Est $160,177 Not Listed For Sale
368 W Wilson St, Struthers, OH 44471
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,526 Sq Ft
- Built 1954
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $95/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $145,000
- Oct 27, 2022
Last Listing Agent Anthony Burrus Brokers Realty Group