12

Recently Sold Homes in 65567

Section Image
  • /38

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    110 Sweet Valley Cir, Crocker, MO 65452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,559

    Last Listing Agent Jenette Richardson EXP Realty LLC

    110 Sweet Valley Cir, Crocker, MO 65452
  • /15

    $513,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    TBD Brownsville Rd, Stoutland, MO 65550

    • Land
    • 90 Acres
    • $5,700 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Willis Magnolia Realty, LLC

    TBD Brownsville Rd, Stoutland, MO 65550
  • /90

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    24541 Keepsake Rd, Stoutland, MO 65567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Waterman Prosper Real Estate

    24541 Keepsake Rd, Stoutland, MO 65567
  • /39

    $361,310 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    000 County Road A-100, Richland, MO 65556

    • Land
    • 115 Acres
    • $3,142 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beau Mantle Midwest Land Group LLC

    000 County Road A-100, Richland, MO 65556
  • /47

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    30353 Starling Dr, Stoutland, MO 65567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,801

    Last Listing Agent Becky Burk Realty Executives of Lebanon

    30353 Starling Dr, Stoutland, MO 65567
  • /46

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    401 S Highway T, Stoutland, MO 65567

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Rodden Century 21 Laclede Realty

    401 S Highway T, Stoutland, MO 65567
  • /21

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    0 Mill Creek Rd, Auglaize Township, MO 65556

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $3,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Eldridge Coldwell Banker Lake Country

    0 Mill Creek Rd, Auglaize Township, MO 65556
  • /54

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    222 Oursbourn Dr, Stoutland, MO 65567

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,511

    Last Listing Agent Gracie Sexton Century 21 Laclede Realty

    222 Oursbourn Dr, Stoutland, MO 65567
  • /10

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    174 Maple St, Stoutland, MO 65567

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,658

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Rodden Century 21 Laclede Realty

    174 Maple St, Stoutland, MO 65567
  • /77

    $1,350,752 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    000 Anderson Rd, Richland, MO 65556

    • Land
    • 442 Acres
    • $3,056 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beau Mantle Midwest Land Group LLC

    000 Anderson Rd, Richland, MO 65556
  • /21

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    0 Mill Creek Rd, Auglaize Township, MO 65556

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $3,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 276 Days On Market

0 Mill Creek Rd, Auglaize Township, MO 65556
  • /36

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    24950 State Rd A, Richland, MO 65556

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kate Ward Cross Creek Realty LLC

    24950 State Rd A, Richland, MO 65556
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home