3

Stratford, CA Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 10.5 Acres
    • $28,571 per Acre

    0 Empire St, Stratford, CA 93266

    Great opportunity to own land in Stratford, CA! This parcel offers a peaceful Central Valley setting with open space, agricultural surroundings, and a variety of potential uses. Whether you're looking to build, invest, or secure land for future development, this property provides flexibility and long-term potential. Enjoy the quiet rural lifestyle while still being within reach of nearby towns,

    Agent Photo

    Blake Shawn

    Real Brokerage Technologies

    (559) 354-5197

    0 Empire St, Stratford, CA 93266
  • /30

    $4,500,000

    • Land
    • 17.54 Acres
    • $256,556 per Acre

    20500 Main St, Stratford, CA 93266

    A great opportunity to acquire a 190,202 sq. ft. facility on 17.54 assessed acres constructed between 1950-2015 located within the community of Stratford, California. The plant site was originally designed for grain storage and more recently reconfigured for nut processing. The main building contains an impressive modern office complex and also houses tilt-leg mount solar panels to maximize

    Dan Kevorkian Pearson Realty

    20500 Main St, Stratford, CA 93266
  • /9

    $3,500,000

    • Land
    • 115.91 Acres
    • $30,196 per Acre

    220775 22nd Ave, Stratford, CA 93266

    115.91 acres located on FWY 41! 5 parcels total including 025-240-039 / 37.28 ac.; 026-240-036 / 13.86 ac; 036-240-037 / 14.91 ac; 026-240-038 / 3.57 ac; 026-240-040 / 46.19 ac

    Robert Jimenez Newton & Sons Real Estate

    220775 22nd Ave, Stratford, CA 93266
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home