$155,900
26630 Us Rt 52, Green Township, OH 45684
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 2,144 Sq Ft
- Built 1901
Last Sold Summary
- 22% Below List Price
- $73/SF
- 127 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bee Plum Tree Realty
$155,900
26630 Us Rt 52, Green Township, OH 45684
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bee Plum Tree Realty
$122,000
570 Murphys Ln, Vanceburg, KY 41179
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $121,352
Last Listing Agent Tammy Alburg KY Property Hunters
570 Murphys Ln, Vanceburg, KY 41179$40,000
1481 Meadow Brook Rd, Vanceburg, KY 41179
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $51,783
Last Listing Agent Brad Stacy CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty
1481 Meadow Brook Rd, Vanceburg, KY 41179$2,500
390 Little Trace Rd, Garrison, KY 41141
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paul Morgan Ross Real Estate Services
390 Little Trace Rd, Garrison, KY 41141$322,500
4487 Kentucky 8, Vanceburg, KY 41179
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Meleah Roe HomeLand Real Estate Inc
4487 Kentucky 8, Vanceburg, KY 41179$120,000
40 Laney Dr, Vanceburg, KY 41179
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $125,336
Last Listing Agent Richard Walje Story Realty
40 Laney Dr, Vanceburg, KY 41179$133,000
27 Blue Waters Dr, Vanceburg, KY 41179
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Richard Walje Story Realty
27 Blue Waters Dr, Vanceburg, KY 41179$1,325,000
12862 Lori Lee Ln, Nile Township, OH 45684
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tyler McConnell Comey & Shepherd, REALTORS
12862 Lori Lee Ln, Nile Township, OH 45684$280,000
77 Fannin Ln, Vanceburg, KY 41179
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Travis Hickerson CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty