$149,900
145 Highway 361, Strawberry, AR 72469
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,589 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- $94/SF
- 40 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $157,863
Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER
145 Highway 361, Strawberry, AR 72469$149,900
145 Highway 361, Strawberry, AR 72469
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $157,863
Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER
145 Highway 361, Strawberry, AR 72469$249,000
430 Dogwood Cir, Smithville, AR 72466
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $257,135
Last Listing Agent Charles Renfro Main St. Real Estate
430 Dogwood Cir, Smithville, AR 72466$199,500
253 Judge Anderson Rd, Strawberry, AR 72469
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $192,853
Last Listing Agent Pamela Welch Mossy Oak Properties Selling Arkansas
253 Judge Anderson Rd, Strawberry, AR 72469$200,000
543 Mize Campbell Rd, Strawberry, AR 72469
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $192,951
Last Listing Agent Robin Brock Crye Leike Batesville Real Estate Center Inc.
543 Mize Campbell Rd, Strawberry, AR 72469$151,000
56 Law 338, Saffell, AR 72572
Last Sold Summary
56 Law 338, Saffell, AR 72572$80,000
1297 Grange Rd, Smithville, AR 72466
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $92,406
Last Listing Agent Team Markowski RICH REALTY
1297 Grange Rd, Smithville, AR 72466$180,000
59 Judge Anderson Rd, Strawberry, AR 72469
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $240,915
59 Judge Anderson Rd, Strawberry, AR 72469$55,000
993 W River Dr, Strawberry, AR 72469