292

Recently Sold Homes in 18360

Section Image
  • /6

    $222,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2322 Mountain Rd, Jackson Township, PA 18360

    • Land
    • 8.3 Acres
    • $26,747 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 334 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Vasquez RE/MAX Centre Bucks - Jamison

    2322 Mountain Rd, Jackson Township, PA 18360
  • /23

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    846 Thomas St, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,702

    Last Listing Agent Sara Smith-Katz BrokersRealty.com - Stroudsburg

    846 Thomas St, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /49

    $508,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5406 Shelbrooke Dr, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,067

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Donchez Vylla Home, LLC

    5406 Shelbrooke Dr, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /29

    $79,800

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    205 Oak Run Ln, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Kelly Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg 637 Main

    205 Oak Run Ln, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /60

    $455,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    337 Irish Ln, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,601

    Last Listing Agent Axel Struckmeyer Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    337 Irish Ln, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /2

    $299,990

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1312 Setzer Rd, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,196

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Espinal RE/MAX Crossroads

    1312 Setzer Rd, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /71

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    337 Hazelle Ln, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,783

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Primrose Keller Williams Real Estate - West End

    337 Hazelle Ln, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /2

    $75,900

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    316 Fall Creek Terrace, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $75,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Thomas Jeffrey L Thomas Real Estate

    316 Fall Creek Terrace, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /6

    $73,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    LOT 1 Sportsmans Trail, Jackson Township, PA 18360

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $24,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renata Mavrogiorgos RE/MAX of the Poconos

    LOT 1 Sportsmans Trail, Jackson Township, PA 18360
  • /27

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    317 Fall Creek Terrace, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,667

    Last Listing Agent Heather Dadamo Coldwell Banker Town & Country - Clarks Summit

    317 Fall Creek Terrace, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /2

    $169,900

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    6 Sawmill Rd, Jefferson Township, PA 18436

    • Land
    • 5.76 Acres
    • $29,497 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 616 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,759

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brown RGB Real Estate LLC

    6 Sawmill Rd, Jefferson Township, PA 18436
  • /2

    $62,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    0 Center Road T 481 Unit PM-135523, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • Land
    • 1.87 Acres
    • $33,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Thomas Jeffrey L Thomas Real Estate

    0 Center Road T 481 Unit PM-135523, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /55

    $327,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    117 Summit Dr, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,984

    Last Listing Agent John Keely Keller Williams Real Estate

    117 Summit Dr, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /22

    $155,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5 S 9th St, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bostelman Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors - Allentown

    5 S 9th St, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /82

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    818 Thomas St, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,042

818 Thomas St, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /6

    $40,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4 Jackson Rd, Jackson Township, PA 18360

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $19,512 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Coover Anchors & Acres Real Estate

    4 Jackson Rd, Jackson Township, PA 18360
  • /45

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    536 Sky Hawk Trail, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,419

536 Sky Hawk Trail, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /42

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    414 S Easton Belmont Pike, Sciota, PA 18354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,116

    Last Listing Agent Tina Angradi eXp Realty, LLC - East Stroudsburg

    414 S Easton Belmont Pike, Sciota, PA 18354
  • /51

    $405,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    204 Deibert Dr, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,570

    Last Listing Agent Anthony DePue Win-Win Realty, Inc.

    204 Deibert Dr, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /77

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7102 Cherry Valley Rd, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,728

    Last Listing Agent Keith Torregrossa RE/MAX of the Poconos

    7102 Cherry Valley Rd, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /97

    $1,000,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    143 Indian Spring Dr, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,525

    Last Listing Agent Frank Renaldi The Real Estate Firm&PropMngmt

    143 Indian Spring Dr, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /55

    $402,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1100 Ehler St, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,970

1100 Ehler St, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /19

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    515 Bryant St, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,992

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Siglin Carr Realty of the Poconos

    515 Bryant St, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /53

    $510,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2327 Wigwam Park Rd, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,525

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Galligan Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg 803 Main

    2327 Wigwam Park Rd, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /23

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2291 Mountain Rd, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,629

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Dowd Audett At Your Service Realty

    2291 Mountain Rd, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /53

    $642,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5767 Wildflower Cir, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,238

    Last Listing Agent Donald Hannig Spread Eagle Realty

    5767 Wildflower Cir, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /56

    $370,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5682 Cherry Valley Rd, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,444

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Kern Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    5682 Cherry Valley Rd, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /6

    $74,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    0 Doll Rd, Jackson Township, PA 18360

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $37,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Ace WEICHERT Realtors Acclaim - Tannersville

    0 Doll Rd, Jackson Township, PA 18360
  • /27

    $219,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    349 Icehouse Ln, Saylorsburg, PA 18353

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,029

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Meisse Meisse Real Estate

    349 Icehouse Ln, Saylorsburg, PA 18353
  • /2

    $8,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    0 Glen Ln, Jackson Township, PA 18360

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $5,797 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Flood exp Realty, LLC - Lehigh Valley

    0 Glen Ln, Jackson Township, PA 18360
  • /45

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    638 Sunset Rd, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,821

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Orsargos Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    638 Sunset Rd, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /61

    $398,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    150 R Pope Rd, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,750

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wright Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach Realtors - Bethlehem

    150 R Pope Rd, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /59

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    808 Lower Cherry Valley Rd, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,099

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gay E-Realty Services - Pocono Summit

    808 Lower Cherry Valley Rd, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /7

    $33,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    111 Alpha Dr, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • Land
    • 2.07 Acres
    • $16,184 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Schierloh Real of Pennsylvania

    111 Alpha Dr, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    255 Alpha Dr, Jackson Township, PA 18360

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $14,851 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 306 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Bennett RE/MAX Crossroads

    255 Alpha Dr, Jackson Township, PA 18360
  • /25

    $246,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5 Turtle Cove, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,536

    Last Listing Agent Rick Esposito Realty Executives - Stroudsburg

    5 Turtle Cove, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /5

    $76,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    0 Pennsylvania 191, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $5,067 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James (Jim) Galligan Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg 803 Main

    0 Pennsylvania 191, Stroudsburg, PA 18360
  • /5

    $198,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    0 Seneca Way, Arlington Heights, PA 18360

    • Land
    • 6.07 Acres
    • $32,619 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Meisse Meisse Real Estate

    0 Seneca Way, Arlington Heights, PA 18360
  • /3

    $222,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2322 Mountain Rd, Jackson Township, PA 18360

    • Land
    • 8.3 Acres
    • $26,747 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Vasquez RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    2322 Mountain Rd, Jackson Township, PA 18360
  • /22

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    305 Ridge Rd, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,840

    Last Listing Agent Mike Maher Houwzer, Inc.

    305 Ridge Rd, Stroudsburg, PA 18360

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home