13,691

Homes in ZIP Code 06614

Section Image
    • 76 River Bend Rd Unit A, Stratford, CT 06614

      Est $377,080 Not Listed For Sale

      76 River Bend Rd Unit A, Stratford, CT 06614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      76 River Bend Rd Unit A, Stratford, CT 06614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose B. Rivera eXp Realty

  • 483 Commanche Ln Unit B, Stratford, CT 06614

    $400,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    483 Commanche Ln Unit B, Stratford, CT 06614

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,180

    Last Listing Agent Christine Mahoney Coldwell Banker Realty

    483 Commanche Ln Unit B, Stratford, CT 06614
    • 74 River Bend Rd Unit A, Stratford, CT 06614

      Est $373,856 Not Listed For Sale

      74 River Bend Rd Unit A, Stratford, CT 06614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      74 River Bend Rd Unit A, Stratford, CT 06614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,500
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Filotei Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 51 Blamey Cir, Stratford, CT 06614

    $552,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    51 Blamey Cir, Stratford, CT 06614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,574

    Last Listing Agent Emiliano Navarro Keller Williams Realty

    51 Blamey Cir, Stratford, CT 06614
    • 72 River Bend Rd Unit A, Stratford, CT 06614

      Est $280,046 Not Listed For Sale

      72 River Bend Rd Unit A, Stratford, CT 06614

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      72 River Bend Rd Unit A, Stratford, CT 06614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vera Clark William Raveis Real Estate

  • 538 North Trail Unit B, Stratford, CT 06614

    $629,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    538 North Trail Unit B, Stratford, CT 06614

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,852

    Last Listing Agent Monica Dalton Oronoque Real Estate

    538 North Trail Unit B, Stratford, CT 06614
    • 71 River Bend Rd Unit C, Stratford, CT 06614

      Est $386,243 Not Listed For Sale

      71 River Bend Rd Unit C, Stratford, CT 06614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      71 River Bend Rd Unit C, Stratford, CT 06614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Romatzick William Raveis Real Estate

  • 92 Seminole Ln Unit B, Stratford, CT 06614

    $620,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    92 Seminole Ln Unit B, Stratford, CT 06614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,199

    Last Listing Agent Monica Dalton Oronoque Real Estate

    92 Seminole Ln Unit B, Stratford, CT 06614
    • 71 River Bend Rd Unit A, Stratford, CT 06614

      Est $369,606 Not Listed For Sale

      71 River Bend Rd Unit A, Stratford, CT 06614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      71 River Bend Rd Unit A, Stratford, CT 06614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Wanat Rockoff Realty

  • 100 Goldbach Dr, Stratford, CT 06614

    $491,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    100 Goldbach Dr, Stratford, CT 06614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,340

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Rownin Keller Williams Realty

    100 Goldbach Dr, Stratford, CT 06614
    • 70 River Bend Rd Unit C, Stratford, CT 06614

      Est $310,837 Not Listed For Sale

      70 River Bend Rd Unit C, Stratford, CT 06614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      70 River Bend Rd Unit C, Stratford, CT 06614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Perez William Raveis Real Estate

  • 619 Erie Ln Unit 619B, Stratford, CT 06614

    $385,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    619 Erie Ln Unit 619B, Stratford, CT 06614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Vecchione Coldwell Banker Realty

    619 Erie Ln Unit 619B, Stratford, CT 06614
    • 70 River Bend Rd Unit B, Stratford, CT 06614

      Est $314,733 Not Listed For Sale

      70 River Bend Rd Unit B, Stratford, CT 06614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      70 River Bend Rd Unit B, Stratford, CT 06614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate

  • 709 E Main St, Stratford, CT 06614

    $380,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    709 E Main St, Stratford, CT 06614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,373

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Amann Social & Co Realty

    709 E Main St, Stratford, CT 06614
    • 65 River Bend Rd Unit D, Stratford, CT 06614

      Est $386,562 Not Listed For Sale

      65 River Bend Rd Unit D, Stratford, CT 06614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      65 River Bend Rd Unit D, Stratford, CT 06614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Medoff Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 90 Russell Rd, Stratford, CT 06614

    $600,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    90 Russell Rd, Stratford, CT 06614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,996

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Coleman BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    90 Russell Rd, Stratford, CT 06614
    • 200 River Valley Rd, Stratford, CT 06614

      Est $697,848 Not Listed For Sale

      200 River Valley Rd, Stratford, CT 06614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      200 River Valley Rd, Stratford, CT 06614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Pfannkuch Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 28 Edmund St, Stratford, CT 06614

    $500,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    28 Edmund St, Stratford, CT 06614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,706

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Sarzynski Coldwell Banker Realty

    28 Edmund St, Stratford, CT 06614
    • 185 River Valley Rd, Stratford, CT 06614

      Est $558,038 Not Listed For Sale

      185 River Valley Rd, Stratford, CT 06614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      185 River Valley Rd, Stratford, CT 06614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Gelsi Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 125 Warner Hill Rd Unit 74, Stratford, CT 06614

    $265,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    125 Warner Hill Rd Unit 74, Stratford, CT 06614

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,006

    Last Listing Agent Katie Nugent Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    125 Warner Hill Rd Unit 74, Stratford, CT 06614
    • 200 River Rd, Stratford, CT 06614

      Est $732,258 Not Listed For Sale

      200 River Rd, Stratford, CT 06614

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      200 River Rd, Stratford, CT 06614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Curcio William Raveis Real Estate

  • 35 Rustown Dr, Stratford, CT 06614

    $480,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    35 Rustown Dr, Stratford, CT 06614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,815

    Last Listing Agent Janet Warren William Raveis Real Estate

    35 Rustown Dr, Stratford, CT 06614
    • 135 Ripton Parish, Stratford, CT 06614

      Est $757,585 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Ripton Parish, Stratford, CT 06614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      135 Ripton Parish, Stratford, CT 06614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily O'Connor Karolyi Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 89 South Trail Unit A, Stratford, CT 06614

    $351,500 Sold May 06, 2026

    89 South Trail Unit A, Stratford, CT 06614

    • 1 Bed
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,553

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    89 South Trail Unit A, Stratford, CT 06614
    • 249 Ridge Rd, Stratford, CT 06614

      Est $546,918 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Ridge Rd, Stratford, CT 06614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      249 Ridge Rd, Stratford, CT 06614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Portanova Songer William Pitt

  • 740 Oronoque Ln, Stratford, CT 06614

    $695,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    740 Oronoque Ln, Stratford, CT 06614

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,961

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Kelly Carey & Guarrera Real Estate

    740 Oronoque Ln, Stratford, CT 06614
    • 50 Ridge Cir, Stratford, CT 06614

      Est $504,822 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Ridge Cir, Stratford, CT 06614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      50 Ridge Cir, Stratford, CT 06614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chassity Feliciano-Demorro William Raveis Real Estate

  • 34 Arbor St, Stratford, CT 06614

    $474,900 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    34 Arbor St, Stratford, CT 06614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,252

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Vallejo Golden Ribbon Realty

    34 Arbor St, Stratford, CT 06614
    • 245 Reut Dr, Stratford, CT 06614

      Est $556,415 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Reut Dr, Stratford, CT 06614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      245 Reut Dr, Stratford, CT 06614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Nabatchian RE/MAX

  • 30 Hawley Glen, Stratford, CT 06614

    $349,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    30 Hawley Glen, Stratford, CT 06614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,272

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Hargrove Coldwell Banker Realty

    30 Hawley Glen, Stratford, CT 06614
    • 10 Reut Dr, Stratford, CT 06614

      Est $538,732 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Reut Dr, Stratford, CT 06614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10 Reut Dr, Stratford, CT 06614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Amenda William Pitt

  • 775 James Farm Rd, Stratford, CT 06614

    $985,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    775 James Farm Rd, Stratford, CT 06614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Fabrizio Coldwell Banker Realty

    775 James Farm Rd, Stratford, CT 06614
    • 375 Reitter St W, Stratford, CT 06614

      Est $422,866 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Reitter St W, Stratford, CT 06614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      375 Reitter St W, Stratford, CT 06614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Waltter Inoa BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

  • 135 Wigwam Ln, Stratford, CT 06614

    $608,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    135 Wigwam Ln, Stratford, CT 06614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,963

    Last Listing Agent Joe Kapell RE/MAX Right Choice

    135 Wigwam Ln, Stratford, CT 06614
    • 175 Reitter St, Stratford, CT 06614

      Est $344,492 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Reitter St, Stratford, CT 06614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      175 Reitter St, Stratford, CT 06614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Price Realhome Services & Solutions

  • 95 Masna Place, Stratford, CT 06614

    $515,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    95 Masna Place, Stratford, CT 06614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,783

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Cordelli William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    95 Masna Place, Stratford, CT 06614
    • 337 Reeds Ln, Stratford, CT 06614

      Est $496,900 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Reeds Ln, Stratford, CT 06614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      337 Reeds Ln, Stratford, CT 06614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Payson RE/MAX

  • 21 Montero Dr, Stratford, CT 06614

    $505,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    21 Montero Dr, Stratford, CT 06614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,977

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    21 Montero Dr, Stratford, CT 06614
    • 231 Reeds Ln, Stratford, CT 06614

      Est $457,358 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Reeds Ln, Stratford, CT 06614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      231 Reeds Ln, Stratford, CT 06614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori kosut Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 125 Warner Hill Rd Unit 85, Stratford, CT 06614

    $265,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    125 Warner Hill Rd Unit 85, Stratford, CT 06614

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,750

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Walden Realty ONE Group Connect

    125 Warner Hill Rd Unit 85, Stratford, CT 06614

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home