9,155

Sturgis, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 21638 Sandy Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091

    $125,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    21638 Sandy Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,441

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty LLC

    21638 Sandy Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091
    • /23

      Est $282,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      1148 N Galyn St, Sturgis, MI 49091

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1148 N Galyn St, Sturgis, MI 49091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /39

    $809,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft

    25315 Island View Ln, Sturgis, MI 49091

    Welcome to lakefront living on beautiful Lake Templene. Situated on a large lot with an impressive 154 feet of frontage, this 3,450 sq ft updated home offers incredible water views, sandy shoreline, a steel seawall, and your own personal boat launch. Inside, the main floor includes 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, laundry, and 3 sliders to the deck. The walkout lower level adds 3 additional bedrooms, 1

    Thomas Reed Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    25315 Island View Ln, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    911 Oakwood Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,471

    Last Listing Agent Michael Carl Five Star Real Estate

    911 Oakwood Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091
    • /27

      Est $153,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Sturgis St, Sturgis, MI 49091

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      617 Sturgis St, Sturgis, MI 49091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /28

    $56,500

    • 5,200 Sq Ft

    601 Neuman St, Sturgis, MI 49091

    Former brick school building with character and history, including the original ladder to the old bell tower still on the wall. This building is ready for your vision and redevelopment. The property has been gutted and includes a newer roof and some updated electrical. Zoned R-4 with potential for multi-family, single-family, or other approved uses. Special land uses may be possible with city

    Stacy Schwenk RE/MAX Elite Group

    601 Neuman St, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /23

    $305,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    69760 White School Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,000

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Williams Sunny Rae Realty, LLC

    69760 White School Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091
    • /20

      Est $149,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Sturgis St, Sturgis, MI 49091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      504 Sturgis St, Sturgis, MI 49091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /8

    $64,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    210 S Monroe St, Sturgis, MI 49091

    Cute Brick Bungalow Located On The S.E. Side Of Sturgis. This Home Has been used as a rental in the past. The home comes with 2 ranges, and a refrigerator (1 yr old). Move in ready but is being sold ''AS IS''. Definitely priced to sell! Set up you showing today! There is currently only street parking, there is room for a parking pad.

    David Clark RE/MAX Elite Group

    210 S Monroe St, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /14

    $50,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    509 N Prospect St, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,675

    Last Listing Agent Brynn Bird Michigan Top Producers

    509 N Prospect St, Sturgis, MI 49091
    • /23

      Est $155,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Sturgis St, Sturgis, MI 49091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      508 Sturgis St, Sturgis, MI 49091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /19

    $93,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    707 N Nottawa St, Sturgis, MI 49091

    Cute two story home with a large front porch that is very inviting for those perfect summer porch sitting days! Nice size rooms plus large kitchen with separate dining area. Main floor laundry room. Nice size partially fenced back yard for that extra privacy and a large detached two car garage. Located in town with sidewalks to enjoy long walks around the neighborhood or walk to local stores.

    Jesse Granado - Caporossi i-VEST Real Estate Group

    707 N Nottawa St, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /34

    $251,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    815 Canterbury Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,615

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Schwenk RE/MAX Elite Group

    815 Canterbury Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091
    • /23

      Est $178,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 N Nottawa St, Sturgis, MI 49091

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      801 N Nottawa St, Sturgis, MI 49091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market

  • /60

    $349,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft

    915 Grand Ave, Sturgis, MI 49091

    Beautiful 3-bedroom ranch home on a spacious corner lot, offering the perfect blend of comfort & entertaining space! This well-maintained home features a large living room with a brick gas fireplace, a huge kitchen with abundant cabinetry, center island & dining area with sliders leading to a heated sunroom overlooking the backyard oasis. The main floor includes a primary suite with a tiled

    Laura Alva RE/MAX Elite Group

    915 Grand Ave, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /18

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    208 Susan Ave, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,595

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gonzalez Michigan Top Producers/Vicksburg

    208 Susan Ave, Sturgis, MI 49091
    • /34

      Est $320,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Little John Ct, Sturgis, MI 49091

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      911 Little John Ct, Sturgis, MI 49091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /46

    $985,000

    $65K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft

    62102 Pheasant Pointe Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091

    This 5-bedroom, 2.5-half-bath, 3,042-square-foot home overlooks all-sports Lake Templene from an elegant professionally landscaped, gently sloping .63-acre wooded lot w/ 166 feet of waterfront, sandy beach, stone seawall, dock, waterside stone patio firepit w/ lighted stone path. One-owner home carefully maintained on prime lot in peninsula development. 1,020-acre lake has 22 miles of shoreline,

    Paul Delano Lake Life Realty

    62102 Pheasant Pointe Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • 27644 Fawn River Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091

    $140,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    27644 Fawn River Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,454

    Last Listing Agent Troy Schearer JPAR - Great Lakes Bay Region

    27644 Fawn River Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091
    • /43

      Est $342,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Robin Hood Trail, Sturgis, MI 49091

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1003 Robin Hood Trail, Sturgis, MI 49091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147 Days On Market

  • /35

    $340,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft

    27304 Oak Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091

    Beautifully Updated Lakefront Home on Omena Lake! Enjoy lake living in this charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath ranch home with stunning waterfront views. The home features all-new flooring throughout, a brand-new kitchen, and updated bathrooms. The open floor plan and spacious 3-season room provide the perfect place to relax & take in the peaceful lake views. Omena Lake is a 160-acre all-sports lake,

    Stacy Schwenk RE/MAX Elite Group

    27304 Oak Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /12

    $90,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    202 N Centerville Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,701

    Last Listing Agent Grace Roberts Elevate Team Michigan Top Producers

    202 N Centerville Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091
    • /50

      Est $282,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Robin Hood Trail, Sturgis, MI 49091

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      911 Robin Hood Trail, Sturgis, MI 49091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /2

    $159,900

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $195,000 per Acre

    708 N Centerville Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091

    Secure your place in Sturgis's thriving industrial landscape with this valuable development opportunity. This zoned industrial lot is ideal for manufacturers, logistics, or tech-related production. Located just under 2 miles from I‑80/I‑90 (Indiana Toll Road) and north of M‑66.

    Randy Sharp RE/MAX Elite Group

    708 N Centerville Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /2

    $70,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    115 N Monroe St, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $35/SF

    Current Estimated Value $116,333

    Last Listing Agent Mike Himes RE/MAX Elite Group

    115 N Monroe St, Sturgis, MI 49091
    • /12

      Est $257,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Marian St, Sturgis, MI 49091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      904 Marian St, Sturgis, MI 49091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /28

    $874,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,856 Sq Ft

    24219 Findley Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091

    Rare opportunity on Lake Templene! This beautifully remodeled, expansive lakefront home offers over 3,800 finished square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 5 baths, this home is built for both everyday comfort and unforgettable entertaining. The heart of the home is the oversized kitchen, complete with abundant counter space, extensive cabinetry, a triple pantry

    Josh Nagy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    24219 Findley Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /26

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1300 Ivanhoe St, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,991

    Last Listing Agent Sue Roach RE/MAX Elite Group

    1300 Ivanhoe St, Sturgis, MI 49091
    • /19

      Est $135,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Walker St, Sturgis, MI 49091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      408 Walker St, Sturgis, MI 49091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /37

    $160,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    808 Grand Ave, Sturgis, MI 49091

    Life is grand on Grand Avenue!! This picturesque 4 bedroom home is so muich bigger than what meets the eye! The main level showcases a large livig room, formal dining room, kitchen, full bath, and 2 large bedroom. Upstairs you will find 2 additional large and bright bedrooms! The hardwood floors throughout main and upper levels had been professional refinished in recent years, and are truly

    Jeanie Finney Evenboer Walton, REALTORS

    808 Grand Ave, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /11

    $93,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    607 George St, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 403 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,466

    Last Listing Agent Mike Himes RE/MAX Elite Group

    607 George St, Sturgis, MI 49091
    • /21

      Est $175,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Walker St, Sturgis, MI 49091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      410 Walker St, Sturgis, MI 49091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /15

    $199,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    68438 Klinger Lake Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091

    Wake up each day to beautiful views of highly desirable Klinger Lake! This charming 2 bedroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lake-area living. Enjoy peaceful mornings and relaxing evenings overlooking the lake while still being close to all the recreational opportunities the area has to offer. The property features plenty of outdoor storage space for your tools, toys,

    Mike Himes RE/MAX Elite Group

    68438 Klinger Lake Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /38

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1016 Greenlawn Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,808

    Last Listing Agent Sue Roach RE/MAX Elite Group

    1016 Greenlawn Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091
    • /35

      Est $223,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Cedar St, Sturgis, MI 49091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      336 Cedar St, Sturgis, MI 49091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market

  • /8

    $215,000

    805 Michigan Ave, Sturgis, MI 49091

    Brick duplex on a corner lot. Each unit is about 900 sq ft with full separate basements. Some hardwood floors. Both units are in great condition. New flooring and Fresh paint throughout. Both units could easily be turned into 3 bedrooms, as the living rooms are very spacious. Extra parking in the back of the duplex for at least 2 cars. Laundry hook ups in the basement. Separate utilities, both

    David Clark RE/MAX Elite Group

    805 Michigan Ave, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /39

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    26278 Schrader Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $133/SF

    Current Estimated Value $243,776

    Last Listing Agent Brynn Bird Michigan Top Producers

    26278 Schrader Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091
    • /26

      Est $178,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Tulip Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1109 Tulip Dr, Sturgis, MI 49091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /16

    $119,500

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft

    212 N Fourth St, Sturgis, MI 49091

    HOME BEING SOLD AS-IS. CASH ONLY OFFERS. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in Sturgis offering flexible living space and thoughtful updates throughout. The main level features two bedrooms, one full bathroom, a kitchen, a spacious living room, and a dedicated laundry room for added convenience. The home also includes separate living quarters located upstairs and

    Grace Roberts Elevate Team Michigan Top Producers

    212 N Fourth St, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /38

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    66475 N Centerville Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,981

    Last Listing Agent Amy Barkby Sunny Rae Realty, LLC

    66475 N Centerville Rd, Sturgis, MI 49091

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home