Est $614,357 Not Listed For Sale
379 Opal Ct, Streetsboro, OH 44241
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,934 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $149/SF
- 82 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $585,000
- Oct 11, 2024
Last Listing Agent Cassie Karkan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty