7,059

Homes in ZIP Code 06615

Section Image
  • 133 Evelyn St, Stratford, CT 06615

    $330,100 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    133 Evelyn St, Stratford, CT 06615

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,816

    Last Listing Agent Office Fidelity Real Est Fidelity Real Estate

    133 Evelyn St, Stratford, CT 06615
    • 1168 Main St Unit B4, Stratford, CT 06615

      Est $146,987 Not Listed For Sale

      1168 Main St Unit B4, Stratford, CT 06615

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1168 Main St Unit B4, Stratford, CT 06615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Federico Martinez Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

  • 735 Broad St, Stratford, CT 06615

    $435,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    735 Broad St, Stratford, CT 06615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,940

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Morrell Higgins Group Real Estate

    735 Broad St, Stratford, CT 06615
    • 1168 Main St Unit A2, Stratford, CT 06615

      Est $155,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1168 Main St Unit A2, Stratford, CT 06615

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1168 Main St Unit A2, Stratford, CT 06615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

• 155 Short Beach Rd Unit 304, Stratford, CT 06615

    $230,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    155 Short Beach Rd Unit 304, Stratford, CT 06615

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,953

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Camella RE/MAX Right Choice

    155 Short Beach Rd Unit 304, Stratford, CT 06615
    • 18 Main St, Stratford, CT 06615

      Est $991,240 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Main St, Stratford, CT 06615

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      18 Main St, Stratford, CT 06615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Dawes Keller Williams Realty

  • 1492 Elm St, Stratford, CT 06615

    $610,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1492 Elm St, Stratford, CT 06615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,449

    Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Smith William Raveis Real Estate

    1492 Elm St, Stratford, CT 06615
    • 80 Lovell Place, Stratford, CT 06615

      Est $478,812 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Lovell Place, Stratford, CT 06615

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      80 Lovell Place, Stratford, CT 06615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee Penna Renee & Associates

  • 125 Garibaldi Ave, Stratford, CT 06615

    $335,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    125 Garibaldi Ave, Stratford, CT 06615

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,456

    Last Listing Agent Justin Marino Marino Realty LLC

    125 Garibaldi Ave, Stratford, CT 06615
    • 132 Lordship Rd, Stratford, CT 06615

      Est $763,980 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Lordship Rd, Stratford, CT 06615

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      132 Lordship Rd, Stratford, CT 06615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Lengel Coldwell Banker Milford

  • 225 Lordship Rd, Stratford, CT 06615

    $930,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    225 Lordship Rd, Stratford, CT 06615

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,067,241

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Lewis Coldwell Banker Realty

    225 Lordship Rd, Stratford, CT 06615
    • 112 Lordship Rd, Stratford, CT 06615

      Est $683,901 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Lordship Rd, Stratford, CT 06615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      112 Lordship Rd, Stratford, CT 06615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Fabrizio Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1168 Main St Unit B2, Stratford, CT 06615

    $151,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1168 Main St Unit B2, Stratford, CT 06615

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,727

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Lynch RE/MAX RISE

    1168 Main St Unit B2, Stratford, CT 06615
    • 55 Lindsley Place, Stratford, CT 06615

      Est $402,192 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Lindsley Place, Stratford, CT 06615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      55 Lindsley Place, Stratford, CT 06615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Vitti Colonial Properties Inc

  • 40 California St Unit A17, Stratford, CT 06615

    $175,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    40 California St Unit A17, Stratford, CT 06615

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,746

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Engingro William Raveis Real Estate

    40 California St Unit A17, Stratford, CT 06615
    • 215 Lighthouse Ave, Stratford, CT 06615

      Est $716,482 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Lighthouse Ave, Stratford, CT 06615

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      215 Lighthouse Ave, Stratford, CT 06615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Warren William Raveis Real Estate

  • 161 Boswell St, Stratford, CT 06615

    $475,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    161 Boswell St, Stratford, CT 06615

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,078

    Last Listing Agent Katiria Chiluisa RE/MAX Right Choice

    161 Boswell St, Stratford, CT 06615
    • 65 Lighthouse Ave, Stratford, CT 06615

      Est $597,787 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Lighthouse Ave, Stratford, CT 06615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      65 Lighthouse Ave, Stratford, CT 06615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Romatzick William Raveis Real Estate

  • 52 Sedgewick Ave, Stratford, CT 06615

    $130,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    52 Sedgewick Ave, Stratford, CT 06615

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $1,181,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,817

    Last Listing Agent Nina Nyrop RE/MAX Right Choice

    52 Sedgewick Ave, Stratford, CT 06615
    • 51 Liberty St, Stratford, CT 06615

      Est $414,228 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Liberty St, Stratford, CT 06615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      51 Liberty St, Stratford, CT 06615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Di Vita Century 21 Scala Group

  • 17 Miranda Ln, Stratford, CT 06615

    $390,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    17 Miranda Ln, Stratford, CT 06615

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,683

17 Miranda Ln, Stratford, CT 06615
    • 14 Lenox Ave, Stratford, CT 06615

      Est $423,820 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lenox Ave, Stratford, CT 06615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      14 Lenox Ave, Stratford, CT 06615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mariana DaSilva William Raveis Real Estate

  • 130 Grove St, Stratford, CT 06615

    $524,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    130 Grove St, Stratford, CT 06615

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,673

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Fabrizio Coldwell Banker Realty

    130 Grove St, Stratford, CT 06615
    • 12 Laurel St, Stratford, CT 06615

      Est $1,488,451 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Laurel St, Stratford, CT 06615

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      12 Laurel St, Stratford, CT 06615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Grasso Keller Williams Realty

  • 499 Sherwood Place, Stratford, CT 06615

    $372,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    499 Sherwood Place, Stratford, CT 06615

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,323

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Zerella II William Raveis Real Estate

    499 Sherwood Place, Stratford, CT 06615
    • 198 Larkin Ct, Stratford, CT 06615

      Est $314,061 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Larkin Ct, Stratford, CT 06615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      198 Larkin Ct, Stratford, CT 06615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Scott Tri-State Realty

  • 64 Oakland St, Stratford, CT 06615

    $345,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    64 Oakland St, Stratford, CT 06615

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,496

    Last Listing Agent Lori Brayton Beacon Real Estate

    64 Oakland St, Stratford, CT 06615
    • 136 Larkin Ct, Stratford, CT 06615

      Est $290,610 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Larkin Ct, Stratford, CT 06615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      136 Larkin Ct, Stratford, CT 06615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

• 552 Sedgewick Ave, Stratford, CT 06615

    $285,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    552 Sedgewick Ave, Stratford, CT 06615

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,038

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Bauknecht Sette Real Estate LLC

    552 Sedgewick Ave, Stratford, CT 06615
    • 39 Larkin Ct, Stratford, CT 06615

      Est $276,006 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Larkin Ct, Stratford, CT 06615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      39 Larkin Ct, Stratford, CT 06615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Amaya Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 10 Larkin Ct, Stratford, CT 06615

      Est $274,324 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Larkin Ct, Stratford, CT 06615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Larkin Ct, Stratford, CT 06615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sasha McLeain Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 55 Lake St, Stratford, CT 06615

      Est $339,532 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Lake St, Stratford, CT 06615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      55 Lake St, Stratford, CT 06615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Davis Owen Davis Owen Real Estate

    • 414 Knowlton St, Stratford, CT 06615

      Est $447,883 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Knowlton St, Stratford, CT 06615

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      414 Knowlton St, Stratford, CT 06615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Camella RE/MAX

    • 301 Knowlton St, Stratford, CT 06615

      Est $371,943 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Knowlton St, Stratford, CT 06615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      301 Knowlton St, Stratford, CT 06615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karin Stocknoff Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 114 Kings College Place, Stratford, CT 06615

      Est $651,588 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Kings College Place, Stratford, CT 06615

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      114 Kings College Place, Stratford, CT 06615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sonido William Pitt

    • 180 King St, Stratford, CT 06615

      Est $636,195 Not Listed For Sale

      180 King St, Stratford, CT 06615

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      180 King St, Stratford, CT 06615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• 243 King St, Stratford, CT 06615

      Est $498,147 Not Listed For Sale

      243 King St, Stratford, CT 06615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      243 King St, Stratford, CT 06615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Sanchez BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 46 Ketcham Rd, Stratford, CT 06615

      Est $375,614 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Ketcham Rd, Stratford, CT 06615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      46 Ketcham Rd, Stratford, CT 06615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel D. Thomas D. Thomas Homes

    • 955 Judson Place, Stratford, CT 06615

      Est $420,480 Not Listed For Sale

      955 Judson Place, Stratford, CT 06615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      955 Judson Place, Stratford, CT 06615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Lengel Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 718 Judson Place, Stratford, CT 06615

      Est $451,285 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Judson Place, Stratford, CT 06615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      718 Judson Place, Stratford, CT 06615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Walsh Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home