8,129

Homes in ZIP Code 61364

Section Image
  • /22

    $251,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    504 Elizabeth St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,949

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Chismarick Chismarick Realty, LLC

    504 Elizabeth St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /2

      Est $65,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Lasalle St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      216 Lasalle St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Piercy Real People Realty

  • /26

    $130,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    614 Powell St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,551

614 Powell St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /30

      Est $170,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 S Bloomington St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      218 S Bloomington St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Green Starved Rock Realty

  • /16

    $135,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    808 E Kent St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,261

    Last Listing Agent DeAnna Carlson RE/MAX 1st Choice

    808 E Kent St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /34

      Est $217,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 S Bloomington St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      216 S Bloomington St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Khounnha Landmark Realty of Illinois LLC

  • /21

    $168,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1110 E Elm St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,671

    Last Listing Agent Dana Stuedemann Chismarick Realty, LLC

    1110 E Elm St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /21

      Est $112,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Oak St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      123 Oak St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cara Cameron Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

  • /22

    $144,001

    Sold Mar 28, 2026

    910 N Bloomington St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,968

    Last Listing Agent Luis Carrillo Kettley & Co. Inc. - Aurora

    910 N Bloomington St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /27

      Est $146,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 W Elm St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      109 W Elm St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gura Chismarick Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $353,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4 Schmitt Dr, Streator, IL 61364

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,531

4 Schmitt Dr, Streator, IL 61364
    • /23

      Est $81,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Water St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      114 Water St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Biros Chismarick Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1619 Sharon Rd, Streator, IL 61364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,727

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Morris Keller Williams Infinity

    1619 Sharon Rd, Streator, IL 61364
    • /28

      Est $75,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      303 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kacie Rodriguez-Hall Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $8,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1012 Cable St, Streator, IL 61364

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,104

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Irizarry GENERATION HOME PRO

    1012 Cable St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /25

      Est $79,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      305 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Carlson RE/MAX 1st Choice

  • /16

    $110,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    804 Lundy St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,200

804 Lundy St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /27

      Est $134,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      501 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

• /26

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2 Manhattan Dr, Streator, IL 61364

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,518

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Morris Keller Williams Infinity

    2 Manhattan Dr, Streator, IL 61364
    • /37

      Est $88,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1864
      507 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawnee Brauman Star Grieff Realty

  • /12

    $56,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1012 Polk St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,875

    Last Listing Agent Blayton Ruberstell Chismarick Realty, LLC

    1012 Polk St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /5

      Est $63,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      202 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 361 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Stuedemann Chismarick Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    416 W Bluff St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,048

    Last Listing Agent Dana Stuedemann Chismarick Realty, LLC

    416 W Bluff St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /17

      Est $91,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 W Larue St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      203 W Larue St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Rusin Four Seasons Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $130,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    112 W 1st St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Morris Keller Williams Infinity

    112 W 1st St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /35

      Est $137,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      312 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Sell RE/MAX 1st Choice

  • /12

    $95,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    514 Lundy St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,139

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Rotiroti GenStone Realty

    514 Lundy St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /32

      Est $180,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      402 W Morrell St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

• /20

    $110,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1124 E Main St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,877

1124 E Main St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /28

      Est $139,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 N Harrison St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      708 N Harrison St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Stuedemann Chismarick Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $145,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    424 W Bluff St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,893

    Last Listing Agent Angie Biros Chismarick Realty, LLC

    424 W Bluff St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /18

      Est $82,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 W Grant St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      211 W Grant St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

• /13

    $35,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    313 W Stanton St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,873

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Prewitt eXp Realty

    313 W Stanton St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /26

      Est $140,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 W Grant St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      417 W Grant St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Pochert-Rohr Chismarick Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $150,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    907 S Park St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,970

907 S Park St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /49

      Est $142,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 N Bloomington St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      908 N Bloomington St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,150
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeAnna Carlson RE/MAX 1st Choice

  • /20

    $86,600

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1313 E 12th St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,966

1313 E 12th St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /32

      Est $118,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 N Bloomington St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      912 N Bloomington St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gura Chismarick Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $366,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2 Timber Ridge St, Streator, IL 61364

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,490

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    2 Timber Ridge St, Streator, IL 61364
    • /18

      Est $100,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 W Stanton St, Streator, IL 61364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      209 W Stanton St, Streator, IL 61364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,620
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgene Lansford Chismarick Realty, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home