14,559

Properties in ZIP Code 60107

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $544,770 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cardinal Ct, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5 Cardinal Ct, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Crowe Executive Realty Group LLC

    • /16

      Est $276,017 Not Listed For Sale

      115 E Briarwood Dr, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      115 E Briarwood Dr, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve DeRienzo RE/MAX Liberty

    • /31

      Est $305,178 Not Listed For Sale

      801 S Bartlett Rd, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      801 S Bartlett Rd, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Lopez Extreme Realty

    • /19

      Est $226,412 Not Listed For Sale

      1667 Mckool Ave, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1667 Mckool Ave, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,501
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gerhardt RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $281,758 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ridge Cir, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7 Ridge Cir, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Sandoval RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $254,363 Not Listed For Sale

      4027 Oxford Ct, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4027 Oxford Ct, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shekhar Thakar ARNI Realty Inc.

    • /25

      Est $429,947 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Evergreen Dr, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      29 Evergreen Dr, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Reyna Real People Realty

    • /32

      Est $353,509 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Hayward Ave, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      720 Hayward Ave, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rafay Qamar Real Broker LLC

    • /17

      Est $338,457 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Cambridge Ave, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13 Cambridge Ave, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,900
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Asif Mohammed Signature Realty Group LLC

    • /47

      Est $499,899 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Forest Cove Ct, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4 Forest Cove Ct, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Watson RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $282,855 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Cedar Cir, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      147 Cedar Cir, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Wlodarczyk KOMAR

    • /18

      Est $321,089 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Nippert Dr, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1702 Nippert Dr, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lexie Lyons Executive Realty Group LLC

    • /18

      Est $327,007 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Wildwood Ln, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      701 Wildwood Ln, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Finnegan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $313,719 Not Listed For Sale

      57 W Briarwood Dr Unit 54S57, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      57 W Briarwood Dr Unit 54S57, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent J Maggio Americorp, Ltd

    • /3

      Est $317,141 Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Clematis Dr, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1247 Clematis Dr, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Moeller HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /19

      Est $361,340 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Oak Ridge Dr, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1030 Oak Ridge Dr, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Swapnil Patel Real People Realty

    • /16

      Est $293,301 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Willow Rd, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      219 Willow Rd, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Maldonado George Maldonado

    • /26

      Est $390,330 Not Listed For Sale

      670 Maple Dr, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      670 Maple Dr, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,108
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Fish Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /27

      Est $308,835 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Chrisman Dr Unit 3, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      303 Chrisman Dr Unit 3, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Lee Real Broker LLC

    • /20

      Est $306,258 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Virginia Ct, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      109 Virginia Ct, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,500
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Azalea Plump Century 21 Circle

    • /19

      Est $293,075 Not Listed For Sale

      117 E Streamwood Blvd, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      117 E Streamwood Blvd, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Marre Real 1 Realty

    • /20

      Est $397,454 Not Listed For Sale

      939 Hartwood Dr, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      939 Hartwood Dr, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Real Independent Property Consultants

    • /17

      Est $298,570 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Waverly Ave Unit 2, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      512 Waverly Ave Unit 2, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samir Alhayek NEC Realty Group Inc.

    • /2

      Est $371,139 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Seton Place, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      150 Seton Place, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hank Fatoorehchi Realty Executives

    • /35

      Est $402,879 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Jefferson Ln, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      96 Jefferson Ln, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Wozny Exit Realty Redefined

    • /21

      Est $296,010 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Quaker Hollow Ln Unit 14, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1920 Quaker Hollow Ln Unit 14, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Dreiling Baird Warner

    • /27

      Est $396,431 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Mckinley Ln, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      42 Mckinley Ln, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,300
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Oberbroeckling Baird Warner

    • /29

      Est $465,368 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Banbury Ct, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9 Banbury Ct, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Nytko HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /2

      Est $322,778 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Helen Ct, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10 Helen Ct, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sairavi Suribhotla Keller Williams Infinity

    • /21

      Est $322,854 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Stowell Ave, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      811 Stowell Ave, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irving Castro RE/MAX Suburban

    • /23

      Est $309,884 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Elm Ln, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      203 Elm Ln, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Bennett ByOwner.com

    • /43

      Est $331,022 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Ascot Ln, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      343 Ascot Ln, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Miranda Executive Realty Group LLC

    • /17

      Est $312,064 Not Listed For Sale

      301 E Maxon Ln, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      301 E Maxon Ln, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Stewart Baird & Warner

    • /20

      Est $275,709 Not Listed For Sale

      476 Ascot Ln, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      476 Ascot Ln, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Foss Baird Warner

    • /35

      Est $327,442 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Colonial Ct, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16 Colonial Ct, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,999
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Berngard Fulton Grace

    • /22

      Est $231,349 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Ashton Ct Unit 1, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1045 Ashton Ct Unit 1, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LUIS MENDEZ Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /15

      Est $326,809 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Cambridge Ave, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      86 Cambridge Ave, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lynch Realty Executives

    • /2

      Est $275,713 Not Listed For Sale

      37 King Dr, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      37 King Dr, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $344,171 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cambridge Ave, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11 Cambridge Ave, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystian Sobota Real People Realty

    • /31

      Est $264,112 Not Listed For Sale

      7 N Oltendorf Rd, Streamwood, IL 60107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7 N Oltendorf Rd, Streamwood, IL 60107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,900
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Harczak RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home