$787,200 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026
0000 C R 254, Stamford, TX 79553
- Land
- 328.5 Acres
- $2,396 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 115 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Kevin McCright Ekdahl Real Estate STAMFORD
0000 C R 254, Stamford, TX 79553$787,200 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026
0000 C R 254, Stamford, TX 79553
Last Sold Summary
0000 C R 254, Stamford, TX 79553$120,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025
5300 Fm 2211, Aspermont, TX 79502
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $118,015
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Wilson Ekdahl Real Estate STAMFORD
5300 Fm 2211, Aspermont, TX 79502$1,250,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025
380 380, Aspermont, TX 79502
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nathan Jordan Nathan Jordan Real Estate
380 380, Aspermont, TX 79502$295,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026
8250 U S 380, Aspermont, TX 79502
Last Sold Summary
8250 U S 380, Aspermont, TX 79502$611,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026
0 Fm 1236 Unit 21110671, Aspermont, TX 79502
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Samantha Smith Ekdahl Real Estate STAMFORD
0 Fm 1236 Unit 21110671, Aspermont, TX 79502$269,310 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025
TBD 114.6 ACRES C R 178, Old Glory, TX 79540
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jerry Manske Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS
TBD 114.6 ACRES C R 178, Old Glory, TX 79540$62,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025
335 S Monroe Ave, Aspermont, TX 79502
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $70,066
Last Listing Agent Brittany Binder HCR Realty LLC