$260,000
1212 Teneyck Ave, Stratford, IA 50249
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,568 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $166/SF
- 22 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $241,094
Last Listing Agent Traci Jennings RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CENTER
1212 Teneyck Ave, Stratford, IA 50249