$170,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026
2944 Heatherwood Ct, Stow, OH 44224
- 2 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,530 Sq Ft
- Built 1988
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $111/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $164,513
Last Listing Agent JoAnne Behr Seink RE/MAX Crossroads Properties
2944 Heatherwood Ct, Stow, OH 44224