17,132

Properties in ZIP Code 18360

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $336,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Pleasant Ave, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      523 Pleasant Ave, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental R. E. Group, Inc

    • /25

      Est $328,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Seneca Way, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      780 Seneca Way, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    • /59

      Est $352,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      779 Seneca Way, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      779 Seneca Way, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Halstead Pocono Mountain Lakes Realty - Blakeslee

    • /70

      Est $381,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Mohawk Trail, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      809 Mohawk Trail, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Perich Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /72

      Est $338,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Clearview Ave, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2108 Clearview Ave, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Jones Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co

    • /40

      Est $390,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Lourdes Ave, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      714 Lourdes Ave, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Schaffner Equity Lehigh Valley LLC

    • /41

      Est $364,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 N 5th St, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1717 N 5th St, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jess Keller Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /46

      Est $298,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Wallace St, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1831 Wallace St, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James (Jim) Galligan Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg 803 Main

    • /38

      Est $298,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      2176 N 5th St, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2176 N 5th St, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

• /72

      Est $413,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Colonial Dr, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      555 Colonial Dr, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

• /41

      Est $329,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      2603 Clearview Ave, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2603 Clearview Ave, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Transue Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /15

      Est $310,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Chipperfield Dr, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2004 Chipperfield Dr, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Meyer RKA Real Estate, LLC

    • /39

      Est $440,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      2450 Clearview Ave, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      2450 Clearview Ave, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ayse Gocuklu Park Avenue Realtors

    • /36

      Est $347,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 Drake Ln, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      960 Drake Ln, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,800
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kelly Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg 637 Main

    • /57

      Est $362,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Hillcrest Dr, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1105 Hillcrest Dr, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sanderson Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /20

      Est $269,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Hillcrest Dr, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1111 Hillcrest Dr, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Malsch McKeown Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $346,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Long Lane Ave, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1070 Long Lane Ave, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,400
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Sumner RE/MAX

    • /60

      Est $283,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Chipperfield Dr, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1155 Chipperfield Dr, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcello Riccardi exp Realty, LLC - Philadelphia

    • /62

      Est $418,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Norton Rd, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      304 Norton Rd, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

• /20

      Est $279,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Sweetfern Rd, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      150 Sweetfern Rd, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drina Juliano Spread Eagle Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home