6,186

Properties in ZIP Code 44241

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $220,677 Not Listed For Sale

      9848 Sunny Ln, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9848 Sunny Ln, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arbutus D'Urso BHHS Northwood

    • /32

      Est $238,489 Not Listed For Sale

      1162 Frost Rd, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1162 Frost Rd, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renae Pace Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /30

      Est $213,094 Not Listed For Sale

      9724 Meldon Dr, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9724 Meldon Dr, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deeanna Barkett Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /22

      Est $233,498 Not Listed For Sale

      9829 Meldon Dr, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9829 Meldon Dr, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ule Serenity Realty

    • /35

      Est $319,830 Not Listed For Sale

      977 Gaynelle Ave, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      977 Gaynelle Ave, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,100
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Strimple Howard Hanna

    • /7

      Est $222,878 Not Listed For Sale

      1244 Gaynelle Ave, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1244 Gaynelle Ave, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Le-Mon RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /19

      Est $285,511 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Fronek Dr, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1060 Fronek Dr, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,495
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sheehan Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Est $297,273 Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Fairacres Ave, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1059 Fairacres Ave, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Schwartz Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $337,860 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Frost Rd, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      930 Frost Rd, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Jones Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /30

      Est $217,821 Not Listed For Sale

      678 Diane Ave, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      678 Diane Ave, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hall Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /35

      Est $501,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1954 Springside Cir, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1954 Springside Cir, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon LaBuda EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /17

      Est $366,544 Not Listed For Sale

      10155 Page Rd, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10155 Page Rd, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Collins Deleted Agent

    • /29

      Est $396,894 Not Listed For Sale

      1775 Hannum Dr, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1775 Hannum Dr, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janis McCormick Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $389,499 Not Listed For Sale

      10046 Danns Way, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10046 Danns Way, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,177
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Frances LaGanke Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $520,018 Not Listed For Sale

      10091 Creekview Ct, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10091 Creekview Ct, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Jones Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /35

      Est $433,402 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Creekledge Ct, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1200 Creekledge Ct, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /35

      Est $439,677 Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Creekledge Ct, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1160 Creekledge Ct, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Pansmith EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /21

      Est $464,757 Not Listed For Sale

      10117 Westridge Ln, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10117 Westridge Ln, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Strigle Century 21 Homestar

    • /24

      Est $355,809 Not Listed For Sale

      10150 Ridgeview Ct, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10150 Ridgeview Ct, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Seifert Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /33

      Est $330,003 Not Listed For Sale

      10198 Ridgeview Ct, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10198 Ridgeview Ct, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Mustafa Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /33

      Est $401,532 Not Listed For Sale

      10195 Ridgeview Ct, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10195 Ridgeview Ct, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Crosby Deleted Agent

    • /33

      Est $385,902 Not Listed For Sale

      10183 Ridgeview Ct, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10183 Ridgeview Ct, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Bambrick Smartland, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $351,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Edgewood Ln, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1315 Edgewood Ln, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Corral RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /31

      Est $362,290 Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Edgewood Ln, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1318 Edgewood Ln, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victor Duqum VSD Realty, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $411,790 Not Listed For Sale

      1281 Tinkers Green Dr, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1281 Tinkers Green Dr, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Jefferson Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /27

      Est $391,853 Not Listed For Sale

      1071 Tinkers Green Dr, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1071 Tinkers Green Dr, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,500
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Pansmith EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /19

      Est $293,787 Not Listed For Sale

      9928 Highland Way, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9928 Highland Way, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Bicaci Liberty Realty Sells For 1% and More

    • /25

      Est $294,515 Not Listed For Sale

      9946 Highland Way, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9946 Highland Way, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,500
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Will Penney EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $300,378 Not Listed For Sale

      9950 Highland Way, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9950 Highland Way, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Narducci Narducci Realty

    • /16

      Est $313,479 Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Vantage Way, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1333 Vantage Way, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Walsh Deleted Agent

    • /26

      Est $274,795 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Vantage Way, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1315 Vantage Way, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie McNeill Platinum Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $295,407 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Vantage Way, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1305 Vantage Way, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Jul 23, 2021

• /16

      Est $267,174 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Vantage Way, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1320 Vantage Way, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Jaczo Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /22

      Est $302,964 Not Listed For Sale

      10031 Highland Way, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10031 Highland Way, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Pansmith EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $297,941 Not Listed For Sale

      9977 Highland Way, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9977 Highland Way, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jul 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Wright Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /25

      Est $299,551 Not Listed For Sale

      9935 Highland Way, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9935 Highland Way, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,700
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Irwin HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /35

      Est $292,552 Not Listed For Sale

      9980 Delores Dr, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9980 Delores Dr, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Hodson Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $388,398 Not Listed For Sale

      10171 Jenwood Ct, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10171 Jenwood Ct, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kunash Platinum Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $427,977 Not Listed For Sale

      861 Holborn Rd, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      861 Holborn Rd, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olga Beirne Elite Sotheby's International Realty

    • /13

      Est $350,710 Not Listed For Sale

      10170 Gloucester Rd, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10170 Gloucester Rd, Streetsboro, OH 44241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bergansky Keller Williams Living

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home