15,177

Homes in ZIP Code 44224

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $172,307 Not Listed For Sale

      3956 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3956 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,700
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Beck EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /2

    $219,900 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3846 Charring Cross Dr, Stow, OH 44224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,219

    Last Listing Agent Janet Dauber EXP Realty, LLC.

    3846 Charring Cross Dr, Stow, OH 44224
    • /35

      Est $314,081 Not Listed For Sale

      2416 Norton Rd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2416 Norton Rd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judi Lint Howard Hanna

  • /19

    $294,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3866 Hile Rd, Stow, OH 44224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,278

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Smith RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    3866 Hile Rd, Stow, OH 44224
    • /35

      Est $162,788 Not Listed For Sale

      3991 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3991 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Snyder Snyder & Snyder Real Estate

  • /40

    $355,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1530 Pilgrim Dr, Stow, OH 44224

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,613

    Last Listing Agent Shane Shannon Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    1530 Pilgrim Dr, Stow, OH 44224
    • /32

      Est $182,679 Not Listed For Sale

      3951 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3951 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Maurer CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

  • /33

    $280,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5511 Young Rd, Stow, OH 44224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,416

    Last Listing Agent Micah Watts EXP Realty, LLC.

    5511 Young Rd, Stow, OH 44224
    • /12

      Est $177,334 Not Listed For Sale

      3947 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3947 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Bobnar Howard Hanna

  • /28

    $266,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2429 Applewood Dr, Stow, OH 44224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,590

    Last Listing Agent Susan White Howard Hanna

    2429 Applewood Dr, Stow, OH 44224
    • /24

      Est $176,171 Not Listed For Sale

      3975 Lake Run Blvd Unit H, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3975 Lake Run Blvd Unit H, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Bailey Cutler Real Estate

  • /50

    $350,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3982 Baird Rd, Stow, OH 44224

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,449

    Last Listing Agent Jody Rearick REMAX Diversity Real Estate Group LLC

    3982 Baird Rd, Stow, OH 44224
    • /30

      Est $179,878 Not Listed For Sale

      3971 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3971 Lake Run Blvd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

• /42

    $286,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    2519 Samira Rd, Stow, OH 44224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,620

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Owens Century 21 DeAnna Realty

    2519 Samira Rd, Stow, OH 44224
    • /25

      Est $172,454 Not Listed For Sale

      3965 Lake Run Blvd Unit 17, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3965 Lake Run Blvd Unit 17, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Fanizzi RE/MAX

  • /36

    $263,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4621 Graford Ln, Stow, OH 44224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,021

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Bowman EXP Realty, LLC.

    4621 Graford Ln, Stow, OH 44224
    • /29

      Est $191,378 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Call Rd, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2402 Call Rd, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads

  • /46

    $266,555 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2419 Liberty Rd, Stow, OH 44224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,826

    Last Listing Agent Beth Lid Howard Hanna

    2419 Liberty Rd, Stow, OH 44224
    • /30

      Est $200,972 Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Call Rd Unit 11A, Stow, OH 44224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2406 Call Rd Unit 11A, Stow, OH 44224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Simonelli Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2335 Liberty Rd, Stow, OH 44224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,336

    Last Listing Agent Scott Tinlin Platinum Real Estate

    2335 Liberty Rd, Stow, OH 44224

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home