$699,900
- Land
- 10 Acres
- $69,990 per Acre
000 Highway 60, Rogersville, MO 65742
Prime commercial real estate tract with its own entrance off of Highway 60. Location of this 10 acre tract doesn't get much better conveniently located directly in between Springfield and Rogersville with Highway 60 road frontage along with its own established entrance. Site plans have been done for storage facilities along with parking, boat and RV storage along with climate controlled units.
Philip Reed Century Realty, SIQ, Inc.