8,128

Homes in ZIP Code 61364

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $107,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 N Everett St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      901 N Everett St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Sell RE/MAX 1st Choice

  • /49

    $255,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    3 Schmitt Dr, Streator, IL 61364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,704

    Last Listing Agent Victor Ruiz RE/MAX Rising

    3 Schmitt Dr, Streator, IL 61364
    • /9

      Est $108,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 N Everett St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      907 N Everett St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Babb South Wind Real Estate

  • /23

    $126,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1003 Rogers St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,221

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Kuzma Coldwell Banker Today's

    1003 Rogers St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /14

      Est $122,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 N Everett St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      912 N Everett St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Stuedemann Chismarick Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1 Old Orchard Ln, Streator, IL 61364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,739

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Chismarick Chismarick Realty, LLC

    1 Old Orchard Ln, Streator, IL 61364
    • /19

      Est $124,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 N Wasson St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      906 N Wasson St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Eppel Eppel Realty

  • /19

    $76,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,865

    Last Listing Agent Blayton Ruberstell Chismarick Realty, LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • /20

      Est $85,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 N Everett St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      1002 N Everett St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Biros Chismarick Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $63,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1209 N Park St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,269

    Last Listing Agent Phil Makarewicz Keller Williams Innovate

    1209 N Park St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /13

      Est $152,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 E Stanton St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      604 E Stanton St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawanna Bryant Keller Williams Innovate

  • /22

    $47,500

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    509 E Bronson St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,055

    Last Listing Agent Corlee Erkkila RE/MAX Rising

    509 E Bronson St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /21

      Est $62,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 N Wasson St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1015 N Wasson St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Biros Chismarick Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1500 Manhattan Dr, Streator, IL 61364

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,372

    Last Listing Agent Amy Eppel Eppel Realty

    1500 Manhattan Dr, Streator, IL 61364
    • /40

      Est $109,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 N Wasson St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1006 N Wasson St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Sell RE/MAX 1st Choice

  • /26

    $120,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1119 E Main St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,099

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gura Chismarick Realty, LLC

    1119 E Main St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /33

      Est $107,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 N Vermillion St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1006 N Vermillion St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cara Cameron Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

  • /27

    $105,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    305 W Grant St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,082

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Morris Keller Williams Infinity

    305 W Grant St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /25

      Est $129,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 E Bronson St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      512 E Bronson St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Biros Chismarick Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1309 E Hickory St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,370

1309 E Hickory St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /31

      Est $96,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 N Everett St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      1304 N Everett St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgene Lansford Chismarick Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $135,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    306 S Vermillion St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,177

306 S Vermillion St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /21

      Est $84,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /17

    $67,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    917 Johnson St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1864

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,982

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gura Chismarick Realty, LLC

    917 Johnson St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /28

      Est $112,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Division St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1209 Division St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

• /21

    $123,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    708 Lundy St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,526

    Last Listing Agent Phil Makarewicz Keller Williams Innovate

    708 Lundy St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /19

      Est $86,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Union St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1410 Union St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Green Starved Rock Realty

  • /11

    $120,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    314 W Bridge St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,955

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Prewitt eXp Realty

    314 W Bridge St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /22

      Est $129,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Bazore St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      917 Bazore St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DeAnna Carlson RE/MAX 1st Choice

  • /2

    $7,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1007 E Bridge St, Streator, IL 61364

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $23,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 426 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,667

1007 E Bridge St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /45

      Est $249,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Laura Ave, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      801 Laura Ave, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

• /39

    $67,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    312 S Monroe St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,536

    Last Listing Agent Angie Biros Chismarick Realty, LLC

    312 S Monroe St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /21

      Est $161,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Jessie Ave, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      809 Jessie Ave, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gura Chismarick Realty, LLC

  • /15

    $62,500

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1209 Watson St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,290

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Pochert-Rohr Chismarick Realty, LLC

    1209 Watson St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /30

      Est $81,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 N Wasson St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1408 N Wasson St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Sell RE/MAX 1st Choice

  • /37

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1307 E Hickory St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,690

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Morris Keller Williams Infinity

    1307 E Hickory St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /8

      Est $156,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Bazore St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      606 Bazore St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Cortez Right Start Realty LLC

  • /25

    $87,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    210 N Colorado Ave, Streator, IL 61364

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,243

210 N Colorado Ave, Streator, IL 61364
    • /13

      Est $90,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 N Wasson St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1611 N Wasson St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bliss Chismarick Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $155,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1410 Little Main St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,009

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gura Chismarick Realty, LLC

    1410 Little Main St, Streator, IL 61364

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home