$239,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025
227 Hale, Winnie, TX 77665
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,536 Sq Ft
- Built 1967
Last Sold Summary
- $156/SF
- 105 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $249,839
Last Listing Agent HEATHER TINKLE eXp Realty LLC
227 Hale, Winnie, TX 77665