2,053

Stone Ridge, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 709 Vly Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Est $798,159 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Vly Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      709 Vly Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,800
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Sweeney BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /34

      Est $726,586 Not Listed For Sale

      2326 Lucas Turnpike, High Falls, NY 12440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2326 Lucas Turnpike, High Falls, NY 12440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,500
      • Feb 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lawlor Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /34

      Est $785,159 Not Listed For Sale

      2338 Lucas Turnpike, High Falls, NY 12440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2338 Lucas Turnpike, High Falls, NY 12440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Apr 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Silverberg Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /29

      Est $467,204 Not Listed For Sale

      1465 State Route 213, High Falls, NY 12440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1465 State Route 213, High Falls, NY 12440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Helen Coyle Bergstein Past Member

    • /24

      Est $659,929 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Legget Rd, High Falls, NY 12440

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      214 Legget Rd, High Falls, NY 12440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Julie Nicholls Hudson Dwellings Realty

    • /7

      Est $879,908 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Leggett Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      56 Leggett Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dudley Hartigan Past Member

    • /23

      Est $398,404 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Alan St, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      29 Alan St, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jul 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Irena Wisneski Past Member

    • /17

      Est $395,246 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Alan St, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      25 Alan St, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jul 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Taft Taft Street Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $428,794 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Alan St, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9 Alan St, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Dec 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jody Edinger Past Member

    • /17

      Est $453,975 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Rickey Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      227 Rickey Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 318 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,575
      • Jul 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stuart Weichert Corporate

    • /16

      Est $436,987 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Rickey Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      222 Rickey Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Hogan Habitat Real Estate Group

    • /3

      Est $402,362 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Alan St, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      34 Alan St, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 373% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Frank Porcaro Past Member

    • /35

      Est $594,060 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Kripplebush Creek Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      46 Kripplebush Creek Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • May 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Curry Keller Williams Realty HV Nort

    • /28

      Est $363,966 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Old Kings Hwy, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      220 Old Kings Hwy, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,400
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Boice Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /31

      Est $761,772 Not Listed For Sale

      2426 Lucas Turnpike, High Falls, NY 12440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2426 Lucas Turnpike, High Falls, NY 12440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,001
      • Jun 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Taft Taft Street Realty, Inc.

    • 53 Old Kings Hwy, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Est $659,355 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Old Kings Hwy, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      53 Old Kings Hwy, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Sweeney BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /2

      Est $757,865 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Old Kings Hwy, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      142 Old Kings Hwy, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000

      Last Listing Agent Harris Safier Compass Greater New York, LLC

    • /20

      Est $743,097 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Kapetanakis Ln, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9 Kapetanakis Ln, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 449 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Hogan Habitat Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $759,275 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Kapetanakis Ln, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20 Kapetanakis Ln, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eric Bean Coldwell Banker Village Green

    • /2

      Est $533,552 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Lamberti Ln, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      21 Lamberti Ln, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Jetty Ana Bergen Past Member

    • /26

      Est $667,537 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Cedar Ridge Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      30 Cedar Ridge Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

• 52 Spruce Valley Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Est $655,413 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Spruce Valley Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      52 Spruce Valley Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Sweeney BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • 25 Royal Oak Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Est $698,612 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Royal Oak Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      25 Royal Oak Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Sweeney BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /28

      Est $640,812 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Royal Oak Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      22 Royal Oak Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Taft Taft Street Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $464,132 Not Listed For Sale

      1532 State Route 213, High Falls, NY 12440

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1532 State Route 213, High Falls, NY 12440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Sweeney BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,135,000 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Roosa Ln Unit PVT, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      28 Roosa Ln Unit PVT, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Judith McClintock Past Member

    • /31

      Est $493,670 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Schoonmaker Ln, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      46 Schoonmaker Ln, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent unknownagent unknownagent unknownoffice

    • /10

      Est $452,659 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Schoonmaker Ln, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      58 Schoonmaker Ln, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stefan Bolz Hudson Dwellings Realty

    • /16

      Est $572,078 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Schoonmaker Ln, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      116 Schoonmaker Ln, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Amy Levine Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 215 Pine Bush Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Est $790,300 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Pine Bush Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1770
      215 Pine Bush Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,500
      • Dec 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Sweeney BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /15

      Est $1,710,375 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Schoonmaker Ln, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      93 Schoonmaker Ln, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Curtin Past Member

    • /13

      Est $435,108 Not Listed For Sale

      4156 Us Highway 209, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4156 Us Highway 209, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steven Asher Cohen BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /18

      Est $324,355 Not Listed For Sale

      4062 Us Highway 209, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4062 Us Highway 209, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Mar 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Sweeney BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /2

      Est $377,342 Not Listed For Sale

      4056 Us Highway 209, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4056 Us Highway 209, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 439% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Julie Nicholls Hudson Dwellings Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,088,122 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Pine Bush Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1760
      245 Pine Bush Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Mar 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gail Short Corcoran Country Living

    • /16

      Est $856,540 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Whitelands Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      40 Whitelands Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jean Semilof Past Member

    • /25

      Est $1,005,419 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Whitelands Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1758
      46 Whitelands Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Serouya Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 15 Whitelands Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Est $666,091 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Whitelands Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      15 Whitelands Rd, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Sweeney BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /31

      Est $632,816 Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Us Highway 209, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4300 Us Highway 209, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Nov 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Sweeney BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • /31

      Est $703,138 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Mountainview Dr, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      35 Mountainview Dr, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Musialkiewicz Howard Hanna Rand Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home