Est $198,095
44 Helen St, Streator, IL 61364
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,583 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $112/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $177,500
- Dec 23, 2024
Last Listing Agent Angie Biros Chismarick Realty, LLC
Est $198,095
44 Helen St, Streator, IL 61364
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angie Biros Chismarick Realty, LLC
Est $167,091
8 Old Orchard Ln, Streator, IL 61364
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Patrick Chismarick Chismarick Realty, LLC
Est $330,516
2206 Eastwood Ave, Streator, IL 61364
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shawn Brown The Chrysalis Group
Est $287,158
11 Groveland St, Streator, IL 61364
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gura Chismarick Realty, LLC
Est $248,019
1215 Oakley Ave, Streator, IL 61364
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ryan Marshall @ Properties
Est $186,733
406 Oakley Ave, Streator, IL 61364
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gura Chismarick Realty, LLC
Est $137,555
13 Ponderosa Dr, Streator, IL 61364
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Victor Ruiz RE/MAX
Est $219,469
107 Ponderosa Dr, Streator, IL 61364
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stacy Pochert-Rohr Chismarick Realty, LLC
Est $168,849
27 Pine Crest Dr, Streator, IL 61364
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Khounnha Landmark Realty of Illinois LLC
Est $176,449
22 Sequoia Dr, Streator, IL 61364
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nathan Carlson RE/MAX 1st Choice
Est $172,589
26 Sequoia Dr, Streator, IL 61364
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dana Stuedemann Chismarick Realty, LLC
Est $226,749
2328 Teegardin Rd, Streator, IL 61364
Last Sold Summary