10,235

Homes in ZIP Code 30088

Section Image Section Image
    • 871 Fox Valley Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      Est $222,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      871 Fox Valley Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      871 Fox Valley Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trena Washington BuyBox Realty

  • /14

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft

    1480 Muirfield Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    Stunning Fully Renovated Home in the Heart of Stone Mountain! Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2 full bath home that truly feels better than new! Located in one of Stone Mountain's most popular areas, this home offers modern upgrades, thoughtful design, and exceptional value. Step inside to a bright, open main level featuring a spacious family room and dining area-perfect for both

    Stephanie Sims Joe Stockdale Real Estate

    1480 Muirfield Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
  • /11

    $279,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2080 Moss Hill Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Young's Crossing

    2080 Moss Hill Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
    • 879 Fox Valley Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      Est $210,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      879 Fox Valley Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      879 Fox Valley Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Modern Traditions Realty Group RE/MAX

  • 1144 Redan Trace, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1144 Redan Trace, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,202

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Frazier Trelora Realty, Inc.

    1144 Redan Trace, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
    • 791 Greenhedge Way, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      Est $254,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      791 Greenhedge Way, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      791 Greenhedge Way, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Davis Davis Asset Realty, LLC

  • 5216 Sweet Air Ln, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5216 Sweet Air Ln, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,310

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    5216 Sweet Air Ln, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
    • 827 Greenhedge Way, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      Est $212,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Greenhedge Way, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      827 Greenhedge Way, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Colquitt Door2Door

  • 4943 Tivoli Park Ct, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    $227,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4943 Tivoli Park Ct, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,553

    Last Listing Agent Enzo Gallesi Keller Williams Greater Athens

    4943 Tivoli Park Ct, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
    • 792 Greenhedge Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      Est $289,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      792 Greenhedge Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      792 Greenhedge Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,812
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Norton Key Real Estate Solutions, Inc.

  • 5526 Redan Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    $238,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5526 Redan Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,628

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Reese Bolst, Inc.

    5526 Redan Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
    • 778 Greenhedge Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      Est $241,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      778 Greenhedge Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      778 Greenhedge Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,500
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Urrea Atlanta Communities

  • 1554 Circlestone Dr Unit 1, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1554 Circlestone Dr Unit 1, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,299

    Last Listing Agent NORMAN S DOMINGO Xrealty.Net, LLC.

    1554 Circlestone Dr Unit 1, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
    • 872 Forest Path, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      Est $253,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      872 Forest Path, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      872 Forest Path, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Zacarias Keller Williams Chattahoochee

  • 707 Greenhedge Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    707 Greenhedge Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,867

    Last Listing Agent Jon Gillespie OneSource Real Estate, LLC

    707 Greenhedge Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
    • 5275 Fox Path, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      Est $250,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      5275 Fox Path, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5275 Fox Path, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzette Moore Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

  • 4767 White Oak Path, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    $209,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4767 White Oak Path, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,205

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Geiger Excalibur Homes, LLC

    4767 White Oak Path, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
    • 765 Forest Path, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      Est $235,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Forest Path, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      765 Forest Path, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dione Preston First United Realty, Inc.

  • 4893 Hairston Place, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    $242,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4893 Hairston Place, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,071

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    4893 Hairston Place, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
    • 739 Forest Path, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      Est $251,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Forest Path, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      739 Forest Path, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devon Harris Virtual Properties Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home