125

Recently Sold Homes in 10980

Section Image
  • 6 Timp Brook Rd, Stony Point, NY 10980

    $1,352,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6 Timp Brook Rd, Stony Point, NY 10980

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,378,918

    Last Listing Agent Debbie D'Andrea Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    6 Timp Brook Rd, Stony Point, NY 10980
  • 89 Pine Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

    $640,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    89 Pine Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,299

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Madden R2M Realty Inc

    89 Pine Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980
  • 29 Windward Way, Stony Point, NY 10980

    $125,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    29 Windward Way, Stony Point, NY 10980

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Connolly-Frontino Artisan Realty

    29 Windward Way, Stony Point, NY 10980
  • 285 Willow Grove Rd, Stony Point, NY 10980

    $815,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    285 Willow Grove Rd, Stony Point, NY 10980

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,857

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Streicher Q Home Sales

    285 Willow Grove Rd, Stony Point, NY 10980
  • 30 Ba Mar Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

    $155,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    30 Ba Mar Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Connolly-Frontino Artisan Realty

    30 Ba Mar Dr, Stony Point, NY 10980

Showing Results 121 - 125, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home