10,317

Stonington, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 7 Riverbend Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $538,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Riverbend Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7 Riverbend Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Russ Russ Real Estate

    • 5 Somersett Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $752,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Somersett Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5 Somersett Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hanson Stonington Realty, LLC

    • 30 Riverbend Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $940,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Riverbend Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      30 Riverbend Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Barnes-Craig Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 56 Stony Brook Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $1,057,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Stony Brook Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      56 Stony Brook Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 359 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Carlisle Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 2 Stafford St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $754,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Stafford St, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2 Stafford St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bambi DiRoma Malek Real Estate

    • 17 Willow Dr, Stonington, CT 06355

      Est $932,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Willow Dr, Stonington, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      17 Willow Dr, Stonington, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Grills William Raveis Real Estate

    • 82 S Anguilla Rd Lot #5 Rd, Stonington, CT 06379

      Est $210,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 S Anguilla Rd Lot #5 Rd, Stonington, CT 06379

      82 S Anguilla Rd Lot #5 Rd, Stonington, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Switz Switz Real Estate Associates

    • Lot 7 Barnes Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 7 Barnes Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Lot 7 Barnes Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henri Gourd Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 4 Northwest St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Northwest St, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 50 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4 Northwest St, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,050/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Michalove Seaboard Properties

    • 19 Cedar Grove Ln, Stonington, CT 06379

      Est $913,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Cedar Grove Ln, Stonington, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      19 Cedar Grove Ln, Stonington, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Bowne KEY Real Estate Services LLC

    • 15 Schooner Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Schooner Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      15 Schooner Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Pollard Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 11 Marjorie St, Stonington, CT 06355

      Est $493,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Marjorie St, Stonington, CT 06355

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11 Marjorie St, Stonington, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Bliven RE/MAX

    • 5 Summertime Cir, Stonington, CT 06379

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Summertime Cir, Stonington, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5 Summertime Cir, Stonington, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,213,997
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Kolinchak EG Group Realty LLC

    • 4 Wausau Place, Mystic, CT 06355

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Wausau Place, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4 Wausau Place, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $467/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judi Caracausa William Pitt

    • 98 S Anguilla Rd, Stonington, CT 06379

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 S Anguilla Rd, Stonington, CT 06379

      98 S Anguilla Rd, Stonington, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Crossley KEY Real Estate Services LLC

    • 26 Elmridge Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Elmridge Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      26 Elmridge Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Contino eXp Realty

    • 7 Castle Meadow Dr Unit 7, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $429,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Castle Meadow Dr Unit 7, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7 Castle Meadow Dr Unit 7, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslee Treadwell-Antoch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 19 Riverbend Dr, Stonington, CT 06355

      Est $736,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Riverbend Dr, Stonington, CT 06355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      19 Riverbend Dr, Stonington, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

• 127 Stephen Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Stephen Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      127 Stephen Dr, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tomaszek Garden Realty

    • 58 Hatch St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Hatch St, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      58 Hatch St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $493/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home