1,866

Recently Sold Homes near South Fork High School

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    8681 SE Eagle Ave, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,603

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Van Dyke RE/MAX of Stuart

    8681 SE Eagle Ave, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
  • /57

    $590,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    12287 SE Plandome Dr, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,747

    Last Listing Agent Tara Fontana-Goldstein William Raveis Florida, LLC

    12287 SE Plandome Dr, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
  • /3

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    14218 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,175

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza Florida Connexion Properties

    14218 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /18

    $356,990

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    14305 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Terra Lago - Premier

    14305 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /2

    $996,360

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7552 SW Hosford St, Palm City, FL 34990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,000

    Mattamy Homes Rosette Park at Newfield - Newfield - Rosette Park

    7552 SW Hosford St, Palm City, FL 34990
  • /2

    $950,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7771 SW Ann St, Palm City, FL 34990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

7771 SW Ann St, Palm City, FL 34990
  • /83

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    18721 SE River Ridge Rd, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,394,396

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Carver The Keyes Company (Tequesta)

    18721 SE River Ridge Rd, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /79

    $1,100,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    18981 SE Outrigger Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,140,546

    Last Listing Agent David Craven William Raveis Real Estate

    18981 SE Outrigger Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /38

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    18905 SE Southgate Dr, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,932

    Last Listing Agent Julie Pollum The Keyes Company (Tequesta)

    18905 SE Southgate Dr, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /21

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4483 SE Murray Cove Cir, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,527

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Henrion LPT Realty, LLC

    4483 SE Murray Cove Cir, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /35

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6531 SE Federal Hwy Unit S-108, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,241

    Last Listing Agent German Hincapie Vox Realty

    6531 SE Federal Hwy Unit S-108, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /21

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    10205 SE Acorn Way, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,292,011

    Last Listing Agent LINDA DEGRAVE One Sotheby's International Re

    10205 SE Acorn Way, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /25

    $259,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5270 SE Seascape Way Unit 102, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,802

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Holihan Pineapple Realty & Management

    5270 SE Seascape Way Unit 102, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /39

    $830,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5602 SE Schooner Oaks Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,106

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Folmar Waterfront Properties & Club C

    5602 SE Schooner Oaks Way, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /2

    $387,790

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    14318 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Terra Lago - Premier

    14318 SW New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /35

    $405,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8379 SE Camellia Dr, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,952

    Last Listing Agent Seth Owens Coldwell Banker Realty

    8379 SE Camellia Dr, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
  • /29

    $515,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    8611 SW 17th Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,337

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Andersen Keller Williams of the Treasure Coast

    8611 SW 17th Ave, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /63

    $730,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8121 SE Paurotis Ln, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,746

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bertke Real Estate of Florida

    8121 SE Paurotis Ln, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
  • /72

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7924 SE Saratoga Dr, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Shuda Coldwell Banker Realty

    7924 SE Saratoga Dr, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
  • /47

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7757 SE Fork Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa O'Banion RE/MAX of Stuart - Palm City

    7757 SE Fork Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /30

    $308,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6989 SE Ridgeway Terrace, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,251

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Dunford Realty Center International

    6989 SE Ridgeway Terrace, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
  • /30

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    18081 SE Country Club Dr Unit 37369, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,825

    Last Listing Agent Laura Gizze Blue Ocean Realty LLC

    18081 SE Country Club Dr Unit 37369, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /62

    $725,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9918 SE Osprey Pointe Dr, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,230

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Woods William Raveis Real Estate

    9918 SE Osprey Pointe Dr, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
  • /36

    $839,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9102 SE Eldorado Way, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,873

    Last Listing Agent Cibie Cahur Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    9102 SE Eldorado Way, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
  • /67

    $3,500,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    11909 SE Indian River Dr N, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,526,127

    Last Listing Agent Ron Gozza Premier Brokers International

    11909 SE Indian River Dr N, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
  • /16

    $420,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    18327 SE Par Ln, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,235

    Last Listing Agent Diane Nelson Paradise Real Estate Intl

    18327 SE Par Ln, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /32

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5157 SE Miles Grant Rd, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,012

    Last Listing Agent Marie Caiazza Priority One Properties of Flo

    5157 SE Miles Grant Rd, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /40

    $1,090,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    18974 SE Jupiter River Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,195,664

    Last Listing Agent Holly Meyer Lucas Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)

    18974 SE Jupiter River Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /4

    $33,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    0 SE Poinciana Ln, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    0 SE Poinciana Ln, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
  • /51

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3401 SE Martinique Trace Unit 101, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,221

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bassett RE/MAX of Stuart

    3401 SE Martinique Trace Unit 101, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /47

    $871,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7975 SE Windjammer Way, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,182

    Last Listing Agent Laura Tankersley Real Broker, LLC

    7975 SE Windjammer Way, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
  • /3

    $444,421

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    14402 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,411

14402 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /2

    $944,710

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    841 SW Newfield Ave, Palm City, FL 34990

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

841 SW Newfield Ave, Palm City, FL 34990
  • /32

    $75,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6957 Sourwood Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Esposito The Keyes Company - Stuart

    6957 Sourwood Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /29

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    18081 SE Country Club Dr Unit 37-365, Tequesta, FL 33469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,244

    Last Listing Agent Judith Wilcox The Keyes Company (Tequesta)

    18081 SE Country Club Dr Unit 37-365, Tequesta, FL 33469
  • /2

    $3,050,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8733 SE Compass Island Way, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,017/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,041,101

    Last Listing Agent Donna Hutchins Douglas Elliman Jupiter

    8733 SE Compass Island Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /42

    $432,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    8328 SE Double Tree Dr, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,934

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bertke Real Estate of Florida

    8328 SE Double Tree Dr, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
  • /60

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5261 SE Burning Tree Cir, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,556

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Fisher Nicklaus Vance

    5261 SE Burning Tree Cir, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /21

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8849 SE Riverfront Terrace, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,248

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lawhon Ultimate Realty Corp

    8849 SE Riverfront Terrace, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /42

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9278 SE Sharon St, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,836

    Last Listing Agent Richard Otten The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound

    9278 SE Sharon St, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home