1,316

Recently Sold Homes in 34997

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5936 SE Riverboat Dr Unit 515, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,417

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Hughes The Keyes Company

    5936 SE Riverboat Dr Unit 515, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /32

    $505,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8616 SW Cruden Bay Ct, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,656

    Last Listing Agent Julie Cline RE/MAX of Stuart

    8616 SW Cruden Bay Ct, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /47

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7392 SE Ravissant Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,364

    Last Listing Agent Debra Parker Realty One Group Engage

    7392 SE Ravissant Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /16

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3107 SE Birch Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,248

    Last Listing Agent Helene Scotto Paradise Real Estate Intl

    3107 SE Birch Ave, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /26

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5852 SE Wesley Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,000

    Last Listing Agent Laura Morgan Welcome Home Realty Intl.

    5852 SE Wesley Ave, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /47

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4709 SE Quail Trail, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,389

    Last Listing Agent Ben Permuy Southern Key Realty

    4709 SE Quail Trail, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /32

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7280 SE Magellan Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,144

    Last Listing Agent Greg Sullivan ByOwner.Com

    7280 SE Magellan Ln, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /44

    $497,615

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    128 SE Birch Terrace Unit 1579, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Selikoff K Hovnanian Florida Realty

    128 SE Birch Terrace Unit 1579, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /29

    $135,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4492 SE Cottonwood Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Dickinson RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty

    4492 SE Cottonwood Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /17

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3044 SE Camino Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,411

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Russo Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)

    3044 SE Camino Ave, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /46

    $499,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1035 SW Tamarrow Place, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,791

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gray Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    1035 SW Tamarrow Place, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /27

    $167,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6543 SE Federal Hwy Unit 201, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,544

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hufnagel Coldwell Banker Realty

    6543 SE Federal Hwy Unit 201, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /30

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1653 SE Pomeroy St Unit 3-6 Bldg 3, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,417

    Last Listing Agent Coleton Funk Illustrated Properties

    1653 SE Pomeroy St Unit 3-6 Bldg 3, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /9

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2671 SW Versailles Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Busbee Water Pointe Realty Group

    2671 SW Versailles Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /33

    $281,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5652 SE Riverboat Dr Unit 124, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,055

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Vaillancourt RE/MAX of Stuart

    5652 SE Riverboat Dr Unit 124, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /18

    $418,628

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    175 SE Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,483

    K. Hovnanian Homes Salerno Reserve - Townhomes

    175 SE Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /31

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2470 SW Plymouth Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,681

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Miranda Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast

    2470 SW Plymouth Way, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /20

    $379,960

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7636 SW Lucy Ln Unit Latitude 48-09, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Achee Pulte Realty Inc

    7636 SW Lucy Ln Unit Latitude 48-09, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /30

    $184,900

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6549 SE Federal Hwy Unit 204, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,723

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Dunford Realty Center International

    6549 SE Federal Hwy Unit 204, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /45

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    756 SW Rustic Cir, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,029

    Last Listing Agent Mary Nangle Waterfront Properties & Club C

    756 SW Rustic Cir, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /2

    $599,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5355 SE Cable Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,000

    D.R. Horton Sandpiper Square

    5355 SE Cable Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /24

    $232,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2833 SW Pontiac Place, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Platt Echo Fine Properties

    2833 SW Pontiac Place, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /38

    $809,990

    Sold May 22, 2025

    6880 SE Haven Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,265

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bressler KSH Realty LLC

    6880 SE Haven Ln, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /21

    $389,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3965 SE Jacaranda St, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,585

    Last Listing Agent Corey Kovalsky One Sotheby's Intl. Realty

    3965 SE Jacaranda St, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /59

    $1,125,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    668 SW Riverwatch Place, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,842

    Last Listing Agent Alexa McDonald The Agency Florida LLC

    668 SW Riverwatch Place, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /20

    $680,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6830 SE Park Trace Ct, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,048

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Valdez D.R. Horton Realty of Southeas

    6830 SE Park Trace Ct, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /43

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3368 SW Porpoise Cir, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,688

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Eustice PA Fulton Grace Realty

    3368 SW Porpoise Cir, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /44

    $225,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    771 SW South River Dr Unit 102, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,268

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    771 SW South River Dr Unit 102, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /40

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6558 SE Windsong Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,443

    Last Listing Agent Susan Jepson RE/MAX of Stuart

    6558 SE Windsong Ln, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2711 SE Clayton St, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,899

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Dennard Coldwell Banker Realty

    2711 SE Clayton St, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /59

    $90,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7090 SE Carrotwood Ln, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

7090 SE Carrotwood Ln, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /2

    $627,765

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5346 SE Cable Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sandpiper Square

    5346 SE Cable Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /25

    $237,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5353 SE Miles Grant Rd Unit 105, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,937

    Last Listing Agent Marie Caiazza Priority One Properties of Flo

    5353 SE Miles Grant Rd Unit 105, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /27

    $428,825

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7650 SW Lucy Ln Unit Nautical, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Achee Pulte Realty Inc

    7650 SW Lucy Ln Unit Nautical, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /47

    $132,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    480 SW South River Dr Unit 104, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,954

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Anzalotti Divito Real Estate Group

    480 SW South River Dr Unit 104, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /33

    $570,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5333 SE Celestial Cir, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,192

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Stracuzzi RE/MAX Select Group

    5333 SE Celestial Cir, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /52

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6040 SE Martinique Dr Unit 102, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 359 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,885

    Last Listing Agent Ann Arner Coldwell Banker Realty

    6040 SE Martinique Dr Unit 102, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /2

    $699,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6790 SE Park Trace Ct, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,756

6790 SE Park Trace Ct, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /30

    $89,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    9273 SW Mary Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Popiny RE/MAX Gold

    9273 SW Mary Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /26

    $1,059,990

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1572 SE Blue Sky Place, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    1572 SE Blue Sky Place, Stuart, FL 34997

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home