4,954

Struthers, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $176,699 Not Listed For Sale

      560 W Wilson St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      560 W Wilson St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Rago BHHS Northwood

    • /28

      Est $169,492 Not Listed For Sale

      504 W Wilson St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      504 W Wilson St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Nigro Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $198,336 Not Listed For Sale

      519 W Wilson St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      519 W Wilson St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ramsay Bagheri CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /3

      Est $117,000 Not Listed For Sale

      535 W Wilson St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1955
      535 W Wilson St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,500% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Dunham Burgan Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $159,652 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Creed St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      514 Creed St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Morell Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $159,541 Not Listed For Sale

      393 Geneva Ave, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      393 Geneva Ave, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Wilson CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /31

      Est $164,465 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Como St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      426 Como St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Klacik Klacik Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $160,901 Not Listed For Sale

      382 W Wilson St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      382 W Wilson St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Bates Agency Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $160,177 Not Listed For Sale

      368 W Wilson St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      368 W Wilson St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Burrus Brokers Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $156,702 Not Listed For Sale

      425 W Wilson St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      425 W Wilson St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Morey Deleted Agent

    • /18

      Est $193,964 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Creed St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      429 Creed St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ray Griggy Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /19

      Est $190,261 Not Listed For Sale

      367 Creed St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      367 Creed St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Morey Deleted Agent

    • /28

      Est $177,518 Not Listed For Sale

      876 5th St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      876 5th St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Perez EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /13

      Est $148,490 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Overlook Blvd, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      339 Overlook Blvd, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Johnson Real Estate Quest, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $116,369 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Helena Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      264 Helena Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,500
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Blasko Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Est $158,058 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Garfield St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      929 Garfield St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,900
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Banko CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /17

      Est $151,134 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Renee Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      194 Renee Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Morell Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $163,843 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Helena Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      180 Helena Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Tabus Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    • /12

      Est $143,589 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Helena Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      181 Helena Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,777
      • Oct 17, 2022

• /9

      Est $133,602 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Helena Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      187 Helena Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,900
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Clinton Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $146,548 Not Listed For Sale

      253 Overlook Blvd, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      253 Overlook Blvd, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /31

      Est $141,915 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Wilson St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      223 Wilson St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Liptak More Options Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $172,571 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Creed St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      212 Creed St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geri Castor Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $142,779 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Harvey St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      149 Harvey St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,200
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nero Brokers Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $127,166 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Harvey St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      58 Harvey St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Winner-Sauceman Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /17

      Est $151,272 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Omar St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      159 Omar St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Koontz Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $144,696 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Omar St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      88 Omar St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Cook Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $136,328 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Omar St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      80 Omar St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Maglis BHHS Northwood

    • /21

      Est $159,419 Not Listed For Sale

      497 Poland Ave, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      497 Poland Ave, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Klacik Klacik Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $171,846 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Smithfield St, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      127 Smithfield St, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marie Houston WEICHERT REALTORS - Welcome Agency

    • /16

      Est $127,575 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Poland Ave, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      460 Poland Ave, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shay González Realtor Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $99,327 Not Listed For Sale

      442 Poland Ave, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      442 Poland Ave, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,600
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $165,648 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Renee Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      86 Renee Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Klacik Klacik Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $148,865 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Renee Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      80 Renee Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Koontz Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $117,213 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Renee Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      113 Renee Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Clinton Howard Hanna

    • /9

      Est $123,013 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Renee Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      145 Renee Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Clinton Howard Hanna

    • /11

      Est $151,685 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Renee Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      165 Renee Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Morell Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $160,338 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Helena Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      112 Helena Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosanna Zarzycki-Miller RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $136,139 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Helena Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      94 Helena Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Centofanti BHHS Northwood

    • /9

      Est $118,619 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Helena Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      46 Helena Dr, Struthers, OH 44471

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Clinton Howard Hanna

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home