1,360

Stowe, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $525,743 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Kristen Cir, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20 Kristen Cir, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Dec 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Billy-Jo Salkowski RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $510,042 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Kristen Cir, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18 Kristen Cir, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sara Weaver Compass RE

    • /54

      Est $423,517 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Kristen Cir, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12 Kristen Cir, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Burkhart Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $444,030 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Kristen Cir, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8 Kristen Cir, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bergandino Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

    • /6

      Est $511,853 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Kristen Cir, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Kristen Cir, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,888
      • Oct 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tom Bitler Century 21 Gold

    • /23

      Est $333,866 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Jefferson St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      420 Jefferson St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Altemose Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /21

      Est $228,784 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Jay St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      224 Jay St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Godfrey Godfrey Properties

    • /22

      Est $242,171 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Jay St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      222 Jay St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Oct 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Paula Pearce RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $226,341 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Jay St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      204 Jay St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Heather Eczko Godfrey Properties

    • /24

      Est $247,623 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Jay St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      202 Jay St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • May 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Allen Davidheiser The Real Estate Professionals-Pottstown

    • /17

      Est $237,118 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Jay St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      150 Jay St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Helen Sage EveryHome Realtors

    • /19

      Est $245,644 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Jay St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      130 Jay St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Kissinger Kissinger Realty Group Inc.

    • /16

      Est $228,383 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Jay St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      128 Jay St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Sep 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Benfield Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /14

      Est $214,156 Not Listed For Sale

      303 E Howard St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      303 E Howard St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JAMES BOYD RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $240,102 Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Howard St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      415 E Howard St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 675% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Jun 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Davidheiser Springer Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $273,117 Not Listed For Sale

      505 E Howard St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      505 E Howard St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 457% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Sachetta Bold Realty

    • /16

      Est $246,476 Not Listed For Sale

      501 E Howard St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      501 E Howard St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 279% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dinatally United Real Estate Strive 212

    • /4

      Est $152,689 Not Listed For Sale

      575 E Howard St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      575 E Howard St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Keith Kline Kline Real Estate Works

    • /51

      Est $282,972 Not Listed For Sale

      819 E Howard St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      819 E Howard St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna Godfrey Godfrey Properties

    • /23

      Est $292,732 Not Listed For Sale

      823 E Howard St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      823 E Howard St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Eberly Horning Farm Agency Inc

    • /15

      Est $233,096 Not Listed For Sale

      402 E Howard St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      402 E Howard St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • May 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Alex Betances EXP Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $182,559 Not Listed For Sale

      428 E Howard St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      428 E Howard St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Oct 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David DeLong Glocker & Company-Boyertown

    • /24

      Est $374,337 Not Listed For Sale

      564 E Howard St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      564 E Howard St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,900
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Preston Century 21 Norris-Valley Forge

    • /36

      Est $292,023 Not Listed For Sale

      824 E Howard St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      824 E Howard St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Apr 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ana Menendez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $286,641 Not Listed For Sale

      814 E Howard St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      814 E Howard St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maria Dieter Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /27

      Est $243,607 Not Listed For Sale

      734 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      734 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Nelson Genstone Realty

    • /19

      Est $242,664 Not Listed For Sale

      730 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      730 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,500
      • Mar 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Helen Sage EveryHome Realtors

    • /25

      Est $250,946 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      720 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christian Arabia Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $257,172 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      710 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Colleen O'Brien-Boyles Realty One Group Advocates

    • /25

      Est $246,607 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      708 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Kummerer Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /15

      Est $247,371 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      704 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davidheiser The Real Estate Professionals-Pottstown

    • /11

      Est $252,550 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      700 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 312% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,325
      • Nov 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kessler Realty 365

    • /20

      Est $254,003 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      628 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Aug 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Bruno Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $274,126 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      612 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,500
      • Jun 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Faith LaRosse Springer Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $244,900 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      721 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Evcic-Amicone Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors-Collegeville

    • /13

      Est $248,788 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      711 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tina Artigliere Stout Associates Realtors

    • /22

      Est $223,874 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      703 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 23, 2015

• /23

      Est $250,516 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      629 Holly Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Gardinier Iron Valley Real Estate of Berks

    • /13

      Est $259,845 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Circle Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      408 Circle Dr, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Green Glocker & Company-Boyertown

    • /20

      Est $265,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 W High St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      1701 W High St, Pottstown, PA 19464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Merle Eberly Horning Farm Agency Inc

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home