381

Recently Sold Homes in 34996

Section Image
  • /9

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    27 Rio Vista Dr, Sewall's Point, FL 34996

    • Land
    • 15,550 Sq Ft
    • $1,540,616 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,993

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Braunstein One Sotheby's International Realty

    27 Rio Vista Dr, Sewall's Point, FL 34996
  • /22

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1017 SE 16th Ct, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,461

    Last Listing Agent Erin Duke-Warren Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast

    1017 SE 16th Ct, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /41

    $565,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    20 NE Plantation Rd Unit 203, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,529

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Johnson EXP Realty LLC

    20 NE Plantation Rd Unit 203, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /73

    $7,850,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6996 SE Harbor Cir, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $1,037/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,911,088

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Kloiber Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea

    6996 SE Harbor Cir, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /66

    $5,875,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6971 SE Harbor Cir, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,100/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,993,702

    Last Listing Agent Martin Conroy Sailfish Point Realty, LLC

    6971 SE Harbor Cir, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /34

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4490 NE Sandpebble Trace Unit 301, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,985

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Barcik Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    4490 NE Sandpebble Trace Unit 301, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /7

    $195,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    - SE 10th St, Stuart, FL 34996

    • Land
    • 9,234 Sq Ft
    • $919,811 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Greenspan Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    - SE 10th St, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /54

    $2,600,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2856 SE Dune Dr, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $937/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,899,659

    Last Listing Agent Debra Duvall Water Pointe Realty Group

    2856 SE Dune Dr, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /67

    $554,440

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2571 NE Ocean Blvd Unit 10205, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,098

    Last Listing Agent Shelia White Beach Front Mann Realty/Stuart

    2571 NE Ocean Blvd Unit 10205, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /34

    $115,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2600 SE Ocean Blvd Unit 3, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marnie O'Hazo Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    2600 SE Ocean Blvd Unit 3, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /45

    $95,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2950 SE Ocean Blvd Unit 58-2, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,624

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Lattimer Beach Front Mann Realty

    2950 SE Ocean Blvd Unit 58-2, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /12

    $85,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2929 SE Ocean Blvd Unit E1, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,315

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Pace Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    2929 SE Ocean Blvd Unit E1, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /33

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    250 SE Four Winds Dr Unit 204, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,311

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Schwartzman Prestigious Homes Realty

    250 SE Four Winds Dr Unit 204, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /67

    $2,575,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2001 SE Sailfish Point Blvd Unit 216, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $969/SF
    • 659 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,439,694

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gray Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea

    2001 SE Sailfish Point Blvd Unit 216, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /34

    $925,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5 Copaire Rd, Sewall's Point, FL 34996

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,710

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Stracuzzi RE/MAX Select Group

    5 Copaire Rd, Sewall's Point, FL 34996
  • /25

    $68,400

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2600 SE Ocean Blvd Unit O10, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,715

    Last Listing Agent Laura And Michae Hepworth SAND CASTLE HOMES REALTY

    2600 SE Ocean Blvd Unit O10, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /23

    $131,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2950 SE Ocean Blvd Unit 8-5, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,463

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Walsh Illustrated Properties/Sewalls

    2950 SE Ocean Blvd Unit 8-5, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /34

    $172,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2950 SE Ocean Blvd Unit 53-3, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,474

    Last Listing Agent Tara Ross Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    2950 SE Ocean Blvd Unit 53-3, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /43

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    221 NE Plantation Rd Unit 303, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,423

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Stracuzzi RE/MAX Select Group

    221 NE Plantation Rd Unit 303, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /48

    $406,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    390 NE Edgewater Dr Unit 304, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,688

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Gumm Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    390 NE Edgewater Dr Unit 304, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /18

    $487,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1030 SE Dolphin Dr, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,423

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Sabato Keller Williams of the Treasure Coast

    1030 SE Dolphin Dr, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /53

    $2,300,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2888 SE Dune Dr, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $787/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,340,684

    Last Listing Agent Ronald DeChambeau Serhant

    2888 SE Dune Dr, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /51

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2950 SE Ocean Blvd Unit 126-8, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,410

    Last Listing Agent Derik Baumgartner, PA, GRI, SFR Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea

    2950 SE Ocean Blvd Unit 126-8, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /29

    $612,775

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1555 NE Ocean Blvd Unit 307N, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 728 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,617

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Thomas Illustrated Properties LLC

    1555 NE Ocean Blvd Unit 307N, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /22

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    333 SE Martin Ave Unit 4-4, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,566

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Eaton Stephen Eaton R.E. Broker

    333 SE Martin Ave Unit 4-4, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /21

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    438 SE Fini Dr, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,993

    Last Listing Agent Linda Falco Premier Brokers International

    438 SE Fini Dr, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /8

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6 Mandalay Rd, Stuart, FL 34996

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $1,228,070 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 540 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,315

    Last Listing Agent David Gates Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast

    6 Mandalay Rd, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /54

    $128,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2600 SE Ocean Blvd Unit 7, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,886

    Last Listing Agent Derik Baumgartner, PA, GRI, SFR Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    2600 SE Ocean Blvd Unit 7, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /42

    $685,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    313 SE Flamingo Ave, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,836

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Von Aldenbruck Beach Front Mann Realty

    313 SE Flamingo Ave, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /36

    $112,500

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2600 SE Ocean Blvd Unit 2, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,196

    Last Listing Agent Gail McCandless Real Estate of Florida

    2600 SE Ocean Blvd Unit 2, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /42

    $790,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    206 SE Wentworth Dr, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,177

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Alexander Echo Fine Properties

    206 SE Wentworth Dr, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /43

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    175 SE Saint Lucie Blvd Unit I213, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,160

    Last Listing Agent Denise Mendocha Realty One Group Engage

    175 SE Saint Lucie Blvd Unit I213, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /48

    $2,200,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2818 SE Dune Dr Unit 2307, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $917/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,422,874

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gray Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    2818 SE Dune Dr Unit 2307, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /20

    $204,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1800 SE Saint Lucie Blvd Unit 7-106, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,466

    Last Listing Agent Donna McGlynn Fulton Grace Realty

    1800 SE Saint Lucie Blvd Unit 7-106, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /23

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2929 SE Ocean Blvd Unit 1406, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,290

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Dutcher Illustrated Properties LLC / S

    2929 SE Ocean Blvd Unit 1406, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /45

    $4,650,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1341 SE Riverside Dr, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $749/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,841,756

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Andersen Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast

    1341 SE Riverside Dr, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /41

    $427,500

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5556 NE Gulfstream Way, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,550

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Barca Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    5556 NE Gulfstream Way, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /75

    $2,888,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1702 NE Ocean Blvd, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $823/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,967,787

    Last Listing Agent Christine Matos Mel-Ry Realty Group Inc.

    1702 NE Ocean Blvd, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /41

    $710,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    101 S Sewalls Point Rd, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,778

    Last Listing Agent Jason Flannery Illustrated Properties LLC

    101 S Sewalls Point Rd, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /48

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2370 NE Ocean Blvd Unit B204, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,793

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hannah Illustrated Properties LLC / S

    2370 NE Ocean Blvd Unit B204, Stuart, FL 34996

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home