14,626

Properties in ZIP Code 44224

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $160,372 Not Listed For Sale

      3895 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3895 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,233
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Luisi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /29

      Est $172,749 Not Listed For Sale

      3879 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3879 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,250
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Oliva Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $172,244 Not Listed For Sale

      3873 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3873 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hodgkiss Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /27

      Est $179,537 Not Listed For Sale

      3819 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3819 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,200
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bartlebaugh RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $180,120 Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3817 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Penney EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $172,307 Not Listed For Sale

      3956 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3956 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,700
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Beck EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $314,081 Not Listed For Sale

      2416 Norton Rd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2416 Norton Rd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judi Lint Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $162,788 Not Listed For Sale

      3991 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3991 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Snyder Snyder & Snyder Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $182,679 Not Listed For Sale

      3951 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3951 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Maurer CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $177,334 Not Listed For Sale

      3947 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3947 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Bobnar Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $176,171 Not Listed For Sale

      3975 Lake Run Blvd Unit H, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3975 Lake Run Blvd Unit H, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Bailey Cutler Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $179,878 Not Listed For Sale

      3971 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3971 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Shannon Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /25

      Est $172,454 Not Listed For Sale

      3965 Lake Run Blvd Unit 17, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3965 Lake Run Blvd Unit 17, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Fanizzi RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $191,378 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Call Rd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2402 Call Rd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /30

      Est $200,972 Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Call Rd Unit 11A, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2406 Call Rd Unit 11A, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Simonelli Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /23

      Est $187,811 Not Listed For Sale

      4617 Stow Rd Unit 2A, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4617 Stow Rd Unit 2A, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Pansmith EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /32

      Est $305,402 Not Listed For Sale

      5308 Pemberton Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5308 Pemberton Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wasie Exactly

    • /50

      Est $358,253 Not Listed For Sale

      4258 Darrow Rd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4258 Darrow Rd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Taylor RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $313,900 Not Listed For Sale

      3655 Lakeview Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3655 Lakeview Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,500
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Pallack Deleted Agent

    • /27

      Est $146,666 Not Listed For Sale

      2080 Higby Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2080 Higby Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Penney EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /39

      Est $135,991 Not Listed For Sale

      2074 Higby Dr Unit 3B, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2074 Higby Dr Unit 3B, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Maloney RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $267,937 Not Listed For Sale

      2436 Silver Springs Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2436 Silver Springs Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roger Peters Sr. Regal Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $359,438 Not Listed For Sale

      4915 Heights Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4915 Heights Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hurd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /28

      Est $298,213 Not Listed For Sale

      2481 Silver Springs Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2481 Silver Springs Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,400
      • Aug 25, 2023

• /48

      Est $463,046 Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Silver Springs Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2425 Silver Springs Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,850
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Penney EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /32

      Est $400,436 Not Listed For Sale

      672 Treeside Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      672 Treeside Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Capriola Key Realty

    • /26

      Est $337,925 Not Listed For Sale

      4600 Pine Ridge Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4600 Pine Ridge Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Phillips EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /50

      Est $367,944 Not Listed For Sale

      4530 Pine Ridge Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4530 Pine Ridge Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesa 'Lilly' Lillibridge Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /41

      Est $340,123 Not Listed For Sale

      675 Treeside Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      675 Treeside Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina White EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $313,191 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Wexford Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3201 Wexford Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Swaino EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /45

      Est $333,774 Not Listed For Sale

      3023 Stockbridge Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3023 Stockbridge Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Coleman RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $363,221 Not Listed For Sale

      5514 Norton Ct, Stow, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5514 Norton Ct, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,525
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Morganti RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /19

      Est $308,145 Not Listed For Sale

      5536 Norton Ct, Stow, OH 44224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5536 Norton Ct, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tera Somogyi Keller Williams Living

    • /31

      Est $325,661 Not Listed For Sale

      3040 Wexford Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3040 Wexford Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Riley Cutler Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $339,387 Not Listed For Sale

      3048 Wexford Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3048 Wexford Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Chmielewski EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /15

      Est $282,552 Not Listed For Sale

      2933 Wexford Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2933 Wexford Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lehrer Carriage Group Realty

    • /35

      Est $338,885 Not Listed For Sale

      5471 Park Vista Ct, Stow, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5471 Park Vista Ct, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Chmielewski EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /22

      Est $262,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Homesite Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1311 Homesite Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,700
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sally Caipen Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /16

      Est $286,059 Not Listed For Sale

      4170 Wood Park Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4170 Wood Park Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Victor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /38

      Est $297,004 Not Listed For Sale

      3113 Englewood Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3113 Englewood Dr, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri Bortnik Howard Hanna

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home