Ct, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      160 Deerfield Ct, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kris Cayton A New Dawn Realty, Inc

    • /42

      Est $358,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Cartwright Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      131 Cartwright Dr, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Montgomery Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    • /48

      Est $316,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Bronco Trail, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      132 Bronco Trail, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candy Priddy A New Dawn Realty, Inc

    • /39

      Est $229,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      2559 Gideon Grove Church Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2559 Gideon Grove Church Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Honeycutt KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /23

      Est $259,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Gideon Grove Church Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2610 Gideon Grove Church Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Honeycutt KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2461 Ellisboro Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2461 Ellisboro Rd, Stokesdale, NC 27357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kris Cayton A New Dawn Realty, Inc

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home